WESTEND Grand Prix
Women's Epée
09-10th of March 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Preliminary tableau of 256

    Preliminary tableau of 256     Preliminary tableau of 128   Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   MUHARI Eszter   HUN   
          MUHARI Eszter 
256                                 
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   MUHARI Eszter 
   129   SALIGEROVA Katerina   CZE       14/13
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        SALIGEROVA Katerina      
128   SMITH TAYLOR Katrina   GBR  15/14     
        Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   MUHARI Eszter 
   65   LAI Jiangling   CHN         15/9
          LAI Jiangling      
192                  
      Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   LAI Jiangling 
   193              15/9
          SATO Nozomi 
64   SATO Nozomi   JPN      
 
   33   MARTINEZ Maria   VEN 
          MARTINEZ Maria 
224             
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   MARTINEZ Maria 
   161              15/9
          HATZ Fiona      
96   HATZ Fiona   SUI           
        Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   MARTINEZ Maria 
   97   SICA Susan Maria   GBR         15/8
          SICA Susan Maria      
160                  
      Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB   SICA Susan Maria 
   225              15/9
          LAWSON Danielle 
32   LAWSON Danielle   GBR      
 
   17   CLERICI Alice   ITA 
          CLERICI Alice 
240             
      Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT   VITALIS Coraline 
   145   ZUIKOVA Veronika   EST       15/9
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        VITALIS Coraline      
112   VITALIS Coraline   FRA  15/11     
        Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   VITALIS Coraline 
   81   DING Dong   CHN         15/10
          DING Dong      
176                  
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   BUDAI Dorina 
   209              15/5
          BUDAI Dorina 
48   BUDAI Dorina   HUN      
 
   49   WANG Yaping   CHN 
          WANG Yaping 
208             
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   OISHI Kanna 
   177              15/13
          OISHI Kanna      
80   OISHI Kanna   JPN           
        Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   SANTUCCIO Alberta 
   113   LUTY Aliya   FRA         12/11
  Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST        LUTY Aliya      
144   KHRAPINA Violetta   RUS  15/11     
      Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   SANTUCCIO Alberta 
   241              15/9
          SANTUCCIO Alberta 
16   SANTUCCIO Alberta   ITA      
 
   9   LIN Sheng   CHN 
          LIN Sheng 
248             
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   LIN Sheng 
   137   ROJKOVA Veronika   UZB       13/10
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        DOSKOVA Katerina      
120   DOSKOVA Katerina   CZE  15/10     
        Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   LIN Sheng 
   73   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   ESP         15/14
          FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara      
184                  
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
   201              15/11
          CHORNIY Kateryna 
56   CHORNIY Kateryna   UKR      
 
   41   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   FRA 
          JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
216             
      Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN   NGOM Helene 
   169              15/14
          NGOM Helene      
88   NGOM Helene   FRA           
        Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   NGOM Helene 
   105   CISNEROS Alejandra   ESP         15/10
  Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT        CISNEROS Alejandra      
152   LIN Yik Hei Coco   HKG  14/13     
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   CISNEROS Alejandra 
   233              15/14
          GNAM Tamara 
24   GNAM Tamara   HUN      
 
   25   VERES Greta   ROU 
          VERES Greta 
232             
      Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN   VERES Greta 
   153   KUROKI Yume   JPN       15/5
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        KHARKOVA Vlada      
104   KHARKOVA Vlada   UKR  15/11     
        Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   DAVIDZON Ekaterina 
   89   DAVIDZON Ekaterina   ISR         15/13
          DAVIDZON Ekaterina      
168                  
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   DAVIDZON Ekaterina 
   217              15/12
          WASHINGTON Isis 
40   WASHINGTON Isis   USA      
 
   57   JEONG Eunyoung   KOR 
          JEONG Eunyoung 
200             
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   JEONG Eunyoung 
   185              14/13
          XU Chengzi      
72   XU Chengzi   CHN           
        Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   ISOLA Federica 
   121   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   ARG         15/10
  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        FEHRER Stefanie      
136   FEHRER Stefanie   AUT  15/14     
      Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS   ISOLA Federica 
   249              15/7
          ISOLA Federica 
 ISOLA Federica   ITA      
 
   5   HOLMES Katharine   USA 
          HOLMES Katharine 
252             
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   HOLMES Katharine 
   133   DANCIU Adela   ROU       15/4
  Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        MROCHEM Karolina      
124   MROCHEM Karolina   POL  15/12     
        Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   HOLMES Katharine 
   69   BOONE Kelly   NED         15/8
          BOONE Kelly      
188                  
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   BOONE Kelly 
   197              15/13
          OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 
60   OKHOTNIKOVA Irina   RUS      
 
   37   PIEKARSKA Magdalena   POL 
          PIEKARSKA Magdalena 
220             
      Referee: AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE   SYVALA Ilona 
   165              15/14
          SYVALA Ilona      
92   SYVALA Ilona   FIN           
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   EMMENEGGER Manon 
   101   SAMALOVA Anna   CZE         15/11
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        SAMALOVA Anna      
156   ZHENG Yuanyuan   CHN  15/12     
      Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   EMMENEGGER Manon 
   229              15/6
          EMMENEGGER Manon 
28   EMMENEGGER Manon   SUI      
 
   21   VAN BRUMMEN Anna   USA 
          VAN BRUMMEN Anna 
236             
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   VAN BRUMMEN Anna 
   149   BASSA Francesca   USA       15/12
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        BASSA Francesca      
108   PLANT Bethan   GBR  15/9     
        Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT   VAN BRUMMEN Anna 
   85   CISNEROS Sofia   ESP         15/12
          CISNEROS Sofia      
172                  
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   STAHLBERG Nadine 
   213              15/9
          STAHLBERG Nadine 
44   STAHLBERG Nadine   GER      
 
   53   DIONGUE Ndeye Binta   SEN 
          DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 
204             
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   NAGY Kinga 
   181              15/9
          NAGY Kinga      
76   NAGY Kinga   HUN           
        Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN   RIZZI Giulia 
   117   TURCSAK Bianka   HUN         15/11
  Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB        TURCSAK Bianka      
140   BONITO Fabiana   POR  15/10     
      Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   RIZZI Giulia 
   245              15/7
          RIZZI Giulia 
12   RIZZI Giulia   ITA      
 
   13   BABA Haruna   JPN 
          BABA Haruna 
244             
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   BABA Haruna 
   141   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   RUS       15/8
  Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB        ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana      
116   KOCK Michaela   FIN  15/7     
        Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   BABA Haruna 
   77   KHAKIMOVA Malika   UZB         10/6
          KHAKIMOVA Malika      
180                  
      Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   GORAM Melissa 
   205              15/11
          GORAM Melissa 
52   GORAM Melissa   FRA      
 
   45   SVYSTIL Yuliya   UKR 
          SVYSTIL Yuliya 
212             
      Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT   GUDKOVA Tatiana 
   173              15/8
          GUDKOVA Tatiana      
84   GUDKOVA Tatiana   RUS           
        Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
   109   KOMAROVA Alena   RUS         15/12
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        KOMAROVA Alena      
148   TAURIAINEN Sofia   FIN  15/8     
      Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
   237              15/14
          KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
20   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   POL      
 
   29   MOESCHLIN Noemi   SUI 
          MOESCHLIN Noemi 
228             
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   VERMEULE Emily 
   157              15/11
          VERMEULE Emily      
100   VERMEULE Emily   USA           
        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   VERMEULE Emily 
   93   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   KAZ         15/8
          BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana      
164                  
      Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   EHLER Alexandra 
   221              15/14
          EHLER Alexandra 
36   EHLER Alexandra   GER      
 
   61   DE PESTEL Amber   BEL 
          DE PESTEL Amber 
196             
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   CHAN Wai Ling 
   189              15/12
          CHAN Wai Ling      
68   CHAN Wai Ling   HKG           
        Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   VARNAI Vivien 
   125   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   CIV         15/11
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        MAVRIKIOU Irina      
132   MAVRIKIOU Irina   CYP  15/6     
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   VARNAI Vivien 
   253              15/12
          VARNAI Vivien 
 VARNAI Vivien   HUN      
 
   3   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   FRA 
          CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
254             
      Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
   131   KOMATA Shiori   JPN       13/5
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        TREUDT-GOESSER Kim      
126   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   GER  15/11     
        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
   67   BROVKO Inna   UKR         15/8
          BROVKO Inna      
190                  
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   KIRPU Erika 
   195              15/14
          KIRPU Erika 
62   KIRPU Erika   EST      
 
   35   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   LUX 
          ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 
222             
      Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 
   163              15/12
          WEITBRECHT Sophia      
94   WEITBRECHT Sophia   GER           
        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 
   99   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa   GER         15/8
          RIEDMUELLER Vanessa      
158                  
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   CHRISTMANN Beate 
   227              14/13
          CHRISTMANN Beate 
30   CHRISTMANN Beate   GER      
 
   19   NDOLO Alexandra   GER 
          NDOLO Alexandra 
238             
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   NDOLO Alexandra 
   147   CHWOJNIK Tamara   ARG       11/10
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        VANRYSSEL Eloise      
110   VANRYSSEL Eloise   FRA  15/3     
        Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS   TATARAN Amalia 
   83   LEE Hyein   KOR         15/11
          LEE Hyein      
174                  
      Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS   TATARAN Amalia 
   211              15/9
          TATARAN Amalia 
46   TATARAN Amalia   ROU      
 
   51   REVESZ Julianna   HUN 
          REVESZ Julianna 
206             
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   REVESZ Julianna 
   179              15/13
          DE MARCHI Eleonora      
78   DE MARCHI Eleonora   ITA           
        Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN   PYTKA Kamila 
   115   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   VEN         11/10
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        PYTKA Kamila      
142   PYTKA Kamila   POL  8/7     
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   PYTKA Kamila 
   243              15/5
          GUCHMAZOVA Maia 
14   GUCHMAZOVA Maia   GEO      
 
   11   SPAS Anastasiia   UKR 
          SPAS Anastasiia 
246             
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   SPAS Anastasiia 
   139   POSADA Betyumil   VEN       15/14
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        MARTYNYUK Daria      
118   MARTYNYUK Daria   RUS  15/10     
        Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   SPAS Anastasiia 
   75   AZUKAITE Vikte   LTU         15/7
          AZUKAITE Vikte      
182                  
      Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   AZUKAITE Vikte 
   203              15/7
          SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 
54   SBARCIA Raluca Cristina   ROU      
 
   43   ZAGALA Jagoda   POL 
          ZAGALA Jagoda 
214             
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 
   171              15/11
          LOUIS MARIE Alexandra      
86   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra   FRA           
        Referee: AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 
   107   CSONKA Valeria   HUN         15/12
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        CSONKA Valeria      
150   NYIKOS Zsofia   HUN  15/10     
      Referee: AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE   HOU Guangjuan 
   235              15/7
          HOU Guangjuan 
22   HOU Guangjuan   CHN      
 
   27   SZABO Reka   HUN 
          SZABO Reka 
230             
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   MIZERA Olga 
   155   MASALO Olivija   LTU       14/13
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        MIZERA Olga      
102   MIZERA Olga   POL  15/11     
        Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   OBRAZTSOVA Maria 
   91   OBRAZTSOVA Maria   RUS         15/12
          OBRAZTSOVA Maria      
166                  
      Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   OBRAZTSOVA Maria 
   219              15/10
          TAL Nickol 
38   TAL Nickol   ISR      
 
   59   KUUSK Kristina   EST 
          KUUSK Kristina 
198             
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   KUUSK Kristina 
   187              12/11
          LIM Joo Mi      
70   LIM Joo Mi   KOR           
        Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS   FERRARI Marta 
   123   BLACH Blanka   POL         15/7
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR        BLACH Blanka      
134   MESZAROS Noemi   GER  15/6     
      Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB   FERRARI Marta 
   251              15/10
          FERRARI Marta 
 FERRARI Marta   ITA      
 
   7   NABETH Camille   FRA 
          NABETH Camille 
250             
      Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT   NABETH Camille 
   135   SALMINEN Anna   FIN       15/9
  Referee: AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE        SALMINEN Anna      
122   SUZUKI Honami   JPN  15/10     
        Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   NABETH Camille 
   71   DOUBOVA Dominika   CZE         15/5
          DOUBOVA Dominika      
186                  
      Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   DOUBOVA Dominika 
   199              15/14
          SCHMIDL Paula 
58   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT      
 
   39   SHIN A Lam   KOR 
          SHIN A Lam 
218             
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   SHIN A Lam 
   167              13/12
          YASINSKAYA Kristina      
90   YASINSKAYA Kristina   RUS           
        Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   SHIN A Lam 
   103   KESAEVA Marina   RUS         15/12
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        KESAEVA Marina      
154   LEHRMAN Cecilia   SWE  15/9     
      Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   EPEE Laurence 
   231              15/14
          EPEE Laurence 
26   EPEE Laurence   FRA      
 
   23   BOTVINIK Yana   ISR 
          BOTVINIK Yana 
234             
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   YAMADA Rie 
   151   YAMADA Rie   JPN       15/11
  Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        YAMADA Rie      
106   TAHE Oceane   FRA  15/8     
        Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   CAGNIN Beatrice 
   87   LEE Hosoo   KOR         15/3
          LEE Hosoo      
170                  
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   CAGNIN Beatrice 
   215              15/13
          CAGNIN Beatrice 
42   CAGNIN Beatrice   ITA      
 
   55   KORNEEVA Anastasia   RUS 
          KORNEEVA Anastasia 
202             
      Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN   MUMM Emelie 
   183              15/10
          MUMM Emelie      
74   MUMM Emelie   SWE           
        Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   MUMM Emelie 
   119   MULTERER Ricarda   GER         15/10
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        MULTERER Ricarda      
138   LEE Jiyoung   KOR  15/7     
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   STAEHLI Laura 
   247              15/9
          STAEHLI Laura 
10   STAEHLI Laura   SUI      
 
   15   CHOI Hyojoo   KOR 
          CHOI Hyojoo 
242             
      Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN   SZABO Laura 
   143   PATTEN Emily   AUS       15/6
  Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN        SZABO Laura      
114   SZABO Laura   HUN  15/12     
        Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB   BOZZA Alessandra 
   79   BOZZA Alessandra   ITA         15/6
          BOZZA Alessandra      
178                  
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   BOZZA Alessandra 
   207              15/9
          KRIEGER Angela 
50   KRIEGER Angela   SUI      
 
   47   SONG Sera   KOR 
          SONG Sera 
210             
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   SONG Sera 
   175              15/7
          MO Victoria      
82   MO Victoria   USA           
        Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   SONG Sera 
   111   SZABO Viktoria   HUN         15/13
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        VOLLRATH Shirin      
146   VOLLRATH Shirin   GER  15/12     
      Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS   BUECH Kim Jasmin 
   239              15/12
          BUECH Kim Jasmin 
18   BUECH Kim Jasmin   SUI      
 
   31   SWATOWSKA Martyna   POL 
          SWATOWSKA Martyna 
226             
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   KISKAPUSI Dora 
   159              14/13
          KISKAPUSI Dora      
98   KISKAPUSI Dora   ESP           
        Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   MIHALY Kata 
   95   KOLCZONAY Borbala   HUN         15/10
          KOLCZONAY Borbala      
162                  
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   MIHALY Kata 
   223              15/7
          MIHALY Kata 
34   MIHALY Kata   HUN      
 
   63   DIFFERT Nelli   EST 
          DIFFERT Nelli 
194             
      Referee: AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE   DIFFERT Nelli 
   191              15/7
          DERKACH Anna      
66   DERKACH Anna   UKR           
        Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   DIFFERT Nelli 
   127   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   ISR         15/11
  Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN        ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra      
130   ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra   POL  15/7     
      Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
   255              15/11
          PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   UKR      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 03. 09. 17:26:40
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently