Héraklész Budapest Cup - Junior World Cup Women's Sabre
In memory of György Gerevich
04 January 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SZUCS   Luca    HUN     
 2   KLIUCHNIKOVA   Alina    RUS     
 3   DI CARLO   Alessia    ITA     
 3   MARTIS   Sabina    ROU     
 5   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN     
 6   PROCHENKO   Valeriia    UKR     
 7   VESTIDELLO   Maddalena    ITA     
 8   PLEKHANOVA   Vlada    RUS     
 9   DROZD   Dariya    RUS     
 10   SHOROKHOVA   Anastasiya    RUS     
 11   RUETGERS   Lisa    GER     
 12   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA     
 13   LEBEL   Ariane    SUI     
 14   ZINYUKHINA   Mariya    RUS     
 15   BUGAEVSKI   Natalia    MDA     
 16   POTZ-NAGY   Fanni    HUN     
 17   KOOS   Greta    HUN     
 18   FUSETTI   Benedetta    ITA     
 19   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL     
 20   CIESLAR   Julia    POL     
 21   KOBZEVA   Valeria    RUS     
 22   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN     
 23   SMIRNOVA   Anna    RUS     
 24   OSIPOVA   Anastasia    RUS     
 25   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN     
 26   ZAWODNIAK   Malgorzata    POL     
 27   ZIOB   Laura    GER     
 28   HERBON   Felice    GER     
 29   CARELLA   Gaia Pia    ITA     
 30   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL     
 31   MONUKHOVA   Daria    RUS     
 32   NEDYALKOVA   Simona    BUL     
 33   CIESLAR   Zuzanna    POL     
 34   VENTURA   Maria    ESP     
 35   CORTEYN   Jolien    BEL     
 36   LUSINIER   Kelly    FRA     
 37   KEHLI   Zohra Nora    ALG     
 38   BARTOSZ   Roksana    POL     
 39   PELET   Luna    SUI     
 40   OKINE   Marta    POL     
 41   ANDALORO   Diletta    ITA     
 42   BONANNI   Flavia    ITA     
 42   SCHILLINGER   Ylvi    GER     
 44   KAYA   Tugce Rana    TUR     
 45   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN     
 46   GALECKA   Natalia    POL     
 47   BATA   Edua    HUN     
 48   BUITENHUIS   Marleen    NED     
 49   POTTER   Sophia    GBR     
 50   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN     
 51   PORADA   Zuzanna    POL     
 52   GIOVANNELLI   Vally    ITA     
 53   LANTOS   Eszter    HUN     
 54   MATEI   Maria    ROU     
 54   NEUMANN   Sina    GER     
 56   MALGREM   Klaudia    POL     
 57   ULUSALOGLU   Isil    TUR     
 58   KURZYNA   Urszula    POL     
 59   SANO   Yui    JPN     
 60   ROBBINS-WILKINSON   Ellen    GBR     
 61   TAN   Kai Li Christine    SGP     
 62   GUZZI SUSINI   Federica    ITA     
 63   BABA   Nao    JPN     
 64   LENKIEWICZ   Zuzanna    POL     
 65   KUPOVYKH   Iryna    UKR     
 66   YAMAUCHI   Kyoka    JPN     
 67   COLONNA   Margherita    ITA     
 68   PORADA   Paulina    POL     
 69   CORTEYN   Saartje    BEL     
 70   LUTEA   Tania    ROU     
 71   ERDAGLI   Yagmur    TUR     
 72   SINGER   Paula    GER     
 73   KESZEI   Kira    HUN     
 74   VAN RIJCKEGHEM   Nan    BEL     
 75   BATHORY   Kata    HUN     
 76   KOH   Jean    SGP     
 77   SIMON   Petronella    HUN     
 78   THOMSON   Catriona    GBR     
 79   RADU   Ioana    ROU     
 80   HORNAK   Alina    GER     
 80   YAMANE   Hina    JPN     
 82   WEBER   Christine    GER     
 83   ZHIVKOVA   Katrin-Maria    BUL     
 84   ISHIBASHI   Saki    JPN     
 84   KOBRA   Virag    HUN     
 86   GUARINO   Emma    ITA     
 87   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN     
 88   CHAN   Leanne Hui Wen    SGP     
 89   CHITU   Mihaela    ROU     
 90   BALDO   Zoe Marie    CRO     
 90   KURTULMUS   Maya Atac    TUR     
 92   HARADA   Ami    JPN     
 93   LLEWELLYN   Elsie    GBR     
 94   YAMASHITA   Sakura    JPN     
 95   SOOS   Dorottya    HUN     
 96   LOO   Heidi Yan Kay    SGP     
 97   STANIMIROVA   Elitsa    BUL     
 97   ZRALIKOVA   Natalie    CZE     
 99   WLADIMIR   Veda    HUN     
 100   ABRAM-MOORE   Bea    GBR     
 101   MELNYCHUK   Yelyzaveta    UKR     
 102   KATO   Rei    JPN     
 103   VENTURA   Eva    ESP     
 104   MARTINEZ FARGO   Celia    ESP     
 105   FUNG   Madeleine Sum Yee    SGP     
 106   KURTH   Emily    GER     
 107   AYDOGAN   Delfin Su    TUR     
 108   WEE   Nicole Sher Tynn    SGP     
 109   HNIDASHEVA   Valeriia    UKR     
 110   LEE   Kar Moon    SGP     
 111   ALEXANDRESCU   Theodora    ROU     
 112   OXENSTIERNA   Carolina    SWE     
 113   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN     
 114   CRETU   Diana    ROU     
 115   ROWINSKA   Emilia    POL     
 115   SVOBODOVA   Michaela    CZE     
 117   STAPF   Vienna    GER     
 118   HENG   Juliet Jie Min    SGP     
 118   STRAUB   Fanny    GER     
 120   BEN AZIZI   Nadia    TUN     
 121   TOTH   Liliana    HUN     
 122   GUTSCHI   Eva-Maria    AUT     
 122   KIBI   Mariko    JPN     
 124   CHIRCA   Delia    ROU     
 124   JUHASZ   Anna    HUN     
 126   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT     
 127   O'REILLY   Hannah    GBR     
 128   IACOB   Felicia    ROU     
 129   ELLERSDORFER   Christine    AUT     
 130   MOORE   Alice    GBR     
 131   HELY   Alexandra    AUS     
 132   RICE   Siobhan    AUS     
 133   CHIANG   Enli    NED     
 134   HASLEGRAVE   Phoebe    GBR     
 135   CORCORAN   Erin    GBR     
 135   TEICHERT   Lena    AUT     
 137   MIZRAK   Iasmina    AUT     
 138   TALBOT   Laura    NED     
    FUNKE   Julika    GER    DNS 
    NAGY   Valentina    HUN    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 01. 04. 18:08:47
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently