Olimpici Újonc Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.18.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : VARGA Luca OMS-TATA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Benedek  SZVSZSE    V V V V V 2 0.833 14 27
KISS István Ádám  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  4   V 2 V 4 4 0.333 -2 24
PALOTÁS Botond  KRVSE  1 2   0 1 3 1 0.000 -22 8
KÓ Ágoston  BVSC  1 V V   V V V 0.833 10 26
KRNÁCS Tamás  AVA  1 4 V 4   V 2 0.333 -3 21
PECSENKA Barnabás Ákos  MTK  1 V V 3 3   1 0.333 -9 18
AVAS Levente  SZOMBATHELY  V V V 2 V V   0.833 12 27

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : KOVÁCS Alex PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SOMODY Bonca  MTK    V 2 2 3 2 V 0.333 -7 19
DALLOS Mirkó Benedek  SZVSZSE  4   1 3 3 V 3 0.167 -6 19
HORVÁTH Ádám  FLESS  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 11 29
LIPPAI Máté  PTE-PEAC  V V 3   V 2 2 0.500 1 22
ANTAL Máté Bálint  BHSE  V V 4 3   4 V 0.500 4 26
BICSÉRDI Csongor  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V 0 V V V   V 0.833 6 25
VIRÁGOS Sebestyén Imre  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  2 V 3 V3 1 2   0.333 -9 16

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : CZIRÁKI Bálint BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SZÖRFI Domicián  BVSC    4 V 2 V 3 2 0.333 -2 21
TÍMÁR Richárd  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 10 28
SIMON Ábel András  SZOMBATHELY  2 1   2 0 1 3 0.000 -21 9
BUDAHÁZY Bernát  TÖREKVÉS  V3 3 V   V4 1 3 0.500 -2 19
ANGYAL András  BHSE  3 V V 2   3 V 0.500 3 23
NAGY Nándor  VERESEGYHÁZ  V 3 V V V   3 0.667 9 26
MONOSTORI Barna  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V 2 V V 3 V4   0.667 3 24

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : NAGY Míra SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MAKKOS Bence  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    4 2 V 0 1 0 0.167 -15 12
FEHÉR Mátyás  VASAS  V   3 V 1 V 1 0.500 1 20
SIMONYAI Olivér  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V   V V 3 4 0.667 8 27
KISS Marcell  ÉTC  2 0 1   0 1 1 0.000 -25 5
KERESZTES Ádám  OMS-TATA  V V 3 V   V 3 0.667 12 26
KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert  FLESS  V 0 V V 3   1 0.500 -1 19
CSEKE Balázs  DVE  V V V V V V   1.000 20 30

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : KISS Panna BVSC

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
BÖRCSÖK Koppány  FLESS    4 V V V V 4 0.667 15 28
FELFÖLDI Áron Attila  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V V 3 V 3 0.667 7 26
POKORNI Olivér  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  1 0   V V 3 4 0.333 -8 18
SEBESTYÉN Balázs Ádám  MTK  0 3 2   V 3 V 0.333 -9 18
FARKAS Gergely  VASAS  1 V 4 3   V 2 0.333 -5 20
EMÕDI Marcell  DVE  1 2 V V 2   3 0.333 -8 18
FARKAS Bulcsú  PTE-PEAC  V V V 4 V V   0.833 8 29

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : SCHWEIGHADRT Rajmund OMS-TATA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Bálint  ÉTC    1 0 1 V 1 1 0.167 -16 9
KIRÁLY Mátyás  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V V V 3 V 0.833 11 28
SZALAI Bernát  SZOMBATHELY  V 3   1 V 2 V 0.500 -1 21
HORVÁTH Szabolcs  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V 3 V   V 4 0 0.500 3 22
JÁVORSZKY Alexander  OSC  0 2 3 2   3 0 0.000 -20 10
DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir  SZVSZSE  V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
BENE Csongor Miklós  VASAS  V 3 4 V V 2   0.500 8 24

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : LENKEFI Sára AVA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
CSÖKE István  NKESE    4 V V V 4 4 0.500 8 27
VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor  SZVSZSE  V   V 2 V 1 3 0.500 -5 21
GARAY Levente  AVENGARDE VSE  3 3   1 V 0 0 0.167 -16 12
SZILÁRD Zsigmond  BHSE  1 V V   V V V 0.833 12 26
BAKÓ Zsombor  ANGELS  0 4 3 4   2 4 0.000 -13 17
DARVAS Ottó  VASAS  V V V 0 V   0 0.667 3 20
VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V V 2 V V   0.833 11 27

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : VÁRKONYI Borisz BHSE

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
SZÛCS Edvin  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    V 1 V V V 4 0.667 5 25
SÜLI Ádám  SZTE-VK  1   0 V V V 2 0.500 -6 18
MARTON Dávid  BHSE  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
GÁLIK Balázs  VASAS  2 4 3   4 4 4 0.000 -9 21
DÁVID Olivér  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  3 3 4 V   V 4 0.333 -2 24
ANDRÁSI Kristóf  ÉTC  4 2 1 V 2   0 0.167 -15 14
TUSJAK Dominik  KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  V V 4 V V V   0.833 10 29

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : MERK Ildikó PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KOVÁCS Kenéz  OSC    2 V 4 1 0 3 0.167 -11 15
HORVÁTH Márk  FLESS  V   3 4 V 2 4 0.333 -3 23
RUBECZ Bálint  BVSC  1 V   V 1 V V 0.667 0 22
PELLE Domonkos  BHSE  V V 4   4 4 V 0.500 4 27
BILKAY Gábor  DVE  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 16 29
SZÁNTÓ Botond  VASAS  V V 2 V 2   V 0.667 4 24
GYUKICS Gellén  SZTE-VK  V V 3 0 0 4   0.333 -10 17

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : DIERA Ferenc BHSE

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
WERMESER Csongor György  VASAS    V 4 2 0 V 0.400 -3 16
XUE Fu  BVSC  2   3 V V 2 0.400 -1 17
MARA Sámuel  BHSE  V V   V V V 1.000 11 25
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény  OMS-TATA  V 0 4   V V 0.600 2 19
MOLNÁR Lehel  TÖREKVÉS  V 3 0 2   V 0.400 -3 15
TÓTH Marcell  AVA  2 V 3 3 3   0.200 -6 16

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
APÁTI Bálint  AVA    V V4 V V V 1.000 10 24
PÁSZTI Csanád  FLESS  4   3 1 4 3 0.000 -9 15
KARÁCSONY Ábel  ÉTC  3 V4   V 0 1 0.400 -4 13
GYARMATI Zsombor  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  1 V 0   3 3 0.200 -9 12
BOGNÁR Barna  SZOMBATHELY  3 V V V   V 0.800 7 23
BAGYULA Tamás  VASAS  3 V V V 4   0.600 5 22

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : MARKOVICS György BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KÁNVÁSI Emil  BVSC    V 1 V 4 V 0.600 3 20
PUSKÁS Péter János  PTE-PEAC  3   2 V 3 V 0.400 -2 18
PINTÉR László  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V   V 2 V 0.800 8 22
CSANÁDY Zsombor  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  2 2 3   4 V 0.200 -6 16
BALÁZS Bence  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V V V   V 1.000 12 25
SCHMIDT Domonkos  ANGELS  2 3 3 2 0   0.000 -15 10

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : KOVÁCS Dániel TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
KIS Áron Péter  DVE    1 1 V 3 4 0.200 -8 14
SZÜTS Máté  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   3 V V V 0.800 10 23
REUTER Ákos  PTE-PEAC  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
VERES Máté  ÉTC  2 2 2   V V 0.400 -1 16
SEBESTYÉN Ákos  MTK  V 3 2 1   1 0.200 -11 12
PLUHÁR László  BHSE  V 2 2 1 V   0.400 -5 15

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : PRUZSINA Panna OMS-TATA

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
FERWAGNER Péter Gábor  SZTE-VK    V V 2 3 3 0.400 -5 18
MAGYAR Máté  BHSE  4   V V 2 V 0.600 4 21
ETTER-DOMOSZLAY Gergely  OMS-TATA  4 2   0 2 1 0.000 -16 9
PATAKY Ádám  DVE  V 2 V   V V 0.800 9 22
LÉGRÁDI Bálint  FLESS  V V V 2   V 0.800 7 22
RÓNA Borisz  VASAS  V 3 V 4 3   0.400 1 20

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : KOVÁCS Kristóf OMS-TATA

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
HAZAI Tamás  FLESS    V V V V4 V 1.000 8 24
KORONCAI Sámuel  BHSE  4   V4 V 4 4 0.400 3 21
SZABÓ Vilmos  VERESEGYHÁZ  3 3   V 2 V 0.400 -2 18
SÜKETES Miklós Csaba  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  4 0 3   0 0 0.000 -18 7
DUNAY Máté  MTK  3 V V4 V   V 0.800 11 22
KANDI Bence Zsolt  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  2 V 4 V 1   0.400 -2 17

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.18. 10:44:02
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently