WESTEND Grand Prix
Women's Epée
09-10th of March 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   POPESCU   Ana Maria    ROU     
 2   KANG   Young Mi    KOR     
 3   CHOI   Injeong    KOR     
 3   VITALIS   Coraline    FRA     
 5   KOLOBOVA   Violetta    RUS     
 6   HURLEY   Kelley    USA     
 7   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI     
 8   LIN   Sheng    CHN     
 9   KRYVYTSKA   Olena    UKR     
 10   ZHU   Mingye    CHN     
 11   HURLEY   Courtney    USA     
 12   SUN   Yiwen    CHN     
 13   MALLO   Auriane    FRA     
 14   LEE   Sinhee    KOR     
 15   MUHARI   Eszter    HUN     
 16   RIZZI   Giulia    ITA     
 17   KONG   Man Wai Vivian    HKG     
 18   LEHIS   Katrina    EST     
 19   BELJAJEVA   Julia    EST     
 20   JUNG   Hyojung    KOR     
 21   TRZEBINSKA   Ewa    POL     
 22   SHEMYAKINA   Yana    UKR     
 23   RUTZ   Barbara    POL     
 24   HOPPE MONTANARO   Malinka    CAN     
 25   FIAMINGO   Rossella    ITA     
 26   EMBRICH   Irina    EST     
 27   SHUTOVA   Lyubov    RUS     
 28   HOLMES   Katharine    USA     
 29   FERRARI   Marta    ITA     
 30   NABETH   Camille    FRA     
 31   KNAPIK-MIAZGA   Renata    POL     
 32   VAN BRUMMEN   Anna    USA     
 33   NAVARRIA   Mara    ITA     
 34   MROSZCZAK   Anna    POL     
 35   DI TELLA   Isabel    ARG     
 36   NIXON   Catherine    USA     
 37   FOIETTA   Nicol    ITA     
 38   KUN   Anna    HUN     
 39   BEZHURA   Dzhoan Feybi    UKR     
 40   POCHKALOVA   Anfisa    UKR     
 41   MARZANI   Roberta    ITA     
 42   CANDASSAMY   Marie-Florence    FRA     
 43   VARNAI   Vivien    HUN     
 44   ISOLA   Federica    ITA     
 45   SPAS   Anastasiia    UKR     
 46   BABA   Haruna    JPN     
 47   SANTUCCIO   Alberta    ITA     
 48   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI     
 49   MARTINEZ   Maria    VEN     
 50   MIHALY   Kata    HUN     
 50   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH   Lis    LUX     
 52   SHIN   A Lam    KOR     
 53   CAGNIN   Beatrice    ITA     
 54   SONG   Sera    KOR     
 54   TATARAN   Amalia    ROU     
 56   DIFFERT   Nelli    EST     
 57   MUMM   Emelie    SWE     
 58   BOZZA   Alessandra    ITA     
 59   LOUIS MARIE   Alexandra    FRA     
 60   NGOM   Helene    FRA     
 61   DAVIDZON   Ekaterina    ISR     
 62   OBRAZTSOVA   Maria    RUS     
 63   VERMEULE   Emily    USA     
 64   PYTKA   Kamila    POL     
 65   PANTELYEYEVA   Kseniya    UKR     
 66   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI     
 67   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI     
 68   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER     
 69   HOU   Guangjuan    CHN     
 70   VERES   Greta    ROU     
 71   EPEE   Laurence    FRA     
 72   CHRISTMANN   Beate    GER     
 73   EHLER   Alexandra    GER     
 74   STAHLBERG   Nadine    GER     
 75   BUDAI   Dorina    HUN     
 76   REVESZ   Julianna    HUN     
 77   GORAM   Melissa    FRA     
 78   JEONG   Eunyoung    KOR     
 79   KUUSK   Kristina    EST     
 80   KIRPU   Erika    EST     
 81   LAI   Jiangling    CHN     
 82   CHAN   Wai Ling    HKG     
 83   BOONE   Kelly    NED     
 84   DOUBOVA   Dominika    CZE     
 85   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Sara    ESP     
 86   AZUKAITE   Vikte    LTU     
 87   NAGY   Kinga    HUN     
 88   OISHI   Kanna    JPN     
 89   GUDKOVA   Tatiana    RUS     
 90   SYVALA   Ilona    FIN     
 91   KISKAPUSI   Dora    ESP     
 91   SICA   Susan Maria    GBR     
 93   MIZERA   Olga    POL     
 94   CISNEROS   Alejandra    ESP     
 95   SZABO   Laura    HUN     
 96   YAMADA   Rie    JPN     
 97   GUCHMAZOVA   Maia    GEO     
 98   CHOI   Hyojoo    KOR     
 99   CLERICI   Alice    ITA     
 100   BOTVINIK   Yana    ISR     
 101   GNAM   Tamara    HUN     
 102   SZABO   Reka    HUN     
 103   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI     
 104   SWATOWSKA   Martyna    POL     
 105   LAWSON   Danielle    GBR     
 106   PIEKARSKA   Magdalena    POL     
 107   TAL   Nickol    ISR     
 108   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN   Josephine    FRA     
 108   WASHINGTON   Isis    USA     
 110   ZAGALA   Jagoda    POL     
 111   SVYSTIL   Yuliya    UKR     
 112   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI     
 112   WANG   Yaping    CHN     
 114   DIONGUE   Ndeye Binta    SEN     
 114   SBARCIA   Raluca Cristina    ROU     
 116   KORNEEVA   Anastasia    RUS     
 117   CHORNIY   Kateryna    UKR     
 117   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT     
 119   OKHOTNIKOVA   Irina    RUS     
 120   DE PESTEL   Amber    BEL     
 121   SATO   Nozomi    JPN     
 122   BROVKO   Inna    UKR     
 122   DERKACH   Anna    UKR     
 124   LIM   Joo Mi    KOR     
 125   XU   Chengzi    CHN     
 126   KHAKIMOVA   Malika    UZB     
 127   DE MARCHI   Eleonora    ITA     
 128   DING   Dong    CHN     
 129   MO   Victoria    USA     
 130   LEE   Hyein    KOR     
 131   CISNEROS   Sofia    ESP     
 132   LEE   Hosoo    KOR     
 133   YASINSKAYA   Kristina    RUS     
 134   BALAGANSKAYA   Ulyana    KAZ     
 135   WEITBRECHT   Sophia    GER     
 136   KOLCZONAY   Borbala    HUN     
 137   HATZ   Fiona    SUI     
 138   RIEDMUELLER   Vanessa    GER     
 139   SAMALOVA   Anna    CZE     
 140   KESAEVA   Marina    RUS     
 141   KHARKOVA   Vlada    UKR     
 142   CSONKA   Valeria    HUN     
 143   KOMAROVA   Alena    RUS     
 144   VANRYSSEL   Eloise    FRA     
 145   LUTY   Aliya    FRA     
 146   TURCSAK   Bianka    HUN     
 147   MARTYNYUK   Daria    RUS     
 147   MULTERER   Ricarda    GER     
 149   DOSKOVA   Katerina    CZE     
 150   BLACH   Blanka    POL     
 151   MROCHEM   Karolina    POL     
 152   TREUDT-GOESSER   Kim    GER     
 153   MAVRIKIOU   Irina    CYP     
 153   SALIGEROVA   Katerina    CZE     
 153   ZAMACHOWSKA   Aleksandra    POL     
 156   FEHRER   Stefanie    AUT     
 156   SALMINEN   Anna    FIN     
 158   ANDRYUSHINA   Tatyana    RUS     
 159   VOLLRATH   Shirin    GER     
 160   BASSA   Francesca    USA     
 161   TAHE   Oceane    FRA     
 162   PLANT   Bethan    GBR     
 163   SZABO   Viktoria    HUN     
 164   PIOVESAN SILVA   Patrizia    VEN     
 165   KOCK   Michaela    FIN     
 166   ENGLERT URRUTIA   Melisa Lara    ARG     
 167   SUZUKI   Honami    JPN     
 168   SAKOA   Gbahi Gwladys    CIV     
 169   KANEVSKI   Vera Maia Devi    ISR     
 170   SMITH TAYLOR   Katrina    GBR     
 171   DANCIU   Adela    ROU     
 171   KOMATA   Shiori    JPN     
 173   MESZAROS   Noemi    GER     
 174   ROJKOVA   Veronika    UZB     
 175   LEE   Jiyoung    KOR     
 176   POSADA   Betyumil    VEN     
 177   BONITO   Fabiana    POR     
 178   PATTEN   Emily    AUS     
 179   KHRAPINA   Violetta    RUS     
 180   ZUIKOVA   Veronika    EST     
 181   CHWOJNIK   Tamara    ARG     
 182   TAURIAINEN   Sofia    FIN     
 183   NYIKOS   Zsofia    HUN     
 184   LIN   Yik Hei Coco    HKG     
 185   KUROKI   Yume    JPN     
 185   LEHRMAN   Cecilia    SWE     
 187   MASALO   Olivija    LTU     
 188   ZHENG   Yuanyuan    CHN     
 189   TULEN   Carmel    NED     
 190   BULTYNCK   Anne    BEL     
 191   EGERSZEGI   Alexandra    HUN     
 191   PECHOVOVA   Michala    CZE     
 193   MESIC   Ana    CRO     
 194   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO     
 194   SLIUSAREVA   Sofiia    UKR     
 194   STANIER   Lydia    GBR     
 197   SOLARI   Demetra    SUI     
 198   ANGEN   Kaitlyn    USA     
 199   MILICIC   Andjela    SRB     
 200   DE JONG   Cheryl    NED     
 200   LADANYI   Nelli    HUN     
 202   BORSODY   Emma    HUN     
 202   CHATZISARANTOU   Nikoletta    GRE     
 204   JUKIC   Paula    CRO     
 204   MAJDANDZIC   Andrea    CRO     
 204   UDREA   Maria    ROU     
 207   BIELESZOVA   Veronika    CZE     
 208   VARVERI   Fani    GRE     
 209   ALABAS   Belfin Sevval    TUR     
 210   LINDE   Asa    SWE     
 211   CERVENKOVA   Katerina    CZE     
 212   AL SAADI   Alanoud    UAE     
 213   KARDOS   Edina    HUN     
 214   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ines    ESP     
 214   OHLMULLER   Sarolta    HUN     
 216   ALDANA   Naiara    ESP     
 216   HERMINIO   Ines    POR     
 218   ALIBEKOVA   Assel    KAZ     
 219   CHARMANIDOU   Panagiota    GRE     
 219   PEREIRA   Ines    POR     
 219   SERAPINAITE   Emilija    LTU     
 222   ILIC   Danijela    SRB     
 222   KROESE   Roos    NED     
 224   WERNER   Kristin    GER     
 225   VUORINEN   Anna    FIN     
 226   LEONTE   Mihaela    ROU     
 227   DERR   Patricia    GER     
 228   MATEOS   Maria    ESP     
 228   MIMIGIANNI   Eleftheria    GRE     
 230   LIM   Victoria Ann Xiu Yan    SGP     
 231   BALLESTER   Scarly    VEN     
 231   DE WIJN   Day    NED     
 233   DYNER VILLA   Karina    CRC     
 234   LORENZ   Therese    AUT     
 235   ENGEL   Christiana    AUT     
 236   LEHTONEN   Suvi    FIN     
 237   OLSEN   Sofie Helene    DEN     
 237   YOSHIMURA   Miho    JPN     
 239   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU   Niki-Katerina    GRE     
 240   KONCZALSKA   Justyna    AUT     
 241   ORTEGA   Patricia    MEX     
 242   GRANT   Fiona    GBR     
 243   LAMBERT   Regina    HUN     
 244   MAYA   Danierys    VEN     
 245   MAKSIN   Daret    THA     
 245   PINGGERA   Elisabeth    AUT     
 247   EL KORD   Camilia    MAR     
 247   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida    SVK     
 249   KRSNAKOVA   Lucia    SVK     
 249   MACLAURIN   Alanah    AUS     
 251   FREDERIKSEN   Mia Maja    DEN     
 252   COUFALOVA   Anna    CZE     
 252   OBSTER   Ellen    NED     
 252   VILLACELLINO   Aurora Yingchun    SGP     
 255   NABOIU   Claudia    ROU     
 256   BASTOS   Saadia    MAR     
 257   MABROUKI   Bouchera    MAR     
 258   BOUAYADI   Myriam    MAR     
 259   NESBITT   Hannah    GBR     
    JOHNSON   Lucy    IRL    DNS 
    ROLDAN   Cynthia    PER    DNS 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.10. 20:13:50
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently