Zar√°ndi Csaba Mens Sabre Team World Cup
24 March 2019 Budapest

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   KOREA
     GU Bongil 
     KIM Junho 
     KIM Kyehwan 
     OH Sanguk  
  KOR  
 2   HUNGARY
     DECSI Tamas 
     GEMESI Csanad 
     SZATMARI Andras 
     SZILAGYI Aron  
  HUN  
 3   ITALY
     BERRE' Enrico 
     CAVALIERE Dario 
     CURATOLI Luca 
     SAMELE Luigi  
  ITA  
 4   GERMANY
     BONAH Raoul 
     HARTUNG Max 
     SZABO Matyas 
     WAGNER Benedikt  
  GER  
 5   FRANCE
     ANSTETT Vincent 
     APITHY Bolade 
     LAMBERT Maxence 
     SEITZ Tom  
  FRA  
 6   RUSSIA
     DANILENKO Dmitriy 
     IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
     LOKHANOV Konstantin 
     RESHETNIKOV Veniamin  
  RUS  
 7   IRAN
     ABEDINI Mojtaba 
     BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 
     PAKDAMAN Ali 
     RAHBARI Mohammad  
  IRI  
 8   USA
     DERSHWITZ Eli 
     HOMER Daryl 
     MACKIEWICZ Andrew 
     THOMPSON Khalil  
  USA  
 9   ROMANIA
     BADEA Alin 
     BUCUR Madalin 
     DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 
     TEODOSIU Iulian  
  ROU  
 10   GEORGIA
     BAZADZE Beka 
     BAZADZE Sandro 
     MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 
     RETCHIA Vaja  
  GEO  
 11   CHINA
     DENG Xiaohao 
     WANG Shi 
     XU Yingming 
     YAN Yinghui  
  CHN  
 12   JAPAN
     SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 
     STREETS Kaito 
     TOKUNAN Kenta 
     YOSHIDA Kento  
  JPN  
 13   UKRAINE
     PLATONOV Bogdan 
     STATSENKO Oleksiy 
     TSAP Yuriy 
     YAGODKA Andriy  
  UKR  
 14   CANADA
     ARFA Fares 
     GELINAS Marc 
     GORDON Shaul 
     POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph  
  CAN  
 15   EGYPT
     AMER Mohamed 
     AYMAN Mostafa 
     ELSISSY Ziad 
     SAMER Mohab  
  EGY  
 16   GREAT BRITAIN
     DEARY William 
     HONEYBONE James 
     MILLER Curtis 
     WEBB Jonathan  
  GBR  
 17   HONG KONG
     CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 
     HO Sze Long Aaron 
     LI Hiu Kit 
     LOW Ho Tin  
  HKG  
 18   ARGENTINA
     DI TELLA Pascual Maria 
     LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel 
     LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 
     RIOS Matias  
  ARG  
 19   CHILE
     ALVAREZ Ricardo 
     CONTRERAS Victor 
     JIMENEZ David 
     MONSALVA Roberto  
  CHI  
 20   POLAND
     GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 
     KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 
     LADEMANN Karol 
     SZCZEPANIK Piotr  
  POL  
 21   KAZAKHSTAN
     KARIM Nurzhan 
     MOKRETCOV Ilya 
     RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 
     SATTARKHAN Nazarbay  
  KAZ  
 22   AUSTRALIA
     CAMPBELL William 
     DICK Jadryn 
     DOUGLAS Alexandre  
  AUS  
 23   SINGAPORE
     CHOY Yu Yong 
     FONG Zheng Jie 
     SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah  
  SGP  
 24   VENEZUELA
     QUINTERO Jose 
     RODRIGUEZ Abraham 
     ROMERO Eliecer  
  VEN  
 25   BELGIUM
     BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 
     DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 
     VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe  
  BEL  
 26   SPAIN
     FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 
     HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
     LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge  
  ESP  
 27   KUWAIT
     ALAMMARI Amaar 
     ALSHAMLAN Yousef 
     ALSWELLEM Bader  
  KUW  
 28   TURKEY
     BERKAY Deniz 
     FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 
     YILDIRIM Enver 
     YILDIRIM Hakan  
  TUR  
 29   BULGARIA
     BURNEV Lyuboslav 
     EFIMOV Hristo 
     GEORGIEV George 
     MANDOV Ivan  
  BUL  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 03. 24. 15:43:16
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently