WESTEND Grand Prix
Women's Epée
09-10th of March 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Blue - Referee : HAJJI Samir TUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
DING Dong  CHN    2 X 3 V V V 0.600 4 20
EPEE Laurence  FRA  V   X V V 3 V 0.800 8 23
JOHNSON Lucy  IRL  F F   F F F F forfait
OISHI Kanna  JPN  V4 3 X   4 V V 0.600 4 21
MO Victoria  USA  4 2 X V   V V 0.600 3 21
KARDOS Edina  HUN  0 V X 1 1   2 0.200 -14 9
LINDE Asa  SWE  3 3 X 3 3 V   0.200 -5 17

 

Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Yellow - Referee : BORSODI Andras NOR, BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GUCHMAZOVA Maia  GEO    V V V V V 3 0.833 10 28
BLACH Blanka  POL  3   V V 3 3 V 0.500 -2 24
YAMADA Rie  JPN  3 4   4 3 V V 0.333 -3 24
VARVERI Fani  GRE  0 3 V   4 V 2 0.333 -9 19
BONITO Fabiana  POR  4 V V4 V   1 0 0.500 -6 19
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra  FRA  3 V 4 4 V   V 0.500 4 26
LEE Hyein  KOR  V 4 4 V V 3   0.500 6 26

 

Poule No 3 - 09:30 - Green - Referee : KHASANOVA Aida UZB

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KRSNAKOVA Lucia  SVK    4 1 2 3 3 2 0.000 -15 15
NABETH Camille  FRA  V   V 3 V V V 0.833 12 28
SAMALOVA Anna  CZE  V 0   3 3 V V 0.500 2 21
LIN Sheng  CHN  V V V   V 2 V 0.833 12 27
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana  KAZ  V 4 V 4   4 V 0.500 2 27
NAGY Kinga  HUN  V 2 2 V3 V   V 0.667 -1 22
LORENZ Therese  AUT  V 1 1 0 4 4   0.167 -12 15

 

Poule No 4 - 09:30 - Red - Referee : KOVRLIJA Ana SRB

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KUUSK Kristina  EST    V V V4 3 V 2 0.667 5 24
ZHENG Yuanyuan  CHN  2   V 3 3 3 V 0.333 -4 21
DOSKOVA Katerina  CZE  2 1   V V V4 4 0.500 -1 21
ROJKOVA Veronika  UZB  3 V 1   V 2 V 0.500 -4 21
KOLCZONAY Borbala  HUN  V V 3 4   3 V 0.500 2 25
BOONE Kelly  NED  2 V 3 V V4   V2 0.667 3 21
VOLLRATH Shirin  GER  V 4 V 4 3 1   0.333 -1 22

 

Poule No 5 - 09:30 - Piste No 5 - Referee : HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SYVALA Ilona  FIN    1 4 3 V V V 0.500 3 23
MARZANI Roberta  ITA  V4   V V2 V 4 V 0.833 16 25
KHAKIMOVA Malika  UZB  V 0   V V 2 V 0.667 -3 22
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa  GER  V 1 4   V 3 V 0.500 2 23
COUFALOVA Anna  CZE  0 0 4 4   1 4 0.000 -17 13
STAEHLI Laura  SUI  4 V V V V   V 0.833 11 29
DE WIJN Day  NED  2 2 3 2 V 3   0.167 -12 17

 

Poule No 6 - 09:30 - Piste No 6 - Referee : YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT, LIENDO Juan VEN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MULTERER Ricarda  GER    2 3 V 3 V V 0.500 -1 23
CISNEROS Sofia  ESP  V   4 V V 3 4 0.500 5 26
GNAM Tamara  HUN  V V   V 2 V V 0.833 5 27
OBSTER Ellen  NED  2 0 3   4 1 3 0.000 -17 13
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta  SEN  V 4 V V   V 3 0.667 5 27
YASINSKAYA Kristina  RUS  4 V 3 V 3   V 0.500 3 25
VITALIS Coraline  FRA  3 V 4 V V 3   0.500 0 25

 

Poule No 7 - 09:30 - Piste No 7 - Referee : FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
TURCSAK Bianka  HUN    2 3 V V 4 V 0.500 -1 24
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence  FRA  V   V V 3 V4 V 0.833 14 27
DYNER VILLA Karina  CRC  V4 0   4 4 0 4 0.167 -12 16
OLSEN Sofie Helene  DEN  4 0 V   0 4 2 0.167 -14 15
CAGNIN Beatrice  ITA  3 V V V   V 3 0.667 8 26
BROVKO Inna  UKR  V 3 V V 1   V 0.667 3 24
WEITBRECHT Sophia  GER  4 3 V V V 4   0.500 2 26

 

Poule No 8 - 09:30 - Piste No 8 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
BOZZA Alessandra  ITA    4 3 V4 V V X 0.600 6 21
SZABO Reka  HUN  V   2 V V V X 0.800 8 22
EMMENEGGER Manon  SUI  V4 V   V V 1 X 0.800 7 20
CERVENKOVA Katerina  CZE  0 1 1   4 V X 0.200 -11 11
AL SAADI Alanoud  UAE  2 1 2 V   2 X 0.200 -12 12
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana  RUS  4 3 V 3 V   X 0.400 2 20
ROLDAN Cynthia  PER  F F F F F F   forfait

 

Poule No 9 - 09:30 - Piste No 9 - Referee : HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE, CIVIERO Ambre SUI

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
LEE Hosoo  KOR    V V 4 V 3 3 0.500 4 25
NESBITT Hannah  GBR  2   0 0 2 0 1 0.000 -25 5
SCHMIDL Paula  AUT  2 V   4 V4 V V 0.667 5 25
FIAMINGO Rossella  ITA  V V V   V V V 1.000 12 30
KUROKI Yume  JPN  2 V 3 4   V3 3 0.333 -3 20
NYIKOS Zsofia  HUN  V V 3 2 2   2 0.333 -2 19
EHLER Alexandra  GER  V V 4 4 V V   0.667 9 28

 

Poule No 10 - 09:30 - Piste No 10 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
CHORNIY Kateryna  UKR    V4 4 2 V V V 0.667 5 25
VANRYSSEL Eloise  FRA  3   1 1 V V V 0.500 1 20
RIZZI Giulia  ITA  V V3   3 V V V 0.833 11 26
CHOI Hyojoo  KOR  V V2 V   V V 4 0.833 10 26
ANGEN Kaitlyn  USA  3 4 0 1   V V 0.333 -5 18
SERAPINAITE Emilija  LTU  3 4 1 4 1   V 0.167 -8 18
YOSHIMURA Miho  JPN  1 2 4 V 2 1   0.167 -14 15

 

Poule No 11 - 09:30 - Piste No 11 - Referee : SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN, BEKEFI Daniel HUN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
MIZERA Olga  POL    3 2 0 V V V 0.500 2 20
LEE Jiyoung  KOR  V4   V 1 3 V 3 0.500 -5 21
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina  ROU  V 4   V 3 V V 0.667 5 27
HOLMES Katharine  USA  V4 V 4   V V V 0.833 13 28
MUMM Emelie  SWE  0 V V 3   V V 0.667 0 23
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines  ESP  4 4 2 4 4   V 0.167 -6 23
ILIC Danijela  SRB  1 V 4 2 3 4   0.167 -9 19

 

Poule No 12 - 09:30 - Piste No 12 - Referee : RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA, BALASHOV Dmitry CAN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya  UKR    3 V V V V V 0.833 14 28
MIHALY Kata  HUN  V   3 V3 4 V V 0.667 10 25
BUECH Kim Jasmin  SUI  2 V   V V V V 0.833 8 27
KISKAPUSI Dora  ESP  4 2 3   V V V 0.500 2 24
DANCIU Adela  ROU  1 V 3 3   V V 0.500 -3 22
MACLAURIN Alanah  AUS  2 0 1 4 4   4 0.000 -15 15
GRANT Fiona  GBR  0 0 4 2 2 V   0.167 -16 13

 

Poule No 13 - 09:30 - Piste No 13 - Referee : FALAH Alaa A. IRQ

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
VAN BRUMMEN Anna  USA    V V V V V 3 0.833 7 28
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia  UKR  2   4 2 V 2 V 0.333 -5 20
KESAEVA Marina  RUS  4 V   3 V 4 V 0.500 1 26
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis  LUX  4 V V   V 1 V 0.667 10 25
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja  DEN  2 3 3 1   2 3 0.000 -16 14
SANTUCCIO Alberta  ITA  4 V V V2 V   V 0.833 10 26
MAJDANDZIC Andrea  CRO  V 2 3 2 V 2   0.333 -7 19

 

Poule No 14 - 09:30 - Piste No 14 - Referee : CHICHON Vanesa ESP

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
STANIER Lydia  GBR    2 V V 0 4 4 0.333 -5 20
XU Chengzi  CHN  V4   V V V 2 2 0.667 1 23
WERNER Kristin  GER  4 3   V 2 1 3 0.167 -9 18
PINGGERA Elisabeth  AUT  2 4 2   2 3 4 0.000 -13 17
TAL Nickol  ISR  V 3 V V   V 2 0.667 9 25
ISOLA Federica  ITA  V V V V 2   V 0.833 12 27
VERES Greta  ROU  V V V V V 0   0.833 5 25

 

Poule No 15 - 09:30 - Piste No 15 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra  POL    3 V V 0 4 V 0.500 -3 22
BOTVINIK Yana  ISR  V4   V V V 3 V 0.833 7 27
MILICIC Andjela  SRB  4 3   2 1 V V 0.333 -6 20
NGOM Helene  FRA  4 2 V   3 V V 0.500 4 24
VARNAI Vivien  HUN  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 13 28
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta  GRE  V V 2 3 2   3 0.333 -7 20
ALDANA Naiara  ESP  3 4 4 0 4 V   0.167 -8 20

 

Poule No 16 - 09:30 - Piste No 16 - Referee : HORVATH Attila HUN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara  ESP    V V V4 V 2 1 0.667 1 22
HERMINIO Ines  POR  3   2 4 4 2 V 0.167 -8 20
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi  ISR  1 V   V 3 1 V 0.500 -2 20
JUKIC Paula  CRO  3 V 1   V 3 2 0.333 -7 19
BASSA Francesca  USA  4 V V 3   1 4 0.333 -2 22
DI TELLA Isabel  ARG  V V V V V2   V 1.000 16 27
HATZ Fiona  SUI  V 3 4 V V 2   0.500 2 24

 

Poule No 17 - 09:30 - Piste No 17 - Referee : OSTROVSKI Denis EST, AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
BABA Haruna  JPN    V V 3 V V V 0.833 10 28
PECHOVOVA Michala  CZE  2   2 4 V 4 V 0.333 -5 22
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia  VEN  3 V   1 V 1 V 0.500 0 20
BRUNNER Pauline  SUI  V V V2   V V V 1.000 10 27
PEREIRA Ines  POR  1 4 3 4   V 1 0.167 -8 18
CSONKA Valeria  HUN  3 V V 4 1   V 0.500 1 23
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota  GRE  4 3 3 1 V 2   0.167 -8 18

 

Poule No 18 - 09:30 - Piste No 18 - Referee : HENKELMANN Matthias GER

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
CHWOJNIK Tamara  ARG    3 V 3 4 1 V 0.333 -1 21
KRIEGER Angela  SUI  V   V V V 4 3 0.667 6 27
PETKOVIC Lara  CRO  2 2   4 V V 2 0.333 -5 20
KIRPU Erika  EST  V 3 V   V V 2 0.667 4 25
OHLMULLER Sarolta  HUN  V 3 4 3   4 4 0.167 -6 23
DE MARCHI Eleonora  ITA  V2 V 1 1 V   V 0.667 -3 19
KORNEEVA Anastasia  RUS  3 V V V V 3   0.667 5 26

 

Poule No 19 - 11:35 - Blue - Referee : LIENDO Juan VEN

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
SHUTOVA Lyubov  RUS    V V 4 V V V 0.833 17 29
MAVRIKIOU Irina  CYP  2   4 1 V V V 0.500 -3 22
DIFFERT Nelli  EST  1 V   V V 4 V 0.667 4 25
HOU Guangjuan  CHN  V V 3   V V V4 0.833 7 27
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida  SVK  2 4 1 4   3 2 0.000 -14 16
BORSODY Emma  HUN  2 3 V 3 V   2 0.333 -7 20
BULTYNCK Anne  BEL  0 3 3 3 V V   0.333 -4 19

 

Poule No 20 - 11:35 - Yellow - Referee : YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT, SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
POSADA Betyumil  VEN    2 V V 1 V 3 0.500 -6 21
KHRAPINA Violetta  RUS  V   V 4 4 3 3 0.333 0 24
LAMBERT Regina  HUN  4 3   4 4 4 4 0.000 -7 23
SALIGEROVA Katerina  CZE  4 V V   V 1 2 0.500 -3 22
LUTY Aliya  FRA  V V V 2   3 4 0.500 0 24
STAHLBERG Nadine  GER  4 V V V V   4 0.667 7 28
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi  UKR  V V4 V V V V   1.000 9 29

 

Poule No 21 - 11:35 - Green - Referee : CIVIERO Ambre SUI

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
KOCK Michaela  FIN    V V 4 V 4 2 0.500 -1 25
NABOIU Claudia  ROU  3   2 2 4 1 0 0.000 -18 12
OBRAZTSOVA Maria  RUS  4 V   V3 V 4 2 0.500 3 23
BUDAI Dorina  HUN  V V 2   V V 1 0.667 7 23
BALLESTER Scarly  VEN  4 V 1 0   4 3 0.167 -12 17
LAI Jiangling  CHN  V V V 2 V   4 0.667 3 26
LEE Sinhee  KOR  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 22 - 11:35 - Red - Referee : HORVATH Attila HUN, BEKEFI Daniel HUN

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
VERMEULE Emily  USA    3 V V V 2 1 0.500 2 21
TATARAN Amalia  ROU  V   V 4 V V 2 0.667 7 26
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun  SGP  1 3   3 3 2 1 0.000 -17 13
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina  RUS  2 V V   V 4 V2 0.667 5 23
ORTEGA Patricia  MEX  1 1 V 1   2 3 0.167 -15 13
JEONG Eunyoung  KOR  V 2 V V V   3 0.667 5 25
FERRARI Marta  ITA  V V V 0 V V   0.833 13 25

 

Poule No 23 - 11:35 - Piste No 5 - Referee : HENKELMANN Matthias GER, CHICHON Vanesa ESP

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
SPAS Anastasiia  UKR    V V V V V 2 0.833 11 27
EGERSZEGI Alexandra  HUN  4   3 2 3 V V 0.333 -5 22
LIM Joo Mi  KOR  0 V   V V V 3 0.667 2 23
LEHTONEN Suvi  FIN  2 V 0   3 1 3 0.167 -13 14
UDREA Maria  ROU  2 V 4 V   3 0 0.333 -7 19
DAVIDZON Ekaterina  ISR  3 4 4 V V   V 0.500 3 26
PIEKARSKA Magdalena  POL  V 3 V V V 4   0.667 9 27

 

Poule No 24 - 11:35 - Piste No 6 - Referee : HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
MARTYNYUK Daria  RUS    V V V 2 4 2 0.500 -1 23
MAYA Danierys  VEN  2   3 4 3 3 3 0.000 -11 18
SOLARI Demetra  SUI  3 V   2 3 V 1 0.333 -5 19
SVYSTIL Yuliya  UKR  4 V V   V V 3 0.667 7 27
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine  FRA  V V4 V 4   V 4 0.667 8 27
ALABAS Belfin Sevval  TUR  V V 1 0 1   0 0.333 -15 12
MROSZCZAK Anna  POL  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

Poule No 25 - 11:35 - Piste No 7 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
NIXON Catherine  USA    V V3 V V V V 1.000 13 28
SHIN A Lam  KOR  4   3 V V V V2 0.667 9 24
SUZUKI Honami  JPN  1 V4   3 V 3 V3 0.500 -1 19
CHAN Wai Ling  HKG  3 2 V   V V V2 0.667 3 22
BOUAYADI Myriam  MAR  0 2 2 1   0 1 0.000 -24 6
LEHRMAN Cecilia  SWE  3 1 V 4 V   2 0.333 -3 20
PYTKA Kamila  POL  4 1 2 1 V V   0.333 3 18

 

Poule No 26 - 11:35 - Piste No 8 - Referee : BORSODI Andras NOR

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
TAURIAINEN Sofia  FIN    V 2 V 3 4 4 0.333 -2 23
BASTOS Saadia  MAR  3   3 0 1 0 3 0.000 -20 10
WASHINGTON Isis  USA  V V   V 4 3 V 0.667 8 27
ZUIKOVA Veronika  EST  2 V 3   V 4 4 0.333 -1 23
WANG Yaping  CHN  V V V 4   3 V 0.667 6 27
FOIETTA Nicol  ITA  V V V4 V V   V4 1.000 11 28
MROCHEM Karolina  POL  V V 2 V 3 3   0.500 -2 23

 

Poule No 27 - 11:35 - Piste No 9 - Referee : HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
PATTEN Emily  AUS    4 V V 4 4 4 0.333 1 26
FEHRER Stefanie  AUT  V   3 V 0 4 V 0.500 -4 22
ZAGALA Jagoda  POL  3 V   V 1 V V 0.667 8 24
MABROUKI Bouchera  MAR  2 3 0   0 1 2 0.000 -22 8
EMBRICH Irina  EST  V V V V   3 V 0.833 18 28
DOUBOVA Dominika  CZE  V V 0 V V   3 0.667 1 23
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys  CIV  V 4 3 V 0 V   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 28 - 11:35 - Piste No 10 - Referee : SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN, BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
KONCZALSKA Justyna  AUT    V 3 2 3 0 1 0.167 -15 14
MATEOS Maria  ESP  4   2 1 V 1 4 0.167 -10 17
RUTZ Barbara  POL  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
SICA Susan Maria  GBR  V V 4   2 3 V 0.500 2 24
KHARKOVA Vlada  UKR  V 2 4 V   V 4 0.500 1 25
MOESCHLIN Noemi  SUI  V V 4 V 4   V 0.667 11 28
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim  GER  V V 0 4 V 3   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 29 - 11:35 - Piste No 11 - Referee : FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
TAHE Oceane  FRA    V 3 3 V V 3 0.500 1 24
LEONTE Mihaela  ROU  3   4 3 0 V 4 0.167 -10 19
DERKACH Anna  UKR  V V   V 1 3 V 0.667 3 24
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata  POL  V4 V 3   V2 V V 0.833 8 24
CHRISTMANN Beate  GER  4 V V4 1   V V 0.667 11 24
KROESE Roos  NED  3 4 V 1 2   4 0.167 -9 19
SALMINEN Anna  FIN  V4 V 2 3 3 V   0.500 -4 22

 

Poule No 30 - 11:35 - Piste No 12 - Referee : KHASANOVA Aida UZB

 Poule No 30  V/M Indicator HS
LIN Yik Hei Coco  HKG    4 4 2 V 2 V 0.333 -3 22
SWATOWSKA Martyna  POL  V   V 4 4 V V 0.667 10 28
MASALO Olivija  LTU  V 3   2 4 4 V 0.333 -4 23
KUN Anna  HUN  V3 V V   V V4 V 1.000 10 27
DE PESTEL Amber  BEL  3 V V 4   V V 0.667 4 27
MESZAROS Noemi  GER  V 1 V 3 2   V 0.500 -3 21
EL KORD Camilia  MAR  4 0 3 2 3 4   0.000 -14 16

 

Poule No 31 - 11:35 - Piste No 13 - Referee : FALAH Alaa A. IRQ

 Poule No 31  V/M Indicator HS
DERR Patricia  GER    4 1 3 2 3 V 0.167 -10 18
POCHKALOVA Anfisa  UKR  V   V V V V V 1.000 6 30
MUHARI Eszter  HUN  V 4   V V V V 0.833 15 29
KOMATA Shiori  JPN  V 4 2   V 1 V 0.500 -3 22
MESIC Ana  CRO  V 4 1 3   3 V 0.333 -5 21
LAWSON Danielle  GBR  V 4 3 V V   V 0.667 10 27
MAKSIN Daret  THA  3 4 2 4 4 0   0.000 -13 17

 

Poule No 32 - 11:35 - Piste No 14 - Referee : HAJJI Samir TUN, BALASHOV Dmitry CAN

 Poule No 32  V/M Indicator HS
ALIBEKOVA Assel  KAZ    4 4 V 3 1 2 0.167 -8 19
MARTINEZ Maria  VEN  V   3 V 3 V V 0.667 10 26
CLERICI Alice  ITA  V V   V V V3 3 0.833 9 26
LADANYI Nelli  HUN  2 1 2   4 V V 0.333 -6 19
SATO Nozomi  JPN  V V 2 V   4 V 0.667 3 26
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina  GBR  V 1 2 1 V   V 0.500 -2 19
DE JONG Cheryl  NED  V 0 V4 4 3 3   0.333 -6 19

 

Poule No 33 - 11:35 - Piste No 15 - Referee : RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA, AL HAMMADI Bdullah UAE

 Poule No 33  V/M Indicator HS
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka  CAN    V V V4 V V V 1.000 13 29
GORAM Melissa  FRA  3   2 V V V V 0.667 6 25
PLANT Bethan  GBR  1 V   V 3 V 3 0.500 1 22
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan  SGP  3 1 3   V 2 3 0.167 -11 17
CISNEROS Alejandra  ESP  2 4 V 4   V V 0.500 1 25
MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria  GRE  4 0 2 V 2   4 0.167 -10 17
SZABO Viktoria  HUN  3 4 V4 V 4 V   0.500 0 25

 

Poule No 34 - 11:35 - Piste No 16 - Referee : OSTROVSKI Denis EST

 Poule No 34  V/M Indicator HS
BIELESZOVA Veronika  CZE    1 0 2 V V 4 0.333 -8 17
TULEN Carmel  NED  V   0 4 3 V 3 0.333 -4 20
SHEMYAKINA Yana  UKR  V V   V V V V 1.000 20 30
SZABO Laura  HUN  V V 2   V 3 4 0.500 0 24
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina  GRE  2 V 2 3   0 2 0.167 -14 14
GUDKOVA Tatiana  RUS  3 4 4 V V   V 0.500 6 26
AZUKAITE Vikte  LTU  V V4 2 V V 2   0.667 0 23

 

Poule No 35 - 11:35 - Piste No 17 - Referee : KOVRLIJA Ana SRB, BALOGH Reka ROU

 Poule No 35  V/M Indicator HS
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara  ARG    3 V4 V3 2 4 V4 0.500 -1 20
REVESZ Julianna  HUN  V   V 3 3 V V 0.667 6 26
ENGEL Christiana  AUT  1 4   V3 1 1 3 0.167 -12 13
KOMAROVA Alena  RUS  2 V 2   4 V4 V4 0.500 1 21
NDOLO Alexandra  GER  V V4 V4 V   3 V 0.833 8 26
SONG Sera  KOR  V 3 V 3 V   V 0.667 7 26
VUORINEN Anna  FIN  3 1 V 3 3 2   0.167 -9 17

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 03. 09. 17:26:30
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently