Olimpici Gyermek Nõi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.16.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   NÉBALD Franciska   MTK   
          NÉBALD Franciska 
128                                
            NÉBALD Franciska 
   65   FEKETE Rebeka   BVSC       15/7
          FEKETE Rebeka      
64   BÁNYAI Luca Sára   ÉTC  15/14     
              NÉBALD Franciska 
   33   MUTSY Franciska Paula   VASAS         15/8
          MUTSY Franciska Paula      
96                 
            MUTSY Franciska Paula 
   97             15/8
          KÁTAI Boglárka 
32   KÁTAI Boglárka   BVSC      
 
   17   BARABÁS Mikolt   MTK 
          BARABÁS Mikolt 
112            
            BARABÁS Mikolt 
   81             15/9
          KOVÁCS Johanna      
48   KOVÁCS Johanna   BHSE           
              BARABÁS Mikolt 
   49   SZEKERES Blanka   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN         15/10
          SZEKERES Blanka      
80                 
            SÁGI Fanni 
   113             15/12
          SÁGI Fanni 
16   SÁGI Fanni   VASAS      
 
   9   JUHÁSZ Eszter   BHSE 
          JUHÁSZ Eszter 
120            
            JUHÁSZ Eszter 
   73             15/7
          KLENYÁN Dorka      
56   KLENYÁN Dorka   BHSE           
              JUHÁSZ Eszter 
   41   MARTON Villõ   BVSC         15/5
          MARTON Villõ      
88                 
            MARTON Villõ 
   105             15/13
          SZABÓ Panna Éva 
24   SZABÓ Panna Éva   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN      
 
   25   DOMA Boglárka   PTE-PEAC 
          DOMA Boglárka 
104            
            DOMA Boglárka 
   89             15/14
          OLÁH Enikõ Júlia      
40   OLÁH Enikõ Júlia   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN           
              NAGY Emma Dorottya 
   57   HEGYESI Tamara   DVE         15/11
          HEGYESI Tamara      
72                 
            NAGY Emma Dorottya 
   121             15/13
          NAGY Emma Dorottya 
 NAGY Emma Dorottya   DVE      
 
   5   CSÉRI Sára   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB 
          CSÉRI Sára 
124            
            CSÉRI Sára 
   69   DURBÁK Dorka Sarolta   MTK       15/8
          DURBÁK Dorka Sarolta      
60   RÓZSÁS Júlia   MTK  15/14     
              CSÉRI Sára 
   37   NÉMETH Vanda   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB         15/7
          NÉMETH Vanda      
92                 
            CSÓK Kincsõ 
   101             15/7
          CSÓK Kincsõ 
28   CSÓK Kincsõ   ÉTC      
 
   21   TARSOLY Borbála   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB 
          TARSOLY Borbála 
108            
            TARSOLY Borbála 
   85             15/4
          LANTOS Emma      
44   LANTOS Emma   VASAS           
              TARSOLY Borbála 
   53   PUSKÁS Viktoria   BAJAI VÍVÓ SE         15/10
          PUSKÁS Viktoria      
76                 
            BUCZKÓ Gréta 
   117             15/13
          BUCZKÓ Gréta 
12   BUCZKÓ Gréta   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA      
 
   13   JAKOBI Júlia   PTE-PEAC 
          JAKOBI Júlia 
116            
            JAKOBI Júlia 
   77             15/12
          NAGY Blanka Virág      
52   NAGY Blanka Virág   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN           
              BOGDÁN Orsolya 
   45   NAGY Nina   INTERFENCING DSC         15/12
          NAGY Nina      
84                 
            BOGDÁN Orsolya 
   109             15/7
          BOGDÁN Orsolya 
20   BOGDÁN Orsolya   DVE      
 
   29   MOLNÁR Eszter   OMS-TATA 
          MOLNÁR Eszter 
100            
            MOLNÁR Eszter 
   93             15/13
          ALMÁSI Szonja      
36   ALMÁSI Szonja   VASAS           
              MOLNÁR Eszter 
   61   TÓTH GY. Luca   VASAS         15/11
          TÓTH GY. Luca      
68   BARNA Emese Noémi   TSC  15/11     
            TÓTH GY. Luca 
   125             15/14
          VARGA Eszter Judit 
 VARGA Eszter Judit   BVSC      
 
   3   SZALMA Sára   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          SZALMA Sára 
126            
            SZALMA Sára 
   67   TÖRÖK Fanni   BHSE       15/12
          MACHLIK Míra      
62   MACHLIK Míra   PTE-PEAC  15/7     
              SZALMA Sára 
   35   LÕRINCZ Emília   BAJAI VÍVÓ SE         15/11
          LÕRINCZ Emília      
94                 
            CSERÉP Dorina 
   99             15/3
          CSERÉP Dorina 
30   CSERÉP Dorina   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   19   GACHÁLYI Gréta   CSOMORKÁNY 
          GACHÁLYI Gréta 
110            
            GACHÁLYI Gréta 
   83             15/5
          SZABÓ Boglárka      
46   SZABÓ Boglárka   INTERFENCING DSC           
              GACHÁLYI Gréta 
   51   KONKOLY Evelin   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB         15/13
          KONKOLY Evelin      
78                 
            NÉMETH Cintia 
   115             15/13
          NÉMETH Cintia 
14   NÉMETH Cintia   SZOMBATHELY      
 
   11   PORKOLÁB Evelin   BVSC 
          PORKOLÁB Evelin 
118            
            PORKOLÁB Evelin 
   75             15/7
          MEDOVARSZKI Emma      
54   MEDOVARSZKI Emma   SZTE-VK           
              PORKOLÁB Evelin 
   43   GAJZINGER Dóra   MTK         15/9
          GAJZINGER Dóra      
86                 
            VARGA Veronika 
   107             15/7
          VARGA Veronika 
22   VARGA Veronika   VASAS      
 
   27   VÉCSEY Katalin   VASAS 
          VÉCSEY Katalin 
102            
            VÉCSEY Katalin 
   91             14/5
          KOCSMÁR Janka      
38   KOCSMÁR Janka   TÖREKVÉS           
              MOLNÁR Mira 
   59   UNYATINSZKI Lilien   BVSC         12/10
          UNYATINSZKI Lilien      
70   FÛRÉSZ Viktória Anna   OMS-TATA  15/8     
            MOLNÁR Mira 
   123             15/2
          MOLNÁR Mira 
 MOLNÁR Mira   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA      
 
   7   HERKE Réka   PTE-PEAC 
          HERKE Réka 
122            
            HERKE Réka 
   71             15/9
          BARCSIK Csenge      
58   BARCSIK Csenge   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA           
              HERKE Réka 
   39   LENGYEL Fanni   DVE         15/14
          LENGYEL Fanni      
90                 
            SÜTÕ Daniella 
   103             15/12
          SÜTÕ Daniella 
26   SÜTÕ Daniella   BHSE      
 
   23   KISS Emma Júlia   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA 
          KISS Emma Júlia 
106            
            KISS Emma Júlia 
   87             15/8
          NAGY Eszter      
42   NAGY Eszter   INTERFENCING DSC           
              KISS Emma Júlia 
   55   KALMÁR Csenge   VASAS         15/14
          KALMÁR Csenge      
74                 
            KEREKES Regina 
   119             15/7
          KEREKES Regina 
10   KEREKES Regina   MTK      
 
   15   RÓBERT Viki   BHSE 
          RÓBERT Viki 
114            
            RÓBERT Viki 
   79             15/9
          ZANIN Zsuzsanna      
50   ZANIN Zsuzsanna   SZTE-VK           
              RÓBERT Viki 
   47   ÁGH Cecília   VASAS         15/8
          ÁGH Cecília      
82                 
            ÁGH Cecília 
   111             15/13
          VARGA Flóra Luca 
18   VARGA Flóra Luca   SZVSZSE      
 
   31   SIMON Júlia   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          SIMON Júlia 
98            
            HERENDI Gréta 
   95             15/13
          HERENDI Gréta      
34   HERENDI Gréta   DVE           
              HERENDI Gréta 
   63   ZANA Zoé   VASAS         12/11
          ZANA Zoé      
66   KLUCSAI Lili   SZTE-VK  15/11     
            SIPOS Noémi 
   127             15/11
          SIPOS Noémi 
 SIPOS Noémi   BVSC      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.16. 17:33:19
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently