Héraklész Budapest Cup - Junior World Cup Mens Sabre
In memory of György Gerevich
04 January 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SZCZEPANIK   Piotr    POL     
 2   NOWAK   Franciszek    POL     
 3   NASONOV   Dmitriy    RUS     
 3   TEREKHOV   Artem    RUS     
 5   GALLO   Michele    ITA     
 6   AILINCA   Rares    ROU     
 7   TORRE   Pietro    ITA     
 8   NOSEDA   Szabolcs    HUN     
 9   NAGY   Kristof    HUN     
 10   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU     
 11   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    GER     
 12   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA     
 13   KAKAURIDZE   Goga    GEO     
 14   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL     
 15   CIFTCI   Emirhan    TUR     
 16   OTTAVIANI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 17   FRANCIOSA   Daniele    ITA     
 18   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU     
 19   URBAN   Tamas    HUN     
 20   RABB   Krisztian    HUN     
 21   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER     
 22   BAAKEN   Matyas    HUN     
 23   EFIMOV   Hristo    BUL     
 24   DE RIDDER   Arne    BEL     
 25   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP     
 26   FERJANI   Ahmed    TUN     
 27   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP     
 28   KUZMIN   Leon    GER     
 29   PYSARENKO   Ivan    UKR     
 30   MEKA   Valentin    GER     
 31   BENEDICT   Nicolaus    AUT     
 32   SCHAAFSMA   Bote    NED     
 33   FIORETTO   Luca    ITA     
 33   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR     
 35   YUZHAKOV   Oleg    RUS     
 36   MARCIANO   Giorgio    ITA     
 37   HRYCIUK   Szymon    POL     
 38   CIDU   Matei    ROU     
 39   KAISER   Balazs    HUN     
 40   FROHLICH   Balint    HUN     
 41   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP     
 41   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR     
 43   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP     
 44   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER     
 45   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER     
 45   TYULYUKOV   Kirill    RUS     
 47   DINCA   Elton    ROU     
 47   REA   Mattia    ITA     
 49   ANDREWS   Sean    AUS     
 50   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL     
 51   TANISHITA   Naoya    JPN     
 52   TCHEISHVILI   Nikoloz    GEO     
 53   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN     
 54   ALEXANYAN   Edgar    RUS     
 55   KOH   Sean Elisha Tze Li    SGP     
 56   PROSSE   Mael    BEL     
 57   LIPINSKI   Marcin    POL     
 58   MARQUES   Tom    FRA     
 58   MATTYUS   Sebestyen    HUN     
 60   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY     
 61   PASTIN   Andrei    ROU     
 62   RIKITAKE   Yuto    JPN     
 63   ZEMIANKEVICH   Edgar    RUS     
 64   RAZUMEEV   Nikita    RUS     
 65   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER     
 66   CASTELLANI   Edoardo    ITA     
 67   SHOSTAK   Dmytro    UKR     
 68   KATO   Hayato    JPN     
 69   TOTH   Patrik    HUN     
 70   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR     
 71   ABATE   Marco    ITA     
 72   BOHOVIN   Bohdan    UKR     
 73   SZABO   Marton    HUN     
 74   BRONISZEWSKI   Jakub    POL     
 75   ALPAIDZE   Mikhail    RUS     
 76   RICHARDS II   Julian    GBR     
 77   ARCHVADZE   Vakhtangi    GEO     
 78   LEE   Chak Fung Terence    HKG     
 79   METHNER   Philipp    GER     
 80   NAGATA   Kou    JPN     
 81   KUEHLING   Julian    GER     
 82   MUTO   Yuya    JPN     
 83   PRESNOV   Nikita    RUS     
 84   MATEEV   Andri Nikolaysson    ISL     
 85   BOORNE   Samuel    GBR     
 86   HAYNES   Luke    GBR     
 87   KAYA   Umut    TUR     
 88   KWIATKOWSKI   Oskar    POL     
 89   DISLER   Julian    GER     
 90   KALTER   Felix    GER     
 91   LOPEZ PLA   Adria    ESP     
 92   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    GBR     
 93   FORNASIR   Alberto    ITA     
 94   JALABERT   Guilhem    FRA     
 95   TEE   Zong Ren    SGP     
 96   KURVERS   Lester    BEL     
 97   KIS-TAMAS   Bence    HUN     
 98   FEKETE-KOVACS   Mate    HUN     
 99   AYDINOZU   Alperen    TUR     
 100   HUNYADY   Bendeguz    HUN     
 101   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN     
 101   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL     
 103   CHARLES   Jules    FRA     
 104   DAN   Wei Zuo    SGP     
 105   COCIS   Tudor    ROU     
 106   KIRA   Yuta    JPN     
 107   FREEMAN   Sam    GBR     
 107   YILDIRIM   Ozkan Zorlu    TUR     
 109   PADURE   Andrei    ROU     
 110   NEUHAEUSER   Marc    GER     
 111   SZANTO   Zoltan    HUN     
 112   PERROUD   Remi    SUI     
 113   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR     
 114   VIGH   Benedek    HUN     
 115   STAN   Cosmin    ROU     
 116   VARGA   Aljaz    SLO     
 117   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL     
 118   HADERA   Ditmar    CZE     
 119   SOLER   Pau    ESP     
 120   SOSULSKI   Piotr    POL     
 121   BARROS   Goncalo    POR     
 122   LE MAITRE   Alexander    GBR     
 123   KOTI   Lorand    HUN     
 123   MEIXNER   Philip    AUT     
 125   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT     
 126   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ   Tei    SLO     
 127   NG   James Xuan-Xin    SGP     
 128   GALECKI   Rafal    POL     
 128   STASIAK   Olaf    POL     
 130   KAJOR   Krzysztof    POL     
 130   PINTER   Levente    HUN     
 132   ICHIOKA   Takuya    JPN     
 133   TOTH   Bertalan    HUN     
 134   NAGAMATSU   Taiki    JPN     
 135   KAWADA   Soki    JPN     
 136   BROWN   Alex    AUS     
 136   PELINSKI   Oskar    POL     
 138   BUSER   Jimi    NED     
 139   PETRUCZ   Mirko    HUN     
 140   CHAN   Phu Xien    SGP     
 141   CROMIE   Max    GBR     
 141   KOTLAN   Petr    CZE     
 143   USEN   Hamza Yigit    TUR     
 144   GOUGOULIAS   Olympios    GBR     
 144   KRAL   Krystof    CZE     
 146   NOWINOWSKI   Kacper    POL     
 147   ROBERTSON   Ewan    GBR     
 148   POTUCEK   Tomas    CZE     
 149   VERT   Loic    SUI     
 150   MISKOVIC   Matija    SRB     
 150   PEREIRA   Francisco    POR     
 152   DUARTE   Eduardo    POR     
    QIU   Le    CHN    DNS 
    VARUKATTY-GAFOOR   Akhil    SGP    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 01. 04. 17:57:54
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently