WESTEND Grand Prix
Men's Epée
8 - 10th of MARCH 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   MINOBE   Kazuyasu    JPN     
 2   SANTARELLI   Andrea    ITA     
 3   ANDRASFI   Tibor    HUN     
 3   HEINZER   Max    SUI     
 5   NIKISHIN   Bogdan    UKR     
 6   VERWIJLEN   Bas    NED     
 7   SUKHOV   Pavel    RUS     
 8   REDLI   Andras    HUN     
 9   BOREL   Yannick    FRA     
 10   KANO   Koki    JPN     
 11   ALEXANIN   Dmitriy    KAZ     
 12   PARK   Sangyoung    KOR     
 13   HOYLE   Jacob    USA     
 14   KHODOS   Sergey    RUS     
 15   SIKLOSI   Gergely    HUN     
 16   CIMINI   Gabriele    ITA     
 17   MCDOWALD   Curtis    USA     
 18   FAVA   Alex    FRA     
 19   TULEN   Tristan    NED     
 20   JURKA   Jakub    CZE     
 21   VUORINEN   Niko    FIN     
 22   ALIMOV   Fayzulla    UZB     
 23   BELLMANN   Lukas    GER     
 24   CAPEK   Martin    CZE     
 25   LUBIENIECKI   Wojciech    POL     
 26   PIZZO   Paolo    ITA     
 27   GUSTIN   Ronan    FRA     
 28   KOCH   Mate Tamas    HUN     
 29   WANG   Zijie    CHN     
 30   NAGY   David    HUN     
 31   FARDZINOV   Alan    RUS     
 32   BANYAI   Zsombor    HUN     
 33   LIMARDO GASCON   Ruben    VEN     
 34   NOVOSJOLOV   Nikolai    EST     
 35   PEREIRA   Yulen    ESP     
 36   SVICHKAR   Roman    UKR     
 37   ADAIKIN   Dmitriy    KAZ     
 38   SONG   Hongjie    CHN     
 39   BESKIN   Grigori    ISR     
 40   PETERDI   Andras    HUN     
 41   BIDA   Sergey    RUS     
 42   REIZLIN   Igor    UKR     
 43   FABREGAT   Angel    ESP     
 43   FREILICH   Yuval Shalom    ISR     
 45   BRATTON   Benjamin    USA     
 46   GLAZKOV   Nikita    RUS     
 47   FICHERA   Marco    ITA     
 48   ZAWROTNIAK   Radoslaw    POL     
 49   YAMADA   Masaru    JPN     
 50   PERSU   Mario    ROU     
 51   ANOKHIN   Vadim    RUS     
 52   BODOCZI   Nikolaus    GER     
 52   RODRIGUEZ   John Edison    COL     
 54   CANNONE   Romain    FRA     
 55   UYAMA   Satoru    JPN     
 56   REYTOR VENET   Yunior    CUB     
 57   BARDENET   Alexandre    FRA     
 58   SZENYI   Peter    HUN     
 59   BOUILLOT   Hippolyte    FRA     
 60   KISS   Gergo    HUN     
 61   PAOLINI   Giacomo    ITA     
 62   GALPER   Stanislav    ISR     
 63   BAKOS   Balint    HUN     
 64   CUOMO   Valerio    ITA     
 65   GARCIA   Eduardo    PER     
 66   BARGUES   Manuel    ESP     
 67   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI     
 68   MEDVEDIEV   Vitalii    UKR     
 69   ROD   Max    POR     
 70   HO   Wai Hang    HKG     
 71   SOLA   Jakov    CRO     
 72   YU   Lefan    CHN     
 73   HERZBERG   Fabian    GER     
 73   KUROCHKIN   Andrey    RUS     
 75   STEFFEN   Benjamin    SUI     
 76   TARANENKO   Yuriy    UKR     
 77   ALEKSANDROV   Roman    UZB     
 77   SCHUMACHER   Cooper    USA     
 79   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI     
 79   SCHMIDT   Richard    GER     
 81   TAJIRI   Kodai    JPN     
 82   CHO TAEUN   Sandor    HUN     
 83   LUGO   Grabiel    VEN     
 84   THOMPSON   Soren    USA     
 85   SYCH   Yan    UKR     
 86   BERAN   Jiri    CZE     
 87   CAMARGO   Alexandre    BRA     
 88   MACSKA   Adam    ROU     
 89   DERYABIN   Ivan    KAZ     
 90   KIM   Sangmin    KOR     
 91   RUBES   Martin    CZE     
 92   XUE   Yangdong    CHN     
 93   ALHUSSAIN   Ahmad Abbas I.    KSA     
 94   ALLEGRE   Paul    FRA     
 95   MARSH   Philip    GBR     
 96   KOSTKA   Karol    POL     
 97   SAKAMOTO   Keisuke    JPN     
 98   DI VEROLI   Davide    ITA     
 99   BRUEV   Georgiy    RUS     
 99   HEREY   Anatolii    UKR     
 99   PITRA   Pavel    CZE     
 102   MAKIIENKO   Ievgen    UKR     
 103   ALIMZHANOV   Elmir    KAZ     
 104   CASADO   Elias    ESP     
 105   GAVALDA   Eugeni    ESP     
 105   MAHRINGER   Josef    AUT     
 107   SHARLAIMOV   Vadim    KAZ     
 107   TSINIS   Alexander    USA     
 109   BUTA   Levente    HUN     
 110   BERTA   Daniel    HUN     
 111   TYMOSHENKO   Ruslan    UKR     
 112   VISMARA   Federico    ITA     
 113   ZHAO   Yufeng    CHN     
 114   GLEBKO   Anton    RUS     
 115   BUZZI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 115   KHVOROST   Maksym    UKR     
 117   ROBL   Troels Christian    DEN     
 118   OPALKA   Michal    POL     
 119   GONZALEZ   Alexander    COL     
 120   BANSAGI   Barnabas    HUN     
 121   KAULL   James    USA     
 122   BARIONOVI   Riccardo    ITA     
 123   TURNAU   Peeter    EST     
 124   ALLEN   Gregory    GBR     
 125   PIRVULEASA   Ovidiu    ROU     
 126   BANYAI   Botond    HUN     
 127   KNEIST   Toni    GER     
 128   HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ   Reynier    CUB     
 129   NA   Jongkwan    KOR     
 130   VON DER OSTEN   Frederik    DEN     
 131   PINILLA   Arthur    COL     
 132   LAN   Minghao    CHN     
 133   HATZ   Nick    SUI     
 134   SOKOLOV   Oleg    UZB     
 135   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI     
 136   PAAVOLAINEN   Jaakko    FIN     
 137   HARPER   Ido    ISR     
 138   BRONISZEWSKI   Filip    POL     
 138   SOMFAI   Peter    HUN     
 140   BRINKMANN   Marco    GER     
 141   BALIND   Bence    HUN     
 141   ROA   Hernando    COL     
 143   DORIGO   Clement    FRA     
 144   ANTKIEWICZ   Mateusz    POL     
 145   DONG   Chao    CHN     
 146   MURAKAMI   Satoki    JPN     
 147   SHI   Gaofeng    CHN     
 148   LUGONES RUGGERI   Jesus Andres    ARG     
 148   SBARCIA   Alin    ROU     
 148   ZHU   Haiyu    CHN     
 151   COOPER   Matthew    GBR     
 152   KURBANOV   Ruslan    KAZ     
 153   JORGENSEN   Patrick    DEN     
 154   RONA   Milan    HUN     
 155   FONG   Hoi Sun    HKG     
 156   BIELEC   Maciej    POL     
 157   NYCZ   Mateusz    POL     
 158   SERTAY   Yerlik    KAZ     
 159   MARENCO   Federico    ITA     
 160   KEPPEL   Colin    NED     
 161   WONG   Kevin    HKG     
 162   IBANEZ   Alvaro    ESP     
 163   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI     
 164   MIGALLON   Guillermo    ESP     
 165   ELKORD   Houssam    MAR     
 166   REIN   Stephan    GER     
 167   CORRENTI   Baptiste    FRA     
 168   LIMARDO   Francisco    VEN     
 169   COQUECO   Gustavo    COL     
 170   AL SHAYA   Salem    KUW     
 170   CIOVICA   Lucian    ROU     
 172   MORATILLA   Miguel    ESP     
 173   NG   Ho Tin    HKG     
 174   KNYSH   Oleg    RUS     
 175   ALSHATTI   Abdulaziz    KUW     
 176   GASCON   Willian    VEN     
 177   ITO   Inochi    JPN     
 178   MIDELTON   Luidgi    FRA     
 179   LOYOLA   Neisser    BEL     
 180   TSOKAS   Asterios    GRE     
 181   LINNEMANN   Christian Schack    DEN     
 182   JIAO   Yunlong    CHN     
 183   PHILIPPE   Arthur    FRA     
 184   SPONGA   Luca    SUI     
 185   LEE   Simon Renjie    SGP     
 185   MAKAROVAS   Tomas    LTU     
 185   ZAFIROV   Ivan    BUL     
 188   HOCH   Andre    GER     
 189   NGUEFACK   Lilian    FRA     
 189   VAN NUNEN   David    NED     
 191   CAICEDO   Fabian    VEN     
 191   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    HUN     
 191   POKORNY   Richard    CZE     
 194   AN   Sung Ho    KOR     
 194   GROVER   Elliott    GBR     
 194   ROMERO   Juan Pedro    ESP     
 197   PRIINITS   Sten    EST     
 198   MICHALAK   Damian    POL     
 199   BRAUN   Rico    GER     
 200   DUDUC   Alex    SVK     
 200   FENYVESI   Csaba    HUN     
 200   RODNEY   Adam    USA     
 203   KAVVADIAS   Savvas    GRE     
 203   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul James    GBR     
 205   GUSEV   Dmitriy    RUS     
 205   KOLANCZYK   Wojciech    POL     
 207   BRZOZOWSKI   Seweryn    POL     
 208   DAGANI   Elia    SUI     
 209   DRAGOMIR   Liviu    ROU     
 210   FEROT   Francois Xavier    BEL     
 211   ALIYEV   Kanan    AZE     
 212   AREDE   Pedro    POR     
 213   BAEKELANDT   Maxime    BEL     
 213   HOYER   Martin    CZE     
 215   KOMAROMY-POROS   Csongor    HUN     
 216   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI     
 217   JOHNSTON   Calum    GBR     
 218   GREALEY   William    GBR     
 219   TACCANI   Alessandro    ARG     
 220   MULTERER   Niklas    GER     
 221   STANKEVYCH   Volodymyr    UKR    DNF 
 222   DABIJA   Adrian    ROU     
 223   KNUDSEN   Kenneth    DEN     
 224   SAAVALAINEN   Ellis    FIN     
 225   XU   Shenhua    CHN     
 226   LAI   Clarence Ka Tsun    HKG     
 226   TIMOCE   Andrei    ROU     
 228   YANG   Yoonjin    KOR     
 229   DEAK   István    HUN     
 229   DEWANDELEER   Florian    BEL     
 229   DIABATE   Keletigui Julien    MLI     
 229   KWEON   Youngjun    KOR     
 229   PAK   Minwoo    KOR     
 234   CUPR   Michal    CZE     
 234   KUHN   Georg    SUI     
 234   SZAKMARY   Nandor    HUN     
 237   GRASBECK   Gunnar    FIN     
 237   PETROV   Roman    KGZ     
 239   GAROZZO   Enrico    ITA     
 240   CANDEIAS   Ricardo    POR     
 241   MYRGORODSKYI   Ievgen    UKR     
 242   CANAUX   Gabriel    USA     
 242   CORDEIRO   Joao    POR     
 242   D'AMICO   Kristian    CZE     
 245   KOMATA   Akira    JPN     
 246   CIPAR   Jan    SVK     
 246   OROIAN   Alex    ROU     
 248   TAN   Weixuan    SGP     
 249   FREWIN   James    GBR     
 250   AL HERZ   Mohammed    KUW     
 250   KOCH   Samuel    USA     
 250   NUOTIO   Tatu    FIN     
 250   STOLAR   Samuel    SVK     
 254   HERNANDEZ   Eduardo Nazareth    VEN     
 255   CZIRAKI   Bálint    HUN     
 256   SHAHDAD   Omran    UAE     
 257   VILCEANU   Victor    ROU     
 258   KRAHER   Martin    AUT     
 259   FRIDMAN   Daniel    ISR     
 260   TSOKAS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 261   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG     
 261   HIGH   Rory    IRL     
 261   HOFER   Nikolaus    AUT     
 264   BAS   Marcel    POL     
 265   LAU   Kam Tan    HKG     
 266   FILIPPOUSIS   Ioannis    GRE     
 267   ESKOV   Ruslan    EST     
 268   SZALAY   Jan    SVK     
 269   KIM   Myeongki    KOR     
 270   ISLAS FLYGARE   Linus    SWE     
 271   HABRAN   Maxime    BEL     
 271   SALM   Juri    EST     
 273   SHEVELEW   David    RSA     
 274   KORHONEN   Jussi    FIN     
 275   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI     
 276   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX     
 277   NOLLNER   Dylan    USA     
 278   HAMOLINE   Gautier    BEL     
 279   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR     
 280   DUDAS   Balazs    HUN     
 281   GERBOC   Jan    SVK     
 282   GUZHIEV   Egor    RUS     
 283   BOLBOCEANU   Tatian    ROU     
 284   SOBOCAN   Rok    SLO     
 284   YASU   Masato    JPN     
 286   RUSSELL   James    GBR     
 287   ROUSEV   Rosislav    BUL     
 288   SULAIMAN   Mohammad    KUW     
 289   PUCHACHER   Lukas    AUT     
 290   ALVES   Goncalo    POR     
 290   SHUM   Lai Hin Fenton    HKG     
 292   MARKEVICIUS   Povilas    LTU     
 293   CAMPOS ZARATE   Andres Felipe    COL     
 294   PONCIN   Nicolas    BEL     
 295   REYES   Manuel Alejandro    COL     
 296   GUNPUT   Satya    MRI     
 297   LACH   Lukas    AUT     
 298   HORVAT   Filip    CRO     
 298   WECKERLE   Tobias    GER     
 300   BIANCHIN   Mark    AUS     
 300   CVETIC   Jovan    SRB     
 300   OLSEN   Johannes Kristian    DEN     
 303   HADZIC   Alen    USA     
 304   LOZANO   Michael    COL     
 305   SANTRAC   Danilo    SRB     
 306   BAZAVAN   Dorin    ROU     
 306   REZNIKOVICH   Leonid    MLT     
 308   VAZ   Andre    POR     
 309   TULEN   Rafael    NED     
 310   MARKOTA   Vedran    CRO     
 311   ALTAYAB   Ahmad    KSA     
 312   TOSHKOV   Peter    BUL     
 313   SCHALLER   Martin    AUT     
 314   UNTERHAUSER   Samuel    GER     
 315   BAJIC   Djordje    SRB     
    AKANDE   Oreoluwa Tumininu    NGR    DNS 
    FERAGE   Thibault    BEL    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 03. 10. 19:56:22
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently