WESTEND Grand Prix
Women's Epée
09-10th of March 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   KONG Man Wai Vivian   HKG   
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        KONG Man Wai Vivian 
64   PYTKA Kamila   POL  15/13
      Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN   MUHARI Eszter 
   33   MUHARI Eszter   HUN       15/14
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        MUHARI Eszter 
32   MARZANI Roberta   ITA  15/14
 
   17   SHEMYAKINA Yana   UKR 
  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        SHEMYAKINA Yana 
48   MARTINEZ Maria   VEN  15/12
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   CHOI Injeong 
   49   MIHALY Kata   HUN       15/14
  Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB        CHOI Injeong 
16   CHOI Injeong   KOR  15/9
 
   9   ZHU Mingye   CHN 
  Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN        ZHU Mingye 
56   MUMM Emelie   SWE  15/6
      Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB   ZHU Mingye 
   41   SPAS Anastasiia   UKR       15/8
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        FIAMINGO Rossella 
24   FIAMINGO Rossella   ITA  15/10
 
   25   FOIETTA Nicol   ITA 
  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        LIN Sheng 
40   LIN Sheng   CHN  15/9
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   LIN Sheng 
   57   BOZZA Alessandra   ITA       15/3
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        BELJAJEVA Julia 
 BELJAJEVA Julia   EST  15/9
 
   5   KRYVYTSKA Olena   UKR 
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        KRYVYTSKA Olena 
60   DAVIDZON Ekaterina   ISR  15/12
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   KRYVYTSKA Olena 
   37   FERRARI Marta   ITA       8/7
  Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        FERRARI Marta 
28   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   UKR  15/9
 
   21   RUTZ Barbara   POL 
  Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT        RUTZ Barbara 
44   SANTUCCIO Alberta   ITA  15/13
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   HURLEY Kelley 
   53   TATARAN Amalia   ROU       15/10
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        HURLEY Kelley 
12   HURLEY Kelley   USA  15/13
 
   13   MALLO Auriane   FRA 
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        MALLO Auriane 
52   CAGNIN Beatrice   ITA  15/12
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   MALLO Auriane 
   45   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   POL       15/11
  Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST        KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
20   DI TELLA Isabel   ARG  15/7
 
   29   POCHKALOVA Anfisa   UKR 
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        HOLMES Katharine 
36   HOLMES Katharine   USA  15/6
      Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   POPESCU Ana Maria 
   61   OBRAZTSOVA Maria   RUS       15/12
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        POPESCU Ana Maria 
 POPESCU Ana Maria   ROU  15/11
 
   3   KANG Young Mi   KOR 
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        KANG Young Mi 
62   VERMEULE Emily   USA  15/11
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   KANG Young Mi 
   35   VARNAI Vivien   HUN       14/13
  Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        EMBRICH Irina 
30   EMBRICH Irina   EST  15/7
 
   19   MROSZCZAK Anna   POL 
  Referee: AL HAMMADI Abdullah UAE        VAN BRUMMEN Anna 
46   VAN BRUMMEN Anna   USA  15/13
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   SUN Yiwen 
   51   SHIN A Lam   KOR       15/10
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        SUN Yiwen 
14   SUN Yiwen   CHN  15/7
 
   11   HURLEY Courtney   USA 
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        HURLEY Courtney 
54   SONG Sera   KOR  15/9
      Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT   HURLEY Courtney 
   43   BABA Haruna   JPN       15/10
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR        HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 
22   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka   CAN  15/12
 
   27   KUN Anna   HUN 
  Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        NABETH Camille 
38   NABETH Camille   FRA  15/13
      Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   KOLOBOVA Violetta 
   59   NGOM Helene   FRA       15/12
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        KOLOBOVA Violetta 
 KOLOBOVA Violetta   RUS  15/12
 
   7   LEHIS Katrina   EST 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        LEHIS Katrina 
58   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra   FRA  15/11
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   BRUNNER Pauline 
   39   ISOLA Federica   ITA       15/9
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        BRUNNER Pauline 
26   BRUNNER Pauline   SUI  15/12
 
   23   NIXON Catherine   USA 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        RIZZI Giulia 
42   RIZZI Giulia   ITA  15/4
      Referee: HAJJI Samir TUN   RIZZI Giulia 
   55   DIFFERT Nelli   EST       15/6
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        JUNG Hyojung 
10   JUNG Hyojung   KOR  15/9
 
   15   TRZEBINSKA Ewa   POL 
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        TRZEBINSKA Ewa 
50   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   LUX  12/11
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   LEE Sinhee 
   47   EMMENEGGER Manon   SUI       11/10
  Referee: BALASHOV Dmitry CAN        LEE Sinhee 
18   LEE Sinhee   KOR  15/9
 
   31   SHUTOVA Lyubov   RUS 
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        SHUTOVA Lyubov 
34   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   FRA  15/13
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   VITALIS Coraline 
   63   VITALIS Coraline   FRA       15/3
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        VITALIS Coraline 
 NAVARRIA Mara   ITA  15/13

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.10. 13:14:30
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently