Zar√°ndi Csaba Mens Sabre Team World Cup
24 March 2019 Budapest

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   KOREA   KOR   
       GREAT BRITAIN    Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        KOREA 
           16   GREAT BRITAIN   GBR  45/32 >>
     ROMANIA  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   KOREA 
       45/36 >>      9   ROMANIA   ROU       45/44 >>
          ROMANIA    Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN Video        FRANCE      
            FRANCE   FRA  45/35 >>     
   ROMANIA  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN            Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   KOREA 
     45/32 >>        5   GERMANY   GER         45/44 >>
             JAPAN    Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        GERMANY           
                 12   JAPAN   JPN  45/27 >>          
        JAPAN  Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG        Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   GERMANY      
       45/40 >>      13   UKRAINE   UKR       45/26 >>     
          UKRAINE    Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ Video        IRAN        
            IRAN   IRI  45/37 >>       
 ROMANIA  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN                Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   KOREA 
45/38 >>          3   HUNGARY   HUN           45/41 >>
          CANADA    Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        HUNGARY        
              14   CANADA   CAN  45/30 >>       
        GEORGIA  Referee: GHAZY Tamim EGY        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   HUNGARY      
          45/38 >>      11   GEORGIA   GEO       45/41 >>     
             GEORGIA    Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU Video        RUSSIA           
               RUSSIA   RUS  45/38 >>          
   GEORGIA  Referee: GHAZY Tamim EGY            Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   HUNGARY 
  45/44 >>        7   USA   USA         45/43 >>
          CHINA    Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        USA      
              10   CHINA   CHN  45/28 >>     
     CHINA  Referee: HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN        Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   ITALY 
    45/41 >>      15   EGYPT   EGY       45/37 >>
    11th place    EGYPT    Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR Video        ITALY      Third place
   JAPAN       ITALY   ITA  45/37 >>    GERMANY 
 CHINA  Referee: GHAZY Tamim EGY                Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU Video   ITALY 
45/36 >>  CHINA                 ITALY  45/29 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : GREAT BRITAIN - KOREA      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
DEARY William 2 2 5 5 KIM Junho
MILLER Curtis 4 6 10 5 OH Sanguk
HONEYBONE James 1 7 15 5 GU Bongil
MILLER Curtis 2 9 20 5 KIM Junho
DEARY William 5 14 25 5 GU Bongil
HONEYBONE James 2 16 30 5 OH Sanguk
MILLER Curtis 5 21 35 5 GU Bongil
HONEYBONE James 4 25 40 5 KIM Junho
DEARY William 7 32 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau of 16 : FRANCE - ROMANIA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
APITHY Bolade 5 5 2 2 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ANSTETT Vincent 2 7 10 8 TEODOSIU Iulian
SEITZ Tom 7 14 15 5 BADEA Alin
APITHY Bolade 4 18 20 5 TEODOSIU Iulian
SEITZ Tom 5 23 25 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ANSTETT Vincent 7 30 29 4 BADEA Alin
SEITZ Tom 5 35 30 1 TEODOSIU Iulian
APITHY Bolade 5 40 31 1 BADEA Alin
ANSTETT Vincent 5 45 35 4 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN - GERMANY      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
TOKUNAN Kenta 5 5 2 2 HARTUNG Max
YOSHIDA Kento 4 9 10 8 SZABO Matyas
STREETS Kaito 4 13 15 5 WAGNER Benedikt
TOKUNAN Kenta 2 15 20 5 SZABO Matyas
STREETS Kaito 3 18 25 5 HARTUNG Max
YOSHIDA Kento 2 20 30 5 WAGNER Benedikt
STREETS Kaito 5 25 35 5 SZABO Matyas
TOKUNAN Kenta 1 26 40 5 WAGNER Benedikt
YOSHIDA Kento 1 27 45 5 HARTUNG Max

 

Tableau of 16 : IRAN - UKRAINE      ^

IRAN Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
RAHBARI Mohammad 3 3 5 5 TSAP Yuriy
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 8 10 5 PLATONOV Bogdan
ABEDINI Mojtaba 2 10 15 5 YAGODKA Andriy
RAHBARI Mohammad 5 15 20 5 PLATONOV Bogdan
ABEDINI Mojtaba 10 25 24 4 TSAP Yuriy
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 30 26 2 YAGODKA Andriy
ABEDINI Mojtaba 5 35 29 3 PLATONOV Bogdan
RAHBARI Mohammad 5 40 37 8 YAGODKA Andriy
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 45 37 0 TSAP Yuriy

 

Tableau of 16 : CANADA - HUNGARY      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
GORDON Shaul 3 3 5 5 SZATMARI Andras
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 4 7 10 5 SZILAGYI Aron
ARFA Fares 2 9 15 5 DECSI Tamas
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 3 12 20 5 SZATMARI Andras
GORDON Shaul 1 13 25 5 DECSI Tamas
ARFA Fares 6 19 30 5 SZILAGYI Aron
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 3 22 35 5 GEMESI Csanad
ARFA Fares 7 29 40 5 SZATMARI Andras
GORDON Shaul 1 30 45 5 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA - GEORGIA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 5 4 4 BAZADZE Sandro
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 5 10 8 4 BAZADZE Beka
LOKHANOV Konstantin 5 15 12 4 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 20 14 2 BAZADZE Beka
DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 25 14 0 BAZADZE Sandro
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 5 30 14 0 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 35 17 3 BAZADZE Beka
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 40 21 4 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 5 45 38 17 BAZADZE Sandro

 

Tableau of 16 : CHINA - USA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits USA
WANG Shi 3 3 5 5 HOMER Daryl
XU Yingming 4 7 10 5 THOMPSON Khalil
YAN Yinghui 3 10 15 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
WANG Shi 3 13 20 5 THOMPSON Khalil
YAN Yinghui 3 16 25 5 HOMER Daryl
XU Yingming 3 19 30 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
YAN Yinghui 2 21 35 5 THOMPSON Khalil
WANG Shi 3 24 40 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
XU Yingming 4 28 45 5 HOMER Daryl

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY - EGYPT      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
BERRE' Enrico 5 5 2 2 ELSISSY Ziad
CURATOLI Luca 5 10 5 3 SAMER Mohab
CAVALIERE Dario 5 15 10 5 AMER Mohamed
BERRE' Enrico 5 20 18 8 SAMER Mohab
CAVALIERE Dario 5 25 20 2 ELSISSY Ziad
CURATOLI Luca 5 30 21 1 AMER Mohamed
CAVALIERE Dario 5 35 24 3 SAMER Mohab
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 30 6 AMER Mohamed
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 37 7 ELSISSY Ziad

 

Tableau of 8 : FRANCE - KOREA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
APITHY Bolade 5 5 2 2 OH Sanguk
ANSTETT Vincent 5 10 7 5 GU Bongil
SEITZ Tom 5 15 11 4 KIM Junho
APITHY Bolade 5 20 18 7 GU Bongil
SEITZ Tom 5 25 23 5 OH Sanguk
ANSTETT Vincent 4 29 30 7 KIM Junho
SEITZ Tom 6 35 32 2 GU Bongil
APITHY Bolade 5 40 38 6 KIM Junho
ANSTETT Vincent 4 44 45 7 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau of 8 : IRAN - GERMANY      ^

IRAN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
PAKDAMAN Ali 4 4 5 5 WAGNER Benedikt
ABEDINI Mojtaba 5 9 10 5 HARTUNG Max
RAHBARI Mohammad 3 12 15 5 SZABO Matyas
ABEDINI Mojtaba 4 16 20 5 WAGNER Benedikt
PAKDAMAN Ali 3 19 25 5 SZABO Matyas
RAHBARI Mohammad 1 20 30 5 HARTUNG Max
ABEDINI Mojtaba 1 21 35 5 SZABO Matyas
BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 3 24 40 5 WAGNER Benedikt
PAKDAMAN Ali 2 26 45 5 HARTUNG Max

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA - HUNGARY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 5 3 3 SZILAGYI Aron
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 5 10 9 6 DECSI Tamas
DANILENKO Dmitriy 4 14 15 6 SZATMARI Andras
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 19 20 5 DECSI Tamas
LOKHANOV Konstantin 6 25 24 4 SZILAGYI Aron
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 5 30 29 5 SZATMARI Andras
LOKHANOV Konstantin 5 35 30 1 GEMESI Csanad
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 40 39 9 SZATMARI Andras
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1 41 45 6 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - USA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits USA
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 4 4 HOMER Daryl
SAMELE Luigi 4 9 10 6 DERSHWITZ Eli
BERRE' Enrico 0 9 15 5 THOMPSON Khalil
SAMELE Luigi 2 11 20 5 HOMER Daryl
CURATOLI Luca 6 17 25 5 THOMPSON Khalil
BERRE' Enrico 5 22 30 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
SAMELE Luigi 13 35 34 4 THOMPSON Khalil
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 34 0 HOMER Daryl
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 37 3 DERSHWITZ Eli

 

Semi-finals : GERMANY - KOREA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
WAGNER Benedikt 2 2 5 5 OH Sanguk
HARTUNG Max 6 8 10 5 GU Bongil
SZABO Matyas 6 14 15 5 KIM Junho
WAGNER Benedikt 4 18 20 5 GU Bongil
SZABO Matyas 2 20 25 5 OH Sanguk
HARTUNG Max 0 20 30 5 KIM Junho
SZABO Matyas 15 35 34 4 GU Bongil
WAGNER Benedikt 1 36 40 6 KIM Junho
HARTUNG Max 8 44 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - HUNGARY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
CURATOLI Luca 3 3 5 5 SZATMARI Andras
SAMELE Luigi 6 9 10 5 SZILAGYI Aron
BERRE' Enrico 4 13 15 5 DECSI Tamas
SAMELE Luigi 7 20 19 4 SZATMARI Andras
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 22 3 DECSI Tamas
BERRE' Enrico 2 27 30 8 SZILAGYI Aron
SAMELE Luigi 8 35 33 3 GEMESI Csanad
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 39 6 SZATMARI Andras
CURATOLI Luca 3 43 45 6 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Final : HUNGARY - KOREA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
SZILAGYI Aron 5 5 2 2 KIM Junho
DECSI Tamas 5 10 7 5 OH Sanguk
SZATMARI Andras 5 15 13 6 GU Bongil
DECSI Tamas 2 17 20 7 KIM Junho
SZILAGYI Aron 4 21 25 5 GU Bongil
SZATMARI Andras 4 25 30 5 OH Sanguk
GEMESI Csanad 5 30 35 5 GU Bongil
SZATMARI Andras 7 37 40 5 KIM Junho
SZILAGYI Aron 4 41 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
TEODOSIU Iulian 5 5 2 2 DEARY William
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 5 10 8 6 MILLER Curtis
BADEA Alin 5 15 9 1 HONEYBONE James
TEODOSIU Iulian 5 20 16 7 MILLER Curtis
BADEA Alin 5 25 20 4 DEARY William
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 5 30 27 7 HONEYBONE James
BADEA Alin 5 35 32 5 MILLER Curtis
TEODOSIU Iulian 5 40 35 3 HONEYBONE James
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 5 45 36 1 DEARY William

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE - JAPAN      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
PLATONOV Bogdan 5 5 2 2 YOSHIDA Kento
TSAP Yuriy 5 10 8 6 STREETS Kaito
STATSENKO Oleksiy 5 15 12 4 TOKUNAN Kenta
PLATONOV Bogdan 5 20 17 5 STREETS Kaito
STATSENKO Oleksiy 5 25 22 5 YOSHIDA Kento
TSAP Yuriy 5 30 28 6 TOKUNAN Kenta
STATSENKO Oleksiy 3 33 35 7 STREETS Kaito
PLATONOV Bogdan 6 39 40 5 TOKUNAN Kenta
TSAP Yuriy 1 40 45 5 YOSHIDA Kento

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GEORGIA - CANADA      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 2 2 5 5 GORDON Shaul
BAZADZE Sandro 8 10 9 4 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
BAZADZE Beka 5 15 11 2 ARFA Fares
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 20 17 6 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
BAZADZE Beka 2 22 25 8 GORDON Shaul
BAZADZE Sandro 8 30 27 2 ARFA Fares
BAZADZE Beka 5 35 30 3 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 40 32 2 ARFA Fares
BAZADZE Sandro 5 45 38 6 GORDON Shaul

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : EGYPT - CHINA      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
AMER Mohamed 1 1 5 5 XU Yingming
ELSISSY Ziad 9 10 7 2 YAN Yinghui
SAMER Mohab 2 12 15 8 DENG Xiaohao
AMER Mohamed 6 18 20 5 WANG Shi
SAMER Mohab 1 19 25 5 XU Yingming
ELSISSY Ziad 3 22 30 5 DENG Xiaohao
SAMER Mohab 10 32 35 5 WANG Shi
AMER Mohamed 5 37 40 5 DENG Xiaohao
ELSISSY Ziad 4 41 45 5 XU Yingming

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : JAPAN - ROMANIA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
TOKUNAN Kenta 5 5 4 4 TEODOSIU Iulian
YOSHIDA Kento 1 6 10 6 BUCUR Madalin
STREETS Kaito 1 7 15 5 BADEA Alin
TOKUNAN Kenta 4 11 20 5 BUCUR Madalin
STREETS Kaito 1 12 25 5 TEODOSIU Iulian
YOSHIDA Kento 7 19 30 5 BADEA Alin
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 2 21 35 5 BUCUR Madalin
TOKUNAN Kenta 7 28 40 5 BADEA Alin
YOSHIDA Kento 4 32 45 5 TEODOSIU Iulian

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : CHINA - GEORGIA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
DENG Xiaohao 5 5 4 4 BAZADZE Sandro
XU Yingming 5 10 7 3 BAZADZE Beka
YAN Yinghui 5 15 13 6 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
DENG Xiaohao 5 20 17 4 BAZADZE Beka
YAN Yinghui 4 24 25 8 BAZADZE Sandro
XU Yingming 6 30 27 2 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
YAN Yinghui 4 34 35 8 BAZADZE Beka
DENG Xiaohao 6 40 39 4 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
XU Yingming 4 44 45 6 BAZADZE Sandro

 

9th place : GEORGIA - ROMANIA      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 3 3 5 5 TEODOSIU Iulian
BAZADZE Sandro 7 10 9 4 BUCUR Madalin
BAZADZE Beka 4 14 15 6 BADEA Alin
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 6 20 18 3 BUCUR Madalin
BAZADZE Beka 4 24 25 7 TEODOSIU Iulian
BAZADZE Sandro 6 30 29 4 BADEA Alin
BAZADZE Beka 3 33 35 6 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 2 35 40 5 BADEA Alin
BAZADZE Sandro 3 38 45 5 TEODOSIU Iulian

 

Third place : ITALY - GERMANY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 1 1 BONAH Raoul
SAMELE Luigi 5 10 4 3 HARTUNG Max
BERRE' Enrico 5 15 10 6 SZABO Matyas
SAMELE Luigi 5 20 13 3 WAGNER Benedikt
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 13 0 SZABO Matyas
BERRE' Enrico 5 30 17 4 HARTUNG Max
SAMELE Luigi 5 35 22 5 SZABO Matyas
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 23 1 BONAH Raoul
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 29 6 HARTUNG Max

 

11th place : CHINA - JAPAN      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
DENG Xiaohao 5 5 1 1 YOSHIDA Kento
XU Yingming 5 10 2 1 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
WANG Shi 5 15 9 7 TOKUNAN Kenta
DENG Xiaohao 5 20 12 3 STREETS Kaito
WANG Shi 5 25 14 2 YOSHIDA Kento
XU Yingming 5 30 14 0 TOKUNAN Kenta
WANG Shi 5 35 19 5 STREETS Kaito
DENG Xiaohao 5 40 28 9 TOKUNAN Kenta
XU Yingming 5 45 36 8 YOSHIDA Kento

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 03. 24. 15:47:32
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently