Olimpici Serdülõ Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.20.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   SOMODY Soma   MTK   
          SOMODY Soma 
128                                
            SOMODY Soma 
   65   REUTER Ákos   PTE-PEAC       15/8
          SZÜCS SZUPER Milán      
64   SZÜCS SZUPER Milán   BHSE  15/8     
              SOMODY Soma 
   33   HUTÁS Barna   BVSC         15/10
          HUTÁS Barna      
96                 
            LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár 
   97             15/12
          LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár 
32   LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár   AVA      
 
   17   NÁDHÁZY Balázs   VASAS 
          NÁDHÁZY Balázs 
112            
            KOVÁCS Máté 
   81             15/12
          KOVÁCS Máté      
48   KOVÁCS Máté   BHSE           
              BENE Csongor Miklós 
   49   BENE Csongor Miklós   VASAS         15/7
          BENE Csongor Miklós      
80                 
            BENE Csongor Miklós 
   113             15/10
          JANKY Bendegúz 
16   JANKY Bendegúz   SZVSZSE      
 
   9   SZILÁRD Zsigmond   BHSE 
          SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
120            
            SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
   73   KERÉNYI Gábor Manó   SZOMBATHELY       14/13
          KERÉNYI Gábor Manó      
56   MARA Sámuel   BHSE  15/13     
              SZILÁRD Zsigmond 
   41   KOHAJDA László   KRVSE         15/13
          KOHAJDA László      
88                 
            BAGYULA László 
   105             15/9
          BAGYULA László 
24   BAGYULA László   VASAS      
 
   25   VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul   VERESEGYHÁZ 
          VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul 
104            
            OZSVÁRT Barnabás 
   89             15/8
          OZSVÁRT Barnabás      
40   OZSVÁRT Barnabás   FLESS           
              WERMESER Csongor György 
   57   WERMESER Csongor György   VASAS         15/13
          WERMESER Csongor György      
72   KOVÁCS Ákos   SZOMBATHELY  15/9     
            WERMESER Csongor György 
   121             15/10
          KARÁCSONY Ábel 
 KARÁCSONY Ábel   ÉTC      
 
   5   PAULIK Tamás   KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE 
          PAULIK Tamás 
124            
            PAULIK Tamás 
   69   DEBRECZENI Ákos   FLESS       15/13
          SZÜTS Máté      
60   SZÜTS Máté   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  15/12     
              PAULIK Tamás 
   37   TÍMÁR Richárd   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE         15/12
          TÍMÁR Richárd      
92                 
            XUE Fu 
   101             15/8
          XUE Fu 
28   XUE Fu   BVSC      
 
   21   HORVÁTH Ádám   FLESS 
          HORVÁTH Ádám 
108            
            HORVÁTH Ádám 
   85             14/11
          NAGY Nándor      
44   NAGY Nándor   VERESEGYHÁZ           
              HORVÁTH Ádám 
   53   KERESZTES Ádám   OMS-TATA         15/7
          KERESZTES Ádám      
76   AVAS Levente   SZOMBATHELY  15/8     
            BENE Zoltán 
   117             15/7
          BENE Zoltán 
12   BENE Zoltán   MTK      
 
   13   HERCZEG Martin Bence   OMS-TATA 
          HERCZEG Martin Bence 
116            
            HERCZEG Martin Bence 
   77             15/10
          NÁDI Zsombor      
52   NÁDI Zsombor   SZVSZSE           
              HERCZEG Martin Bence 
   45   DUNAY Máté   MTK         15/14
          DUNAY Máté      
84                 
            DUNAY Máté 
   109             15/8
          CSIZMAZIA-DARAB István 
20   CSIZMAZIA-DARAB István   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   29   KEMECSEI Kornél   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE 
          KEMECSEI Kornél 
100            
            KEMECSEI Kornél 
   93             15/4
          TUSJAK Dominik      
36   TUSJAK Dominik   KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE           
              KÓ Ágoston 
   61   VARGA Norbert   DVE         15/11
          KÓ Ágoston      
68   KÓ Ágoston   BVSC  15/9     
            KÓ Ágoston 
   125             15/14
          GÖMÖRI Levente 
 GÖMÖRI Levente   BHSE      
 
   3   BÖRCSÖK Koppány   FLESS 
          BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
126            
            BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
   67   BENCZE Bulcsú   SZENT LÁSZLÓ       15/11
          HUNYOR Dániel      
62   HUNYOR Dániel   MTK  15/6     
              BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
   35   MÉRÕ Leon   FLESS         15/6
          MÉRÕ Leon      
94                 
            MÉRÕ Leon 
   99             15/6
          SZALAI Zalán 
30   SZALAI Zalán   MTK      
 
   19   CSEKE Balázs   DVE 
          CSEKE Balázs 
110            
            CSEKE Balázs 
   83             15/12
          KOLESZÁR Domonkos      
46   KOLESZÁR Domonkos   DVE           
              BARTKÓ Zalán 
   51   GYÕRFI Zsombor Péter   INTERFENCING DSC         15/10
          GYÕRFI Zsombor Péter      
78                 
            BARTKÓ Zalán 
   115             15/9
          BARTKÓ Zalán 
14   BARTKÓ Zalán   MTK      
 
   11   SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN 
          SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor 
118            
            SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor 
   75   PACSAY Benjámin   KVSE       15/7
          PACSAY Benjámin      
54   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert   FLESS  15/11     
              SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor 
   43   TARR Bálint Tamás   VASAS         15/10
          TARR Bálint Tamás      
86                 
            BALLA Botond 
   107             15/9
          BALLA Botond 
22   BALLA Botond   SZENT LÁSZLÓ      
 
   27   FARKAS Bulcsú   PTE-PEAC 
          FARKAS Bulcsú 
102            
            BENAVIDES Sebastian 
   91             15/10
          BENAVIDES Sebastian      
38   BENAVIDES Sebastian   MTK           
              BENAVIDES Sebastian 
   59   VIGH Balázs   SZVSZSE         15/10
          SZABÓ Benedek      
70   SZABÓ Benedek   SZVSZSE  15/14     
            HASSAN MALALLA Szultán 
   123             15/8
          HASSAN MALALLA Szultán 
 HASSAN MALALLA Szultán   VASAS      
 
   7   FERENCZ Bence   DVE 
          FERENCZ Bence 
122            
            FERENCZ Bence 
   71   VECZEL Zsombor   BHSE       15/10
          ECSEDI Sámuel      
58   ECSEDI Sámuel   MTK  15/9     
              TOMOJZER Péter 
   39   TOMOJZER Péter   BVSC         15/14
          TOMOJZER Péter      
90                 
            TOMOJZER Péter 
   103             15/14
          PATAKY Ádám 
26   PATAKY Ádám   DVE      
 
   23   KOSKA-G Bendegúz   MTK 
          KOSKA-G Bendegúz 
106            
            PÁCZAI Dávid 
   87             15/10
          PÁCZAI Dávid      
42   PÁCZAI Dávid   MTK           
              PÁCZAI Dávid 
   55   TAKÁCS Kornél   BHSE         15/8
          TAKÁCS Kornél      
74   MARTON Dávid   BHSE  15/13     
            MAGYAR Máté 
   119             15/14
          MAGYAR Máté 
10   MAGYAR Máté   BHSE      
 
   15   CSUTA András   SZVSZSE 
          CSUTA András 
114            
            CSUTA András 
   79             15/10
          PINTÉR Boldizsár      
50   PINTÉR Boldizsár   TÖREKVÉS           
              CSUTA András 
   47   BALÁZS Bence   VERESEGYHÁZ         15/12
          BALÁZS Bence      
82                 
            SZÉKI Zsombor 
   111             15/10
          SZÉKI Zsombor 
18   SZÉKI Zsombor   VASAS      
 
   31   SIMONYAI Olivér   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          SIMONYAI Olivér 
98            
            SIMONYAI Olivér 
   95             15/12
          DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir      
34   DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir   SZVSZSE           
              SCHUNDER Balázs 
   63   HAZAI Tamás   FLESS         15/11
          HAZAI Tamás      
66   SZÁNTÓ Botond   VASAS  15/12     
            SCHUNDER Balázs 
   127             15/12
          SCHUNDER Balázs 
 SCHUNDER Balázs   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.20. 13:35:43
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently