Junior World Cup Men's Sabre in memoriam György Gerevich
Héraklész Budapest Cup
January 5, 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   GERAUD   Jules    FRA    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   ROMA   Lorenzo    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 2   TYULYUKOV   Kirill    RUS    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 4   LADEMANN   Karol    POL    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 4   RABB   Krisztian    HUN    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 6   BIALECKI   Cezary    POL    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 6   DE RIDDER   Arne    BEL    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 6   HUSTACHE   Aime    FRA    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 9   GALLO   Michele    ITA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 10   RETCHIA   Vaja    GEO    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 11   AILINCA   Rares    ROU    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 11   MOATAZ   Medhat    EGY    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 13   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 14   PERRIER   Clement    FRA    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 15   NERI   Matteo    ITA    0.833   21   29   qualifier 
 16   GENOV   Galin    BUL    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 17   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR    0.833   17   26   qualifier 
 18   FERIOLI   Nico    ITA    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 18   PYSARENKO   Ivan    UKR    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 18   SCISCIOLO   Fabrizio Maria    ITA    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 18   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 22   PINCHUK   Maksim    BLR    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 23   REA   Mattia    ITA    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 24   LEONE   Samuel    FRA    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 25   CIDU   Matei    ROU    0.833   14   26   qualifier 
 26   REN   Ian    GBR    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 27   KHALIMBEKOV   Magamed    RUS    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 28   OLLIVIER   Leandre    FRA    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 29   TKACHEV   Andrey    RUS    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 30   BENEDICT   Nicolaus    AUT    0.833   6   26   qualifier 
 31   BOHOVIN   Bohdan    UKR    0.800   11   20   qualifier 
 32   MERKUSHKIN   Alexander    RUS    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 33   KAISER   Balazs    HUN    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 34   SHENGELIA   Nika    GEO    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 35   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie    GBR    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 36   NAGY   Kristof    HUN    0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 36   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA    0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 38   KOZMANOVICS   Gabor    HUN    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 39   CEDERLE   Matteo    ITA    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 39   EDWARDS   James    GBR    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 41   PASTIN   Andrei    ROU    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 42   CRAZE   Jamie    GBR    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 43   SCHICKELE   Florian    FRA    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 44   TEREKHOV   Artem    RUS    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 45   OSHESTOV   Roman    RUS    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 45   TSELYSHEV   Artem    RUS    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 47   KOTI   Lorand    HUN    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 48   ALEXANYAN   Edgar    RUS    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 49   AGHAKISHIYEV   Javanshir    AZE    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 49   MATEEV   Andri Nikolaysson    ISL    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 51   ARELLANO   Francisco    ESP    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 51   FROHLICH   Balint    HUN    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 53   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 54   RICHARDS II   Julian    GBR    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 54   SZLAMA   Vilmos    HUN    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 56   FRANCIOSA   Daniele    ITA    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 56   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 58   HUNYADY   Bendeguz    HUN    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 59   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 60   HAAG   Louis    GER    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 61   GYORGY   Lehel    HUN    0.600   5   19   qualifier 
 62   NOWAK   Franciszek    POL    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 63   MESTRES   Gabriel    ESP    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 63   WENNEMAR   Bas    GER    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 65   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    GER    0.500   6   26   qualifier 
 66   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 67   YEREMENKO   Daniel    UKR    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 68   YAMAMOTO   Shintaro    JPN    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 69   DESMONS   Tanguy    FRA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 69   FIORETTO   Luca    ITA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 71   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 72   FLORATOS   Gerasimos    GRE    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 73   PINTER   Levente    HUN    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 74   BAAKEN   Matyas    HUN    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 74   EFIMOV   Hristo    BUL    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 74   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 77   CASTELLANI   Edoardo    ITA    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 77   POZDNYAKOV   Vladislav    RUS    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 79   ROMMELSPACHER   Ralph    GER    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 80   NOSEDA   Szabolcs    HUN    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 81   NALEWAJA   Tim    GER    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 82   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 83   HEMELSOET   Elias    BEL    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 84   DISLER   Julian    GER    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 85   SCHMITZ   Peter    GER    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 86   LEE   Donghyun    KOR    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 87   DEGEN   Adrian    GER    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 88   LE MAITRE   Alexander    GBR    0.500   -4   17   qualifier 
 89   MATTYUS   Sebestyen    HUN    0.500   -5   22   qualifier 
 90   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU    0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 91   PERROUD   Remi    SUI    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 92   JARRY   Samuel    FRA    0.333   0   22   qualifier 
 92   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER    0.333   0   22   qualifier 
 94   DRAGOMIR   George    ROU    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 94   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 96   SZCZEPANIK   Piotr    POL    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 97   BOUREAU   Paco    FRA    0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 97   HAMILTON   Zachary    GBR    0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 99   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 99   PAPAI   Roland    HUN    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 101   BOORNE   Samuel    GBR    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 102   GLENADEL   Duncan    FRA    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 103   URBAN   Tamas    HUN    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 104   PROSSE   Mael    BEL    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 105   BRONISZEWSKI   Jakub    POL    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 106   SOSULSKI   Piotr    POL    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 106   ZIARNOWSKI   Rafal    POL    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 108   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL    0.333   -6   16   qualifier 
 109   LIPINSKI   Marcin    POL    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 110   LLEWELLYN   Ethan    GBR    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 111   NARITA   Takenori    JPN    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 112   KIS-TAMAS   Bence    HUN    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 112   NA   Minuk    KOR    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 114   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 115   TRAIKOV   Daniel    BUL    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 116   SOLER   Pau    ESP    0.333   -11   14   qualifier 
 117   KASHIWAGI   Jiri    JPN    0.200   -4   17   qualifier 
 118   CZAJKOWSKI   Ksawery    POL    0.200   -7   16   qualifier 
 119   BOUNABI   Akram    ALG    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 120   MIZUNO   Tomoyuki    JPN    0.167   -7   19   eliminated 
 121   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ   Tei    SLO    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 122   DINCA   Elton    ROU    0.167   -9   17   eliminated 
 123   MATRICCIANI   Noah    GBR    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 124   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP    0.167   -10   17   eliminated 
 125   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 126   ROHOZIAN   Mykhailo    UKR    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 127   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL    0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 128   IZEM   Adem Abdelhacib    ALG    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 128   MAGNUSSON   Daniel Hugi    ISL    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 128   TONCHEV   Teodor    BUL    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 131   BENMAROUF   Lokman    ALG    0.167   -14   13   eliminated 
 132   TSVETKOV   Dobromir    BUL    0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 133   DRUON   Valentin    FRA    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 133   LACAZE   Alexandre    FRA    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 133   LYFAR   Anton    UKR    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 133   ROBERTSON   Ewan    GBR    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 137   VALLHONRAT   Nil    ESP    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 138   KRISTJANSSON   Franklin Ernir    ISL    0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 138   SZANTO   Zoltan    HUN    0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 140   BAAKEN   Solt    HUN    0.167   -17   10   eliminated 
 141   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL    0.167   -18   10   eliminated 
 142   DOWSE   Kieran    IRL    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 142   SALLES   Fabio    BRA    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 144   KUMPANSKYI   Oleksandr    UKR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 145   LOPEZ PLA   Adria    ESP    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 145   PERROUD   Adrien    SUI    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 147   VICO   Alejandro    ESP    0.000   -22   3   eliminated 
 148   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 148   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 150   BUSER   Jimi    NED    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 150   HEGARTY   Christian    IRL    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 150   ROZVAZHAIEV   Alejandro    UKR    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
    ALFADHLI   Mohammed    KUW    forfait         forfeit 
    MIGNUZZI   Giacomo    ITA    forfait         forfeit 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019. 01. 05. 11:03:51
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently