Olimpici Gyermek Nõi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.16.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 13:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : DEMETER Diána BVSC

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KOVÁCS Johanna  BHSE    3 1 V V V 0 0.500 -4 19
SIPOS Noémi  BVSC  V   V V V V V 1.000 18 30
ALMÁSI Szonja  VASAS  V 2   V V 3 2 0.500 3 22
SOÓS Réka  VILLA COMPLOV  4 0 2   V 1 3 0.167 -14 15
HAZA Anna  FLESS  2 2 1 4   0 0 0.000 -21 9
LÕRINCZ Emília  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  2 3 V V V   3 0.500 4 23
NAGY Emma Dorottya  DVE  V 2 V V V V   0.833 14 27

 

Poule No 2 - 13:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Péter BVSC

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TÓTH GY. Luca  VASAS    3 V 4 V 1 4 0.333 -3 22
BARABÁS Mikolt  MTK  V   V V V 0 V 0.833 8 25
POLÁCSIK Petra  DVE  4 4   4 V 4 4 0.167 -2 25
SZEKERES Blanka  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V 1 V   V 1 3 0.500 -5 20
PALOTAI Barbara Natasa  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  1 1 2 2   V 1 0.167 -16 12
JUHÁSZ Eszter  BHSE  V V V V 3   V 0.833 13 28
CSERÉP Dorina  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V 3 V V V 4   0.667 5 27

 

Poule No 3 - 13:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : KOVÁCS Dániel TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SZALMA Sára  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    V V V V V V4 1.000 18 29
BISCHOF Bodza  VILLA COMPLOV  1   4 2 4 2 2 0.000 -15 15
ZANIN Zsuzsanna  SZTE-VK  0 V   V V 3 2 0.500 -5 20
TÖRÖK Fanni  BHSE  2 V 3   V 2 1 0.333 -8 18
LAMBERT Szonja  DVE  2 V 3 4   4 2 0.167 -9 20
NÉMETH Cintia  SZOMBATHELY  4 V V V V   V 0.833 9 29
VÉCSEY Katalin  VASAS  2 V V V V 4   0.667 10 26

 

Poule No 4 - 13:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : BODA Ábel BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
NÉBALD Franciska  MTK    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
KOCSMÁR Janka  TÖREKVÉS  3   V V 4 2 V 0.500 2 24
SZABÓ Boglárka  INTERFENCING DSC  3 4   2 V V V 0.500 -3 24
UNYATINSZKI Lilien  BVSC  1 3 V   4 3 V 0.333 -1 21
LANTOS Emma  VASAS  2 V 4 V   1 V 0.500 -2 22
SÜTÕ Daniella  BHSE  3 V4 4 V V   V 0.667 10 26
VARGA Nóra  KRVSE  0 1 4 0 1 0   0.000 -24 6

 

Poule No 5 - 13:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : KOVÁCS Alex PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MIKECZ Anna Sára  SZTE-VK    4 3 1 3 1 V 0.167 -12 17
KÉKESI Zselyke  VASAS  V   4 3 2 4 3 0.167 -8 21
JAKOBI Júlia  PTE-PEAC  V V   3 V V V 0.833 10 28
VARGA Eszter Judit  BVSC  V V V   V V V 1.000 16 30
LENGYEL Fanni  DVE  V V 2 3   V 3 0.500 2 23
BARNA Emese Noémi  TSC  V V 2 0 1   4 0.333 -8 17
NAGY Eszter  INTERFENCING DSC  4 V 2 4 V V   0.500 0 25

 

Poule No 6 - 13:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : BALOGH Szabolcs BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
SÁGI Fanni  VASAS    V V V V 2 V 0.833 8 27
RÓZSÁS Júlia  MTK  4   2 3 V 0 V 0.333 -2 19
CSÓK Kincsõ  ÉTC  4 V   V 2 V V 0.667 8 26
NAGY Nina  INTERFENCING DSC  4 V 2   V 1 V 0.500 -2 22
KLUCSAI Lili  SZTE-VK  1 1 V 4   2 V 0.333 -7 18
MOLNÁR Mira  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 18 29
CSORBA Izabella Katalin  OMS-TATA  1 0 0 2 3 1   0.000 -23 7

 

Poule No 7 - 13:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund OMS-TATA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA Veronika  VASAS    V V V X 2 V 0.800 10 22
HERENDI Gréta  DVE  0   V V X 4 V 0.600 0 19
TOKOVICZ Hanna Sára  HIPERAKTÍV  0 1   2 X 0 0 0.000 -22 3
NAGY Blanka Virág  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  4 4 V   X V 3 0.400 1 21
OLÁH Zsófi  BHSE  A A A A   A A abandonment
GACHÁLYI Gréta  CSOMORKÁNY  V V V 3 X   V 0.800 12 23
MEDOVARSZKI Emma  SZTE-VK  3 4 V V X 0   0.400 -1 17

 

Poule No 8 - 13:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : KOVÁCS Alex PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MARTON Villõ  BVSC    1 V V 4 V 4 0.500 1 24
GAJZINGER Dóra  MTK  V   2 V 2 3 V 0.500 0 22
MOLNÁR Eszter  OMS-TATA  2 V   V V V 4 0.667 6 26
CZIBULKA Panna Orsolya  VASAS  3 2 2   1 2 1 0.000 -19 11
HERKE Réka  PTE-PEAC  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 14 28
BÁNYAI Luca Sára  ÉTC  3 V 3 V 0   3 0.333 -6 19
SIMON Júlia  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V 4 V V 2 V   0.667 4 26

 

Poule No 9 - 13:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : VARGA Luca OMS-TATA

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
DURBÁK Dorka Sarolta  MTK    V 1 V 2 2 2 0.333 -8 17
SZEKERES Hajnal  KRVSE  2   2 3 1 3 2 0.000 -17 13
RÓBERT Viki  BHSE  V V   V V V 3 0.833 9 28
ZANA Zoé  VASAS  3 V 3   3 V 3 0.333 -3 22
BUCZKÓ Gréta  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 11 29
MACHLIK Míra  PTE-PEAC  V V 4 2 3   3 0.333 -3 22
PORKOLÁB Evelin  BVSC  V V V V 4 V   0.833 11 29

 

Poule No 10 - 13:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : MERK Ildikó PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA Flóra Luca  SZVSZSE    V 2 V V V V 0.833 7 27
FEKETE Rebeka  BVSC  3   V V4 1 4 2 0.333 -7 19
OLÁH Enikõ Júlia  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V 4   V V 3 3 0.500 1 25
PAIK Renáta  PTE-PEAC  3 2 3   3 1 4 0.000 -12 16
NÉMETH Vanda  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  4 V 4 V   2 V 0.500 2 25
KEREKES Regina  MTK  4 V V V4 V   V 0.833 12 28
ÁGH Cecília  VASAS  1 V V V 4 1   0.500 -3 21

 

Poule No 11 - Referee : SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund OMS-TATA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Panna Éva  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    V 2 V V V 0.800 6 22
TARSOLY Borbála  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  4   V V V V 0.800 10 24
BARCSIK Csenge  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V4 2   V 3 2 0.400 -5 16
BALOGH Lili Nóra  SZTE-VK  2 2 4   2 2 0.000 -13 12
MUTSY Franciska Paula  VASAS  3 4 V V   V 0.600 3 22
PUSKÁS Viktoria  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  3 1 V V 4   0.400 -1 18

 

Poule No 12 - Referee : PRUZSINA Panna TSC

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
CSÉRI Sára  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    V V V V V 1.000 14 25
KISS Emma Júlia  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  4   V V V V 0.800 8 24
KALMÁR Csenge  VASAS  2 3   V4 3 V 0.400 -1 17
FÛRÉSZ Viktória Anna  OMS-TATA  1 4 3   V3 2 0.200 -8 13
HEGYESI Tamara  DVE  3 1 V4 2   V 0.400 -2 15
HAKLITS Hanga  AVENGARDE VSE  1 3 1 V 1   0.200 -11 11

 

Poule No 13 - Referee : VÁRKONYI Borisz BHSE

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
TEREBESSY Kinga  VASAS    4 2 0 0 1 0.000 -18 7
KLENYÁN Dorka  BHSE  V   V 4 3 4 0.400 -2 21
KÁTAI Boglárka  BVSC  V 4   V V 4 0.600 4 23
KONKOLY Evelin  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V 4   3 4 0.400 2 21
BOGDÁN Orsolya  DVE  V V 3 V   V 0.800 11 23
DOMA Boglárka  PTE-PEAC  V V V V 1   0.800 3 21

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.16. 16:05:53
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently