Olimpici Gyermek Nõi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.16.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 1   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 3   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 4   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 5   CSÉRI   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 6   MOLNÁR   Mira    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 7   HERKE   Réka    PTE-PEAC    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 8   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 9   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 10   KEREKES   Regina    MTK    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 11   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 11   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 13   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 14   NÉMETH   Cintia    SZOMBATHELY    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 15   RÓBERT   Viki    BHSE    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 16   SÁGI   Fanni    VASAS    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 17   BARABÁS   Mikolt    MTK    0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 18   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 19   GACHÁLYI   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 20   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 21   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 22   VARGA   Veronika    VASAS    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 23   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 24   SZABÓ   Panna Éva    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 25   DOMA   Boglárka    PTE-PEAC    0.800   3   21   qualifier 
 26   SÜTÕ   Daniella    BHSE    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 26   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 28   CSÓK   Kincsõ    ÉTC    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 29   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 30   CSERÉP   Dorina    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 31   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 32   KÁTAI   Boglárka    BVSC    0.600   4   23   qualifier 
 33   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 34   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 35   LÕRINCZ   Emília    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 36   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 37   NÉMETH   Vanda    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 38   KOCSMÁR   Janka    TÖREKVÉS    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 39   LENGYEL   Fanni    DVE    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 40   OLÁH   Enikõ Júlia    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 41   MARTON   Villõ    BVSC    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 42   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 43   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 44   LANTOS   Emma    VASAS    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 44   NAGY   Nina    INTERFENCING DSC    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 46   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC    0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 47   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 48   KOVÁCS   Johanna    BHSE    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 49   SZEKERES   Blanka    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 49   ZANIN   Zsuzsanna    SZTE-VK    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 51   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.400   2   21   qualifier 
 52   NAGY   Blanka Virág    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    0.400   1   21   qualifier 
 53   PUSKÁS   Viktoria    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 54   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 54   MEDOVARSZKI   Emma    SZTE-VK    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 56   KLENYÁN   Dorka    BHSE    0.400   -2   21   qualifier 
 57   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 58   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 59   UNYATINSZKI   Lilien    BVSC    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 60   RÓZSÁS   Júlia    MTK    0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 61   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 61   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 61   ZANA   Zoé    VASAS    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 64   BÁNYAI   Luca Sára    ÉTC    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 65   FEKETE   Rebeka    BVSC    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 66   KLUCSAI   Lili    SZTE-VK    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 67   TÖRÖK   Fanni    BHSE    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 68   BARNA   Emese Noémi    TSC    0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 68   DURBÁK   Dorka Sarolta    MTK    0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 70   FÛRÉSZ   Viktória Anna    OMS-TATA    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 71   HAKLITS   Hanga    AVENGARDE VSE    0.200   -11   11   eliminated 
 72   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE    0.167   -2   25   eliminated 
 73   KÉKESI   Zselyke    VASAS    0.167   -8   21   eliminated 
 74   LAMBERT   Szonja    DVE    0.167   -9   20   eliminated 
 75   MIKECZ   Anna Sára    SZTE-VK    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 76   SOÓS   Réka    VILLA COMPLOV    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 77   PALOTAI   Barbara Natasa    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 78   PAIK   Renáta    PTE-PEAC    0.000   -12   16   eliminated 
 79   BALOGH   Lili Nóra    SZTE-VK    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 80   BISCHOF   Bodza    VILLA COMPLOV    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 81   SZEKERES   Hajnal    KRVSE    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 82   TEREBESSY   Kinga    VASAS    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 83   CZIBULKA   Panna Orsolya    VASAS    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 84   HAZA   Anna    FLESS    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 85   TOKOVICZ   Hanna Sára    HIPERAKTÍV    0.000   -22   3   eliminated 
 86   CSORBA   Izabella Katalin    OMS-TATA    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 87   VARGA   Nóra    KRVSE    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
    OLÁH   Zsófi    BHSE    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.16. 16:05:50
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently