Olimpici Serdülõ Nõi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalai Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.20.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   FÁBIÁN Kamilla   VASAS   
          FÁBIÁN Kamilla 
128                                
            FÁBIÁN Kamilla 
   65   NAGY Antónia   BHSE       15/3
          NAGY Antónia      
64   BARBAGALLO Anna   SZVSZSE  15/8     
              FÁBIÁN Kamilla 
   33   VÁSÁRHELYI Éva   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN         15/11
          VÁSÁRHELYI Éva      
96                 
            IMRE Luca Mária 
   97             15/6
          IMRE Luca Mária 
32   IMRE Luca Mária   PTE-PEAC      
 
   17   STEFKOVICS Linda   AVA 
          STEFKOVICS Linda 
112            
            STEFKOVICS Linda 
   81             15/8
          PELLE Zsófia      
48   PELLE Zsófia   KSI           
              VARGA Bianka 
   49   SIPOS Panni Mandula   MTK         15/9
          SIPOS Panni Mandula      
80                 
            VARGA Bianka 
   113             15/9
          VARGA Bianka 
16   VARGA Bianka   MTK      
 
   9   BALOGH Bella   VASAS 
          BALOGH Bella 
120            
            BALOGH Bella 
   73   HAJDU Laura Nóra   ÉTC       15/8
          DOMA Zsófia      
56   DOMA Zsófia   PTE-PEAC  15/6     
              BALOGH Bella 
   41   ILLÉS Fanni   BHSE         15/6
          ILLÉS Fanni      
88                 
            ILLÉS Fanni 
   105             15/5
          PALÁGYI Luca 
24   PALÁGYI Luca   FLESS      
 
   25   PALOTAI Anna   VASAS 
          PALOTAI Anna 
104            
            SULYOK Melani 
   89             15/12
          SULYOK Melani      
40   SULYOK Melani   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB           
              SULYOK Melani 
   57   STOPP Blanka   BVSC         15/13
          SÓSKUTI Csenge      
72   SÓSKUTI Csenge   PILISI VÍVÓ SE  15/14     
            NÉBALD Franciska 
   121             15/11
          NÉBALD Franciska 
 NÉBALD Franciska   MTK      
 
   5   LEBOR Hannah   BVSC 
          LEBOR Hannah 
124            
            LEBOR Hannah 
   69   HUSZÁR Sára   CSOMORKÁNY       13/8
          NYÍRI Hanna      
60   NYÍRI Hanna   CSOMORKÁNY  15/14     
              LEBOR Hannah 
   37   RÓBERT Júlia   BHSE         15/13
          RÓBERT Júlia      
92                 
            RÓBERT Júlia 
   101             15/10
          DÉKÁNY Viktória 
28   DÉKÁNY Viktória   AVA      
 
   21   TEHRANI Léna   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA 
          TEHRANI Léna 
108            
            KOVÁCS Eszter 
   85             15/10
          KOVÁCS Eszter      
44   KOVÁCS Eszter   MTK           
              DEMETER Diána 
   53   KISS Enikõ   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA         15/13
          NAGY Eszter      
76   NAGY Eszter   INTERFENCING DSC  15/12     
            DEMETER Diána 
   117             15/2
          DEMETER Diána 
12   DEMETER Diána   BVSC      
 
   13   CSÉRI Sára   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB 
          CSÉRI Sára 
116            
            CSÉRI Sára 
   77   LUKÁCS Laura   VASAS       15/11
          LUKÁCS Laura      
52   SZAKMÁRY Janka   VERESEGYHÁZ  15/13     
              KISS Emma 
   45   HÉDER Hanna   OMS-TATA         15/14
          HÉDER Hanna      
84                 
            KISS Emma 
   109             15/9
          KISS Emma 
20   KISS Emma   ÉTC      
 
   29   NAGY Emma Dorottya   DVE 
          NAGY Emma Dorottya 
100            
            NAGY Emma Dorottya 
   93             15/5
          FAZEKAS Anna      
36   FAZEKAS Anna   KRVSE           
              MISKÓ Dorina 
   61   HORVÁTH Panni   ANGELS         15/8
          BABINSZKI Anna      
68   BABINSZKI Anna   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/13     
            MISKÓ Dorina 
   125             15/6
          MISKÓ Dorina 
 MISKÓ Dorina   MTK      
 
   3   BENCSIK Anna   AVA 
          BENCSIK Anna 
126            
            BENCSIK Anna 
   67   BOROS Petra   BVSC       15/11
          TOTH Dorka      
62   TOTH Dorka   BVSC  15/11     
              HERKE Réka 
   35   HERKE Réka   PTE-PEAC         15/14
          HERKE Réka      
94                 
            HERKE Réka 
   99             15/14
          SCHAREK Angéla 
30   SCHAREK Angéla   VASAS      
 
   19   TAKÁCS Dóra Fruzsina   MTK 
          TAKÁCS Dóra Fruzsina 
110            
            TAKÁCS Dóra Fruzsina 
   83             15/10
          KISS Emma Júlia      
46   KISS Emma Júlia   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA           
              KÁLMÁN Zille 
   51   PETHÕ Nóra   MTK         15/11
          PETHÕ Nóra      
78   MÉSZÁROS Regina Nadin   FLESS  15/10     
            KÁLMÁN Zille 
   115             15/9
          KÁLMÁN Zille 
14   KÁLMÁN Zille   INTERFENCING DSC      
 
   11   CSOMOR Alexa   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA 
          CSOMOR Alexa 
118            
            CSOMOR Alexa 
   75   KÁROLYI Mirtill   BHSE       15/14
          HRICZ Lilla      
54   HRICZ Lilla   AVA  15/12     
              HORNYIK Mira 
   43   BÍRÓ Kata Sarolta   NKESE         15/12
          BÍRÓ Kata Sarolta      
86                 
            HORNYIK Mira 
   107             15/3
          HORNYIK Mira 
22   HORNYIK Mira   DVE      
 
   27   MARSCHALL Réka   MTK 
          MARSCHALL Réka 
102            
            MARSCHALL Réka 
   91             15/8
          VARGA Flóra Luca      
38   VARGA Flóra Luca   SZVSZSE           
              WIMMER Dorina 
   59   CSENDES Luca   MTK         15/11
          CSENDES Luca      
70   VINCZE Virág Ilona   BHSE  15/11     
            WIMMER Dorina 
   123             15/11
          WIMMER Dorina 
 WIMMER Dorina   MTK      
 
   7   ANDRÁSFI Júlia   BVSC 
          ANDRÁSFI Júlia 
122            
            ANDRÁSFI Júlia 
   71   KOVÁCS Bianka   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB       15/7
          PETÕ Boróka      
58   PETÕ Boróka   INTERFENCING DSC  15/6     
              ANDRÁSFI Júlia 
   39   TARSOLY Borbála   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB         15/11
          TARSOLY Borbála      
90                 
            GARZÓ Liliána 
   103             15/5
          GARZÓ Liliána 
26   GARZÓ Liliána   TSC      
 
   23   KEREKES Regina   MTK 
          KEREKES Regina 
106            
            MIKLÓS Villõ 
   87             15/7
          MIKLÓS Villõ      
42   MIKLÓS Villõ   BHSE           
              GÁLFALVY Réka 
   55   LENGYEL Fanni   DVE         15/5
          LENGYEL Fanni      
74   KOCSIS Evelin   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/6     
            GÁLFALVY Réka 
   119             15/10
          GÁLFALVY Réka 
10   GÁLFALVY Réka   VASAS      
 
   15   VÖRÖS Virág   MTK 
          VÖRÖS Virág 
114            
            VÖRÖS Virág 
   79             15/14
          MACHLIK Borbála      
50   MACHLIK Borbála   PTE-PEAC           
              VÖRÖS Virág 
   47   VARGA Emma   OMS-TATA         15/14
          VARGA Emma      
82                 
            SZILVÁGYI Dorottya 
   111             15/12
          SZILVÁGYI Dorottya 
18   SZILVÁGYI Dorottya   VASAS      
 
   31   BOGDÁN Orsolya   DVE 
          BOGDÁN Orsolya 
98            
            BOGDÁN Orsolya 
   95             15/12
          HERENDI Gréta      
34   HERENDI Gréta   DVE           
              SALAMON Réka 
   63   SZABÓ Boglárka   INTERFENCING DSC         15/8
          MAGDA Jázmin Linett      
66   MAGDA Jázmin Linett   PTE-PEAC  15/9     
            SALAMON Réka 
   127             15/4
          SALAMON Réka 
 SALAMON Réka   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.20. 19:12:45
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently