Olimpici Újonc Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.18.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   CSEKE Balázs   DVE   
          CSEKE Balázs 
128                                
            CSEKE Balázs 
   65   PLUHÁR László   BHSE       15/12
          PLUHÁR László      
64   FERWAGNER Péter Gábor   SZTE-VK  15/14     
              CSEKE Balázs 
   33   SZÁNTÓ Botond   VASAS         15/10
          SZÁNTÓ Botond      
96                 
            SZÁNTÓ Botond 
   97             15/8
          SZÛCS Edvin 
32   SZÛCS Edvin   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN      
 
   17   TÍMÁR Richárd   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE 
          TÍMÁR Richárd 
112            
            TÍMÁR Richárd 
   81             15/8
          FEHÉR Mátyás      
48   FEHÉR Mátyás   VASAS           
              TUSJAK Dominik 
   49   SZALAI Bernát   SZOMBATHELY         15/14
          SZALAI Bernát      
80                 
            TUSJAK Dominik 
   113             15/14
          TUSJAK Dominik 
16   TUSJAK Dominik   KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE      
 
   9   BILKAY Gábor   DVE 
          BILKAY Gábor 
120            
            POKORNI Olivér 
   73   POKORNI Olivér   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA       15/10
          POKORNI Olivér      
56   XUE Fu   BVSC  15/13     
              POKORNI Olivér 
   41   CSÖKE István   NKESE         15/8
          CSÖKE István      
88                 
            CSÖKE István 
   105             15/7
          PINTÉR László 
24   PINTÉR László   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   25   BOGNÁR Barna   SZOMBATHELY 
          BOGNÁR Barna 
104            
            HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 
   89             15/13
          HORVÁTH Levente Zétény      
40   HORVÁTH Levente Zétény   OMS-TATA           
              HAZAI Tamás 
   57   VERES Máté   ÉTC         15/11
          SOMODY Bonca      
72   SOMODY Bonca   MTK  15/10     
            HAZAI Tamás 
   121             15/9
          HAZAI Tamás 
 HAZAI Tamás   FLESS      
 
   5   BALÁZS Bence   VERESEGYHÁZ 
          BALÁZS Bence 
124            
            BALÁZS Bence 
   69   HORVÁTH Márk   FLESS       15/9
          HORVÁTH Márk      
60   KANDI Bence Zsolt   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/9     
              BALÁZS Bence 
   37   BAGYULA Tamás   VASAS         15/10
          BAGYULA Tamás      
92                 
            KERESZTES Ádám 
   101             15/6
          KERESZTES Ádám 
28   KERESZTES Ádám   OMS-TATA      
 
   21   DUNAY Máté   MTK 
          DUNAY Máté 
108            
            ANTAL Máté Bálint 
   85             15/10
          ANTAL Máté Bálint      
44   ANTAL Máté Bálint   BHSE           
              SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
   53   SÜLI Ádám   SZTE-VK         15/7
          SÜLI Ádám      
76   SEBESTYÉN Balázs Ádám   MTK  15/14     
            SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
   117             15/4
          SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
12   SZILÁRD Zsigmond   BHSE      
 
   13   HORVÁTH Ádám   FLESS 
          HORVÁTH Ádám 
116            
            HORVÁTH Ádám 
   77   VIRÁGOS Sebestyén Imre   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN       15/6
          VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor      
52   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor   SZVSZSE  15/10     
              HORVÁTH Ádám 
   45   ANGYAL András   BHSE         15/12
          ANGYAL András      
84                 
            BICSÉRDI Csongor 
   109             15/11
          BICSÉRDI Csongor 
20   BICSÉRDI Csongor   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   29   NAGY Nándor   VERESEGYHÁZ 
          NAGY Nándor 
100            
            NAGY Nándor 
   93             15/9
          RUBECZ Bálint      
36   RUBECZ Bálint   BVSC           
              NAGY Nándor 
   61   WERMESER Csongor György   VASAS         15/5
          WERMESER Csongor György      
68   SZÖRFI Domicián   BVSC  15/7     
            REUTER Ákos 
   125             15/11
          REUTER Ákos 
 REUTER Ákos   PTE-PEAC      
 
   3   DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir   SZVSZSE 
          DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir 
126            
            DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir 
   67   DÁVID Olivér   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB       15/10
          DÁVID Olivér      
62   MOLNÁR Lehel   TÖREKVÉS  15/13     
              DARVAS Ottó 
   35   DARVAS Ottó   VASAS         15/12
          DARVAS Ottó      
94                 
            DARVAS Ottó 
   99             15/8
          SIMONYAI Olivér 
30   SIMONYAI Olivér   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   19   FARKAS Bulcsú   PTE-PEAC 
          FARKAS Bulcsú 
110            
            FARKAS Bulcsú 
   83             15/11
          HORVÁTH Szabolcs      
46   HORVÁTH Szabolcs   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA           
              KIRÁLY Mátyás 
   51   BUDAHÁZY Bernát   TÖREKVÉS         15/8
          BUDAHÁZY Bernát      
78   GYUKICS Gellén   SZTE-VK  15/3     
            KIRÁLY Mátyás 
   115             15/9
          KIRÁLY Mátyás 
14   KIRÁLY Mátyás   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   11   AVAS Levente   SZOMBATHELY 
          AVAS Levente 
118            
            KORONCAI Sámuel 
   75   PECSENKA Barnabás Ákos   MTK       15/14
          KORONCAI Sámuel      
54   KORONCAI Sámuel   BHSE  15/3     
              PELLE Domonkos 
   43   PELLE Domonkos   BHSE         15/4
          PELLE Domonkos      
86                 
            PELLE Domonkos 
   107             15/13
          SZÜTS Máté 
22   SZÜTS Máté   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   27   BÖRCSÖK Koppány   FLESS 
          BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
102            
            BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
   91             15/11
          MAGYAR Máté      
38   MAGYAR Máté   BHSE           
              BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
   59   PUSKÁS Péter János   PTE-PEAC         15/9
          PUSKÁS Péter János      
70   KRNÁCS Tamás   AVA  13/11     
            MARA Sámuel 
   123             15/11
          MARA Sámuel 
 MARA Sámuel   BHSE      
 
   7   APÁTI Bálint   AVA 
          APÁTI Bálint 
122            
            SZABÓ Vilmos 
   71   FARKAS Gergely   VASAS       13/12
          SZABÓ Vilmos      
58   SZABÓ Vilmos   VERESEGYHÁZ  15/7     
              KÁNVÁSI Emil 
   39   KÁNVÁSI Emil   BVSC         15/11
          KÁNVÁSI Emil      
90                 
            KÁNVÁSI Emil 
   103             15/14
          LÉGRÁDI Bálint 
26   LÉGRÁDI Bálint   FLESS      
 
   23   PATAKY Ádám   DVE 
          PATAKY Ádám 
106            
            BENE Csongor Miklós 
   87             15/11
          BENE Csongor Miklós      
42   BENE Csongor Miklós   VASAS           
              BENE Csongor Miklós 
   55   RÓNA Borisz   VASAS         15/7
          RÓNA Borisz      
74   EMÕDI Marcell   DVE  15/8     
            SZABÓ Benedek 
   119             15/12
          SZABÓ Benedek 
10   SZABÓ Benedek   SZVSZSE      
 
   15   VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul   VERESEGYHÁZ 
          VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul 
114            
            VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul 
   79             15/14
          KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert      
50   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert   FLESS           
              KÓ Ágoston 
   47   LIPPAI Máté   PTE-PEAC         15/9
          LIPPAI Máté      
82                 
            KÓ Ágoston 
   111             15/6
          KÓ Ágoston 
18   KÓ Ágoston   BVSC      
 
   31   FELFÖLDI Áron Attila   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          FELFÖLDI Áron Attila 
98            
            MONOSTORI Barna 
   95             15/13
          MONOSTORI Barna      
34   MONOSTORI Barna   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB           
              KARÁCSONY Ábel 
   63   KARÁCSONY Ábel   ÉTC         15/13
          KARÁCSONY Ábel      
66   KISS István Ádám   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  10/6     
            KARÁCSONY Ábel 
   127             15/13
          MARTON Dávid 
 MARTON Dávid   BHSE      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.18. 13:01:19
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently