Olimpici Serdülõ Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.20.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KOSKA-G Bendegúz  MTK    V V 1 V 3 V 0.667 8 24
BUDAHÁZY Bernát  TÖREKVÉS  0   2 2 1 2 4 0.000 -19 11
NÁDHÁZY Gergely  VASAS  1 V   1 2 3 4 0.167 -11 16
PAULIK Tamás  KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  V V V   V V 4 0.833 16 29
LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár  AVA  1 V V 1   V V 0.667 2 22
XUE Fu  BVSC  V V V 3 3   V 0.667 5 26
KERESZTES Ádám  OMS-TATA  4 V V V 4 3   0.500 -1 26

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund OMS-TATA, CSÉRI Bence TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
DEBRECZENI Ákos  FLESS    2 V 4 2 3 V 0.333 -5 21
SZABÓ Benedek  SZVSZSE  V   3 V 1 4 2 0.333 -5 20
VISKY Zsombor  INTERFENCING DSC  2 V   4 3 1 3 0.167 -10 18
PACSAY Benjámin  KVSE  V 3 V   0 4 3 0.333 -8 20
SOMODY Soma  MTK  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
SZÉKI Zsombor  VASAS  V V V V 1   V 0.833 5 26
NAGY Nándor  VERESEGYHÁZ  4 V V V 2 4   0.500 2 25

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : LENKEFI Sára AVA, DIERA Ferenc BHSE

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény  OMS-TATA    2 4 V 1 2 4 0.167 -11 18
SIMONYAI Olivér  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V V 3 3 V 0.667 3 26
SZÜCS SZUPER Milán  BHSE  V 4   1 V 4 4 0.333 -2 23
BENE Csongor Miklós  VASAS  4 3 V   V V 1 0.500 1 23
KÓ Ágoston  BVSC  V V 1 3   3 3 0.333 -4 20
FARKAS Bulcsú  PTE-PEAC  V V V 3 V   4 0.667 5 27
BARTKÓ Zalán  MTK  V 4 V V V V   0.833 8 29

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Alexandra VASAS

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
DUNAY Máté  MTK    3 V V V 3 3 0.500 2 24
SCHUNDER Balázs  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
GÁTAI Rómeó Mirkó  PTE-PEAC  2 0   1 4 1 4 0.000 -18 12
BALLA Botond  SZENT LÁSZLÓ  4 3 V   V V V 0.667 10 27
WERMESER Csongor György  VASAS  1 3 V 2   V4 V 0.500 -5 20
KERÉNYI Gábor Manó  SZOMBATHELY  V 0 V 1 3   3 0.333 -6 17
GYÕRFI Zsombor Péter  INTERFENCING DSC  V 4 V 3 3 V   0.500 0 25

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Péter BVSC, VARGA Luca OMS-TATA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
PINTÉR Boldizsár  TÖREKVÉS    V3 1 V V 1 3 0.500 1 18
KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert  FLESS  2   V 2 V V 1 0.500 -1 20
MAGYAR Máté  BHSE  V 3   V V V V 0.833 11 28
BENCZE Bulcsú  SZENT LÁSZLÓ  0 V 3   V 3 4 0.333 -3 20
SIKER Mihály Róbert  PTE-PEAC  1 1 2 2   2 V 0.167 -15 13
BAGYULA László  VASAS  V 4 3 V4 V   V 0.667 7 26
NÁDI Zsombor  SZVSZSE  V4 V 3 V 3 3   0.500 0 23

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : MARKOVICS György BALATON VÍVÓKLUB, BOROS Berta BVSC

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
REUTER Ákos  PTE-PEAC    4 3 V 2 2 V 0.333 -2 21
JANKY Bendegúz  SZVSZSE  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 6 29
KOHAJDA László  KRVSE  V 4   V V 3 3 0.500 4 25
BALOGH Benjámin  MTK  0 3 0   2 0 1 0.000 -22 6
NÁDHÁZY Balázs  VASAS  V V 3 V3   V V 0.833 6 26
HORVÁTH Ádám  FLESS  V 4 V V 4   V 0.667 13 28
VECZEL Zsombor  BHSE  3 3 V V 3 0   0.333 -5 19

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : MERK Ildikó PTE-PEAC, KISS Panna BVSC

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ECSEDI Sámuel  MTK    V 1 3 1 V V 0.500 -6 20
BALÁZS Bence  VERESEGYHÁZ  3   4 V 3 V V 0.500 1 25
TARR Bálint Tamás  VASAS  V V   3 V 4 4 0.500 2 26
OZSVÁRT Barnabás  FLESS  V 4 V   4 4 V 0.500 4 27
SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 10 29
TAKÁCS Kornél  BHSE  4 2 V V 3   V 0.500 -2 24
SZALAI Bernát  SZOMBATHELY  4 3 V 2 3 3   0.167 -9 20

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : KOVÁCS Alex PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
BONDOR Márk  TSC    4 2 4 0 4 0 0.000 -16 14
MARA Sámuel  BHSE  V   3 4 2 V V 0.500 -3 24
CSUTA András  SZVSZSE  V V   V V 1 V 0.833 7 26
SZALAI Zalán  MTK  V V 4   2 V V 0.667 3 26
FERENCZ Bence  DVE  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 13 28
HAZAI Tamás  FLESS  V 4 V 4 2   4 0.333 -1 24
SZÁNTÓ Botond  VASAS  V 4 2 1 4 V   0.333 -3 21

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KEMECSEI Kornél  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE    V V V 2 4 V 0.667 5 26
GÖMBÖS Bálint  MTK  2   V 2 2 0 V 0.333 -11 16
CSOKNYAY Bertalan  INTERFENCING DSC  4 4   3 2 4 4 0.000 -7 21
KOVÁCS Máté  BHSE  4 V V   4 V 2 0.500 1 25
HERCZEG Martin Bence  OMS-TATA  V V V3 V   3 V 0.833 9 26
KARÁCSONY Ábel  ÉTC  V V V 4 V   V 0.833 12 29
AVAS Levente  SZOMBATHELY  1 3 V V 2 1   0.333 -9 17

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : KOVÁCS Dániel TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
PÁCZAI Dávid  MTK    4 V V 2 2 V 0.500 4 23
BÖRCSÖK Koppány  FLESS  V   V V V V V 1.000 14 30
VERES Máté  ÉTC  1 1   V 1 3 3 0.167 -14 14
BENKOVITS Marcell  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  2 0 3   2 1 3 0.000 -19 11
HASSAN MALALLA Szultán  VASAS  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 15 29
PATAKY Ádám  DVE  V 3 V V 2   V 0.667 7 25
MARTON Dávid  BHSE  1 4 V V 2 2   0.333 -7 19

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : CZIRÁKI Bálint BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
KERÜLÕ Sebestyén  SZVSZSE    V 3 1 V 3 1 0.333 -10 18
ANDRÁSI Kristóf  ÉTC  4   1 3 3 4 1 0.000 -14 16
VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V   2 V V 4 0.667 7 26
BENE Zoltán  MTK  V V V   V V 3 0.833 10 28
KOLESZÁR Domonkos  DVE  4 V 4 3   V V 0.500 1 26
KOVÁCS Ákos  SZOMBATHELY  V V 1 4 3   3 0.333 -6 21
SZILÁRD Zsigmond  BHSE  V V V V 4 V   0.833 12 29

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : REGÉCZY Rita OMS-TATA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
TUSJAK Dominik  KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE    V 2 V V 3 0.600 0 20
DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir  SZVSZSE  2   V V 4 V 0.600 1 21
CSIZMAZIA-DARAB István  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V 3   V V V 0.800 5 23
TABAJDI Zsombor  BHSE  4 4 4   V 4 0.200 -2 21
BOGÁR András  VASAS  4 V 4 3   4 0.200 -4 20
MÉRÕ Leon  FLESS  V 3 3 V V   0.600 0 21

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : BODA Ábel BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
CSEKE Balázs  DVE    V V V 2 V 0.800 8 22
VIGH Balázs  SZVSZSE  4   V 1 4 V 0.400 1 19
SZÜTS Máté  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  3 2   V4 V 2 0.400 0 16
PUSKÁS Péter János  PTE-PEAC  2 V3 3   3 3 0.200 -6 14
BENAVIDES Sebastian  MTK  V V 0 V   4 0.600 0 19
TOMOJZER Péter  BVSC  0 3 V3 V V   0.600 -3 16

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : KOVÁCS Kristóf OMS-TATA

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
HUNYOR Dániel  MTK    3 3 V 2 V 0.400 -2 18
TÍMÁR Richárd  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  V   1 4 V V 0.600 0 20
GÖMÖRI Levente  BHSE  V V   V V V 1.000 11 25
VARGA Norbert  DVE  4 V 4   3 V 0.400 -1 21
HUTÁS Barna  BVSC  V 4 2 V   V 0.600 4 21
KRNÁCS Tamás  AVA  1 3 4 3 2   0.000 -12 13

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.20. 10:47:34
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently