Olimpici Gyermek Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.16.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
HAVI Dániel  BVSC    V 0 V 1 2 V 0.500 0 18
KECSKEMÉTI Dániel  SZTE-VK  0   2 V 2 4 V 0.333 -6 18
KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár  PTE-PEAC  V V   V 0 4 V 0.667 10 24
NOVÁK Péter  SZVSZSE  0 1 1   0 2 0 0.000 -26 4
LÉGRÁDI Bálint  FLESS  V V V V   V V 1.000 24 30
SZOMOLAI Áron  BHSE  V4 V V V 2   V 0.833 8 26
VÉGH Marcell  VILLA COMPLOV  4 3 1 V 1 1   0.167 -10 15

 

Poule No 2 - Referee : FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Bálint  ÉTC    3 2 V 1 3 2 0.167 -13 16
FEKETE Levente Tamás  KRVSE  V   2 V 4 1 1 0.333 -7 18
KIRÁLY Mátyás  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 13 28
EMICH András Dusán  VILLA COMPLOV  4 2 3   2 1 2 0.000 -16 14
KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert  FLESS  V V 2 V   V 0 0.667 4 22
ZSÖGÖN Andor  SZTE-VK  V V V V 1   2 0.667 5 23
MARSCHALL Attila  MTK  V V 1 V V V   0.833 14 26

 

Poule No 3 - Referee : PRUZSINA Panna TSC

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
TATÁR Dániel  FLESS    V 0 V V 2 1 0.500 -5 18
SZOMOLAI Szabolcs  BHSE  4   2 V V 3 4 0.333 -2 23
KERESZTES Ádám  OMS-TATA  V V   V V V V 1.000 25 30
HORVÁTH Boldizsár János  HIPERAKTÍV  1 4 0   1 2 2 0.000 -20 10
PECSENKA Barnabás Ákos  MTK  3 1 1 V   3 4 0.167 -9 17
RÓZSA Botond  VASAS  V V 1 V V   V 0.833 8 26
MOLNÁR Lehel  TÖREKVÉS  V V 1 V V 3   0.667 3 24

 

Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : VARGA Luca OMS-TATA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
BALLA Gergely  FLESS    V 4 V 1 0 2 0.333 -6 17
SZABÓ Zsombor  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  2   1 1 2 0 0 0.000 -24 6
KUKLA Balázs  ÉTC  V V   4 4 2 1 0.333 -4 21
LIPPAI Máté  PTE-PEAC  1 V V   4 0 4 0.333 -6 19
GÁLIK Balázs  VASAS  V V V V   2 4 0.667 5 26
PELLE Domonkos  BHSE  V V V V V   V 1.000 25 30
SZÖRFI Domicián  BVSC  V V V V V 1   0.833 10 26

 

Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : KOVÁCS Alex PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
DALLOS Mirkó Benedek  SZVSZSE    V V V V 4 3 0.667 7 27
WURM Zalán  BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  1   3 3 V 0 4 0.167 -11 16
SZAKÁCS Bence Sándor  BHSE  3 V   2 1 4 3 0.167 -10 18
TORDAI Milán  MTK  4 V V   V 3 V 0.667 7 27
KANDI Bence Zsolt  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  2 2 V 2   2 V 0.333 -4 18
BALÁZS Bence  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
KOVÁCS Ákos  SZOMBATHELY  V V V 3 1 2   0.500 -4 21

 

Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Péter BVSC, DEMETER Diána BVSC

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
VIKTÓRI-FARKAS Ádám  TSC    4 4 4 V V V 0.500 5 27
MONOSTORI Barna  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   3 V V V V 0.833 11 28
MOLNÁR Ádám  OMS-TATA  V V   V V V 3 0.833 10 28
VÉGH Péter József  FLESS  V 0 3   V V 4 0.500 -3 22
KOVÁCS Bálint Tamás  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  3 3 1 4   V 3 0.167 -10 19
KOLLER Ákos  VASAS  2 2 2 2 4   0 0.000 -18 12
MAG Dániel  MTK  2 3 V V V V   0.667 5 25

 

Poule No 7 - 11:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : VÁRKONYI Borisz BHSE

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SZÁNTÓ László  PTE-PEAC    3 2 V 2 0 3 0.167 -13 15
SÁPI Áron  INTERFENCING DSC  V   0 V 3 0 3 0.333 -10 16
URBÁN Balázs  ÉTC  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 15 29
MOLNÁR Ákos  SZVSZSE  3 3 1   0 1 0 0.000 -22 8
SÜKETES Miklós Csaba  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V 3 V   4 V 0.667 10 27
DARVAS Ottó  VASAS  V V V V V   V 1.000 21 30
NAGY Bálint  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V V 3 V 2 0   0.500 -1 20

 

Poule No 8 - 11:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : SZENTIRMAI Rita OMS-TATA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ZSIGÓ Marcell  BHSE    V 1 V V V V 0.833 6 26
DOMJÁN Gergõ  SZVSZSE  4   3 2 V V V 0.500 5 24
KÁNVÁSI Emil  BVSC  V V   V V V V 1.000 20 30
VÉCSEY Tamás  ÉTC  4 V 4   V V V 0.667 7 28
DEÁK Sebestyén  VASAS  1 0 1 4   V 3 0.167 -12 14
SIPOS Máté  KRVSE  4 3 0 1 1   0 0.000 -21 9
NYÁRI Koppány Bertold  PTE-PEAC  2 1 1 4 V V   0.333 -5 18

 

Poule No 9 - 11:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : DIERA Ferenc BHSE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor  SZVSZSE    2 V V V V V 0.833 10 27
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény  OMS-TATA  V   1 4 V V V 0.667 11 25
ALMÁSI Maximilián Norbert  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  4 V   1 V 4 V 0.500 2 24
HRABOVSZKI Bálint  AVA  4 V V   V V V 0.833 13 29
ILLÉS Bálint  FLESS  0 1 4 1   2 4 0.000 -18 12
MAGYAR Mihály  DVE  3 1 V 2 V   V 0.500 0 21
CSEPELI Ármin  VASAS  1 0 2 3 V 0   0.167 -18 11

 

Poule No 10 - 11:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : KOVÁCS Kristóf OMS-TATA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
CSÁSZÁR Zoltán  BVSC    3 3 V 1 4 4 0.167 -5 20
TÓTH Tamás  AVENGARDE VSE  V4   V V 1 1 2 0.500 -4 18
GYARMATI Zalán  ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  V 4   V 2 4 V 0.500 1 25
HANYU Zsombor  TSC  1 2 2   2 0 4 0.000 -19 11
RÓNA Borisz  VASAS  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
MAKKOS Bence  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V V V 1   3 0.667 5 24
ÉSIK Benedek  MTK  V V3 4 V 2 V   0.667 1 24

 

Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : MERK Ildikó PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
JOÓB Ágoston  VASAS    V 2 V X V V 0.800 13 22
BÁN Dávid  MTK  3   4 V X V V 0.600 5 22
PLUHÁR László  BHSE  V V   V X V V 1.000 17 25
BOLZONI Sebestyén Mario  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  0 3 1   X V V 0.400 -6 14
NAGY LIEM Bence  HIPERAKTÍV  A A A A   A A abandonment
TANCSA Marcell  KRVSE  1 4 1 3 X   V 0.200 -9 14
TÁNCZOS Áron  AVENGARDE VSE  0 0 0 2 X 3   0.000 -20 5

 

Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund OMS-TATA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
STOLÁR András  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    V V 1 V 3 2 0.500 -4 21
KALINCSÁK Balázs  SZOMBATHELY  2   V 0 V 3 1 0.333 -9 16
ESTÉLI Máté  SZENT LÁSZLÓ  4 2   1 V 1 1 0.167 -13 14
RUBECZ Bálint  BVSC  V V V   V V V 1.000 23 30
MANCZ Tamás  HIPERAKTÍV  4 3 2 0   1 1 0.000 -19 11
TÓTH Botond  BHSE  V V V 3 V   2 0.667 7 25
BAGYULA Tamás  VASAS  V V V 2 V V   0.833 15 27

 

Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : MARKOVICS György BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
FEHÉR Zsombor  VERESEGYHÁZ    4 4 V V 1 3 0.333 -3 22
BÓTOR Zerind  PTE-PEAC  V   1 V V4 1 2 0.500 -4 18
TAIVAINEN Bence  VASAS  V V   V 4 0 V 0.667 8 24
BÍRÓ Gergely  AVENGARDE VSE  1 0 0   1 2 V 0.167 -17 9
JÁVORSZKY Alexander  OSC  4 3 V V   V V 0.667 7 27
ANTAL Máté Bálint  BHSE  V V V V 3   V 0.833 17 28
DUBRAVCSIK Bálint András  KRVSE  V V 1 1 3 2   0.333 -8 17

 

Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : CZIRÁKI Bálint BALATON VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
MÉSZÁROS Dorián Zádor  MTK    V 1 2 V 1 0.400 -7 14
SZLATKI Gergõ  TSC  2   4 1 0 3 0.000 -15 10
KIS Áron Péter  DVE  V V   V 3 2 0.600 3 20
GYURITY Tomislav  BHSE  V V 2   V 4 0.600 5 21
BICSÉRDI Csongor  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  4 V V 3   4 0.400 3 21
FEHÉR Mátyás  VASAS  V V V V V   1.000 11 25

 

Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : KOVÁCS Dániel TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
RÓZSA Barnabás  VASAS    3 2 1 2 V 0.200 -7 13
SOPÁR Botond  SZOMBATHELY  V   2 2 4 V 0.400 -3 18
GYENIS Máté  PTE-PEAC  V V   2 4 V 0.600 5 21
SOMODY Bonca  MTK  V V V   V V 1.000 17 25
PAPP Áron  BHSE  V V V 2   V 0.800 3 22
HORTI János István  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  0 3 2 1 4   0.000 -15 10

 

Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : BODA Ábel BALATON VÍVÓKLUB, BALOGH Szabolcs BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
PARASICS Gábor  TSC    4 V 0 0 1 0.200 -13 10
LÁNG Marcell  VERESEGYHÁZ  V   2 2 4 2 0.200 -9 15
KELEMEN Boldizsár  BHSE  3 V   V 0 4 0.400 -3 17
SCHNEIDER Milán  VASAS  V V 3   1 1 0.400 -2 15
SZILÁGYI Benjámin  SZTE-VK  V V V V   V 1.000 18 25
BOGNÁR Barna  SZOMBATHELY  V V V V 2   0.800 9 22

 

Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
HORVÁTH Márk  FLESS    V V V 4 V 0.800 11 24
PARÁDI Péter  BHSE  4   2 0 V V 0.400 1 16
KOVÁCS Nimród  OSC  1 V3   2 3 V 0.400 -2 14
VIRÁGOS Sebestyén Imre  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  2 V V3   V 4 0.600 3 19
SZABÓ Vilmos  VERESEGYHÁZ  V 2 V 4   V 0.600 1 21
KISS Marcell  ÉTC  1 0 1 V 3   0.200 -14 10

 

Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
BÖÕR Mátyás  AVENGARDE VSE    1 0 2 0 1 0.000 -20 4
ÖRSI Benedek  FLESS  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
SZABÓ Máté  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V 3   V V V 0.800 12 23
TÓTH Miklós  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V 0 0   4 V4 0.400 -6 13
TÍMÁR Richárd  HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  V 3 2 V   3 0.400 -1 18
KOLOSY Kende György  MTK  V4 4 4 2 V   0.400 1 19

 

Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : PRUZSINA Panna TSC

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
NÉMETH Bálint Károly  BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    1 2 V 4 3 0.200 -7 15
NEUSPILLER Dávid  VERESEGYHÁZ  V3   3 2 0 V 0.400 -6 13
PINTÉR László  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V4   V 2 V 0.800 6 21
VÖRÖS Rudolf  BHSE  4 V 2   3 V 0.400 -2 19
BILKAY Gábor  DVE  V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
KOVÁCSFI-TILL Áron  PTE-PEAC  V 4 3 4 1   0.200 -6 17

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.16. 13:41:06
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently