Olimpici Gyermek Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.16.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   KERESZTES Ádám   OMS-TATA   
          KERESZTES Ádám 
128                                
            KERESZTES Ádám 
   65   STOLÁR András   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB       15/5
          KOVÁCS Ákos      
64   KOVÁCS Ákos   SZOMBATHELY  15/6     
              KERESZTES Ádám 
   33   PAPP Áron   BHSE         15/12
          PAPP Áron      
96   RÓZSA Barnabás   VASAS  15/11     
            PINTÉR László 
   97   LÁNG Marcell   VERESEGYHÁZ       15/9
          PINTÉR László 
32   PINTÉR László   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  15/5
 
   17   BAGYULA Tamás   VASAS 
          BAGYULA Tamás 
112            
            MOLNÁR Lehel 
   81   MÉSZÁROS Dorián Zádor   MTK       15/11
          MOLNÁR Lehel      
48   MOLNÁR Lehel   TÖREKVÉS  15/0     
              URBÁN Balázs 
   49   ÉSIK Benedek   MTK         15/8
          TÓTH Miklós      
80   TÓTH Miklós   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/10     
            URBÁN Balázs 
   113             15/14
          URBÁN Balázs 
16   URBÁN Balázs   ÉTC      
 
   9   SOMODY Bonca   MTK 
          SOMODY Bonca 
120            
            SOMODY Bonca 
   73   VÖRÖS Rudolf   BHSE       15/12
          VIKTÓRI-FARKAS Ádám      
56   VIKTÓRI-FARKAS Ádám   TSC  15/9     
              SOMODY Bonca 
   41   JÁVORSZKY Alexander   OSC         15/7
          KECSKEMÉTI Dániel      
88   KECSKEMÉTI Dániel   SZTE-VK  15/14     
            SZÖRFI Domicián 
   105             15/12
          SZÖRFI Domicián 
24   SZÖRFI Domicián   BVSC      
 
   25   RÓZSA Botond   VASAS 
          RÓZSA Botond 
104            
            RÓZSA Botond 
   89   BALLA Gergely   FLESS       15/14
          TORDAI Milán      
40   TORDAI Milán   MTK  15/3     
              SZILÁGYI Benjámin 
   57   DOMJÁN Gergõ   SZVSZSE         15/9
          TÍMÁR Richárd      
72   TÍMÁR Richárd   HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  15/6     
            SZILÁGYI Benjámin 
   121             15/5
          SZILÁGYI Benjámin 
 SZILÁGYI Benjámin   SZTE-VK      
 
   5   RÓNA Borisz   VASAS 
          RÓNA Borisz 
124            
            BICSÉRDI Csongor 
   69   BICSÉRDI Csongor   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB       15/14
          BICSÉRDI Csongor      
60   MAGYAR Mihály   DVE  15/6     
              BICSÉRDI Csongor 
   37   TAIVAINEN Bence   VASAS         15/11
          TAIVAINEN Bence      
92   KALINCSÁK Balázs   SZOMBATHELY  15/11     
            JOÓB Ágoston 
   101             15/13
          JOÓB Ágoston 
28   JOÓB Ágoston   VASAS      
 
   21   MONOSTORI Barna   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          MONOSTORI Barna 
108            
            MONOSTORI Barna 
   85   KANDI Bence Zsolt   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN       15/8
          MAG Dániel      
44   MAG Dániel   MTK  15/12     
              BILKAY Gábor 
   53   KIS Áron Péter   DVE         15/9
          KIS Áron Péter      
76   SOPÁR Botond   SZOMBATHELY  15/8     
            BILKAY Gábor 
   117             15/10
          BILKAY Gábor 
12   BILKAY Gábor   DVE      
 
   13   ÖRSI Benedek   FLESS 
          ÖRSI Benedek 
116            
            ÖRSI Benedek 
   77   KELEMEN Boldizsár   BHSE       15/3
          GYENIS Máté      
52   GYENIS Máté   PTE-PEAC  15/9     
              KIRÁLY Mátyás 
   45   MAKKOS Bence   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB         15/8
          MAKKOS Bence      
84   KUKLA Balázs   ÉTC  15/14     
            KIRÁLY Mátyás 
   109             15/5
          KIRÁLY Mátyás 
20   KIRÁLY Mátyás   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB      
 
   29   SZABÓ Máté   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB 
          SZABÓ Máté 
100   KISS Marcell   ÉTC  15/13
            KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár 
   93   SÁPI Áron   INTERFENCING DSC       15/9
          KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár      
36   KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár   PTE-PEAC  15/8     
              RUBECZ Bálint 
   61   HAVI Dániel   BVSC         15/3
          HAVI Dániel      
68   TATÁR Dániel   FLESS  15/12     
            RUBECZ Bálint 
   125             15/10
          RUBECZ Bálint 
 RUBECZ Bálint   BVSC      
 
   3   LÉGRÁDI Bálint   FLESS 
          LÉGRÁDI Bálint 
126            
            LÉGRÁDI Bálint 
   67   BÓTOR Zerind   PTE-PEAC       15/3
          BÓTOR Zerind      
62   NAGY Bálint   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/14     
              LÉGRÁDI Bálint 
   35   SÜKETES Miklós Csaba   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB         15/12
          SÜKETES Miklós Csaba      
94   KOVÁCSFI-TILL Áron   PTE-PEAC  15/9     
            HORVÁTH Márk 
   99   PARASICS Gábor   TSC       15/12
          HORVÁTH Márk 
30   HORVÁTH Márk   FLESS  by abandonment
 
   19   HRABOVSZKI Bálint   AVA 
          HRABOVSZKI Bálint 
110            
            ZSÖGÖN Andor 
   83   FEHÉR Zsombor   VERESEGYHÁZ       15/13
          ZSÖGÖN Andor      
46   ZSÖGÖN Andor   SZTE-VK  15/13     
              FEHÉR Mátyás 
   51   GYURITY Tomislav   BHSE         15/11
          GYURITY Tomislav      
78   BOLZONI Sebestyén Mario   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/7     
            FEHÉR Mátyás 
   115             15/13
          FEHÉR Mátyás 
14   FEHÉR Mátyás   VASAS      
 
   11   BALÁZS Bence   VERESEGYHÁZ 
          BALÁZS Bence 
118            
            BALÁZS Bence 
   75   KOVÁCS Nimród   OSC       15/9
          VIRÁGOS Sebestyén Imre      
54   VIRÁGOS Sebestyén Imre   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  15/7     
              BALÁZS Bence 
   43   GÁLIK Balázs   VASAS         15/10
          NYÁRI Koppány Bertold      
86   NYÁRI Koppány Bertold   PTE-PEAC  15/14     
            MOLNÁR Ádám 
   107             15/7
          MOLNÁR Ádám 
22   MOLNÁR Ádám   OMS-TATA      
 
   27   ZSIGÓ Marcell   BHSE 
          ZSIGÓ Marcell 
102            
            ZSIGÓ Marcell 
   91   DUBRAVCSIK Bálint András   KRVSE       15/10
          VÉCSEY Tamás      
38   VÉCSEY Tamás   ÉTC  15/10     
              DARVAS Ottó 
   59   GYARMATI Zalán   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA         15/7
          KOLOSY Kende György      
70   KOLOSY Kende György   MTK  15/1     
            DARVAS Ottó 
   123             15/6
          DARVAS Ottó 
 DARVAS Ottó   VASAS      
 
   7   KÁNVÁSI Emil   BVSC 
          KÁNVÁSI Emil 
122            
            KÁNVÁSI Emil 
   71   PARÁDI Péter   BHSE       15/13
          PARÁDI Péter      
58   ALMÁSI Maximilián Norbert   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  15/9     
              SZOMOLAI Áron 
   39   DALLOS Mirkó Benedek   SZVSZSE         15/10
          DALLOS Mirkó Benedek      
90   FEKETE Levente Tamás   KRVSE  15/5     
            SZOMOLAI Áron 
   103             15/13
          SZOMOLAI Áron 
26   SZOMOLAI Áron   BHSE      
 
   23   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor   SZVSZSE 
          VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor 
106            
            VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor 
   87   LIPPAI Máté   PTE-PEAC       15/9
          LIPPAI Máté      
42   TÓTH Botond   BHSE  10/9     
              SZABÓ Vilmos 
   55   SZABÓ Vilmos   VERESEGYHÁZ         15/8
          SZABÓ Vilmos      
74   SCHNEIDER Milán   VASAS  15/2     
            SZABÓ Vilmos 
   119             15/14
          PLUHÁR László 
10   PLUHÁR László   BHSE      
 
   15   ANTAL Máté Bálint   BHSE 
          ANTAL Máté Bálint 
114            
            ANTAL Máté Bálint 
   79   NEUSPILLER Dávid   VERESEGYHÁZ       15/9
          NEUSPILLER Dávid      
50   BÁN Dávid   MTK  15/13     
              MARSCHALL Attila 
   47   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert   FLESS         15/10
          KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert      
82   SZOMOLAI Szabolcs   BHSE  15/14     
            MARSCHALL Attila 
   111             15/11
          MARSCHALL Attila 
18   MARSCHALL Attila   MTK      
 
   31   BOGNÁR Barna   SZOMBATHELY 
          BOGNÁR Barna 
98   TANCSA Marcell   KRVSE  15/8
            HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 
   95   NÉMETH Bálint Károly   BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE       15/14
          HORVÁTH Levente Zétény      
34   HORVÁTH Levente Zétény   OMS-TATA  15/7     
              PELLE Domonkos 
   63   VÉGH Péter József   FLESS         15/14
          VÉGH Péter József      
66   TÓTH Tamás   AVENGARDE VSE  15/8     
            PELLE Domonkos 
   127             15/3
          PELLE Domonkos 
 PELLE Domonkos   BHSE      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.16. 16:17:56
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently