Cadet Circuit Women's Sabre
Gödöllő
6th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   KESZEI Kira   HUN   
  Referee: TOMASIAK Michal POL        KESZEI Kira 
128   TOTH Liliana   HUN  15/11
      Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU   KESZEI Kira 
   65   BURLI Francesca   ITA       15/8
  Referee: TOMASIAK Michal POL        BURLI Francesca      
64   IVANOVA Beloslava   BUL  15/6     
        Referee: MOELLER Tom GER   KESZEI Kira 
   33   MUSTAFINA Darya   RUS         15/14
  Referee: JOZWIAK Bogna POL        MUSTAFINA Darya      
96   DUMITRU Catinca   ROU  15/10     
      Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU   MUSTAFINA Darya 
   97   PINTER Dorottya   HUN       15/8
  Referee: JOZWIAK Bogna POL        PINTER Dorottya 
32   WIGGERS Susan   USA  15/12
 
   17   BECHYNOVA Karolina   CZE 
  Referee: MOELLER Tom GER        BECHYNOVA Karolina 
112   KOBRA Virag   HUN  15/6
      Referee: TUCKER Matt USA   BECHYNOVA Karolina 
   81   SERGEEVA Milena   RUS       15/11
  Referee: MOELLER Tom GER        SERGEEVA Milena      
48   POPA Patricia   ROU  15/8     
        Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN   BECHYNOVA Karolina 
   49   NAZLYMOV Tatiana   USA         15/8
  Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR        NAZLYMOV Tatiana      
80   POPOVA Evelina   RUS  15/8     
      Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA   ABRAM-MOORE Bea 
   113   ABRAM-MOORE Bea   GBR       15/14
  Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR        ABRAM-MOORE Bea 
16   LACSON Sarah   USA  15/14
 
   9   SULLIVAN Siobhan   USA 
  Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR        SULLIVAN Siobhan 
120   JUHASZ Anna   HUN  15/13
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam GBR   SULLIVAN Siobhan 
   73   SEMCHENOK Serafima   RUS       15/10
  Referee: KOCHAN Michal POL        SEMCHENOK Serafima      
56   ARSLAN Gul   TUR  15/14     
        Referee: NAGY Martin HUN   SULLIVAN Siobhan 
   41   COJOCARU Maria   ROU         15/5
  Referee: KOCHAN Michal POL        BRASSAI Dorottya      
88   BRASSAI Dorottya   HUN  15/14     
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam GBR   PICCOLI Alessia 
   105   BULUKOVA Veronika   RUS       15/6
  Referee: KOCHAN Michal POL        PICCOLI Alessia 
24   PICCOLI Alessia   ITA  15/11
 
   25   BADEA Maria   ROU 
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 
104   GUBAREVYCH Emiliya   UKR  15/10
      Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS   STEFANESCU Alyssa 
   89   STEFANESCU Alyssa   ROU       15/4
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        STEFANESCU Alyssa      
40   CADAO Leonie   GER  15/7     
        Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA   STEFANESCU Alyssa 
   57   LU Vivian   USA         15/9
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        LU Vivian      
72   SOYAK Beliz   TUR  15/8     
      Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS   LU Vivian 
   121   NICOLAI Alessandra   ITA       15/5
  Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS        NICOLAI Alessandra 
 GOLOVKINA Sofiia   UKR  15/14
 
   5   KEFALA Konstantina   GRE 
  Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS        KEFALA Konstantina 
124   HERBON Felice   GER  15/11
      Referee: KOCHAN Michal POL   LEE Alexandra 
   69   LEE Alexandra   USA       15/12
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        LEE Alexandra      
60   PORADA Zuzanna   POL  15/9     
        Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA   KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 
   37   KUZOVAYA Ekaterina   RUS         15/14
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        KUZOVAYA Ekaterina      
92   CARP Daria   ROU  15/3     
      Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR   KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 
   101   HORNAK Alina   GER       15/14
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        WEBER Christine Marie 
28   WEBER Christine Marie   GER  15/11
 
   21   PAPAI Viktoria Zoe   HUN 
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        PANTIS Ilinca 
108   PANTIS Ilinca   ROU  15/11
      Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR   PANTIS Ilinca 
   85   SOBAL Yana   BLR       15/9
  Referee: MCLELLAN Sam GBR        NEUMANN Sina      
44   NEUMANN Sina   GER  15/5     
        Referee: TONEV Todor BUL   POSSICK Lola 
   53   DEL SAL Lucrezia   ITA         15/9
  Referee: MCLELLAN Sam GBR        DEL SAL Lucrezia      
76   MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya   BLR  15/9     
      Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR   POSSICK Lola 
   117   KOZLOWSKA Aniela   POL       15/4
  Referee: MCLELLAN Sam GBR        POSSICK Lola 
12   POSSICK Lola   USA  15/5
 
   13   JOHNSON Honor   USA 
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        JOHNSON Honor 
116   NEMETH EKE Lilla   HUN  15/11
      Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA   JOHNSON Honor 
   77   MACIT Serra   TUR       15/5
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        SERBAN Denisa      
52   SERBAN Denisa   ROU  15/11     
        Referee: TOMASIAK Michal POL   JOHNSON Honor 
   45   TZOU Alexandra   USA         15/8
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        GRAUDINS Victoria      
84   GRAUDINS Victoria   GER  15/12     
      Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA   GRAUDINS Victoria 
   109   POLONKA Sofiya   UKR       15/13
  Referee: TONEV Todor BUL        MALGREM Klaudia 
20   MALGREM Klaudia   POL  15/8
 
   29   OKUTINA Angelina   RUS 
  Referee: TONEV Todor BUL        OKUTINA Angelina 
100   SPICA Manuela   ITA  15/10
      Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   FENYOSI Zita 
   93   LIU Zara   GBR       15/12
  Referee: TONEV Todor BUL        FENYOSI Zita      
36   FENYOSI Zita   HUN  15/9     
        Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR   MISSURAI Palma 
   61   MAMINA Sofya   RUS         15/12
  Referee: STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA        BOTEZATU Ana      
68   BOTEZATU Ana   ROU  15/8     
      Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP   MISSURAI Palma 
   125   PORADA Paulina   POL       15/9
  Referee: STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA        MISSURAI Palma 
 MISSURAI Palma   HUN  15/5
 
   3   BONDAR Oleksandra   UKR 
  Referee: STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA        BONDAR Oleksandra 
126   ZAHARINOVA Gabriela   BUL  15/10
      Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP   BONDAR Oleksandra 
   67   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   GER       15/8
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        ALBIERI Sofia      
62   ALBIERI Sofia   ITA  15/10     
        Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   BONDAR Oleksandra 
   35   VIALE Mariella   ITA         15/12
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        VIALE Mariella      
94   CASTANO Maria   ESP  15/7     
      Referee: STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA   VIALE Mariella 
   99   ANTIPOVA Ekaterina   RUS       15/13
  Referee: STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA        ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 
30   MONALDI Noemi   ITA  15/6
 
   19   WILLIAMS Jadeyn   USA 
  Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN        PETRONE Elisa 
110   PETRONE Elisa   ITA  15/14
      Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN   KUZNETSOVA Maria 
   83   MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia   UKR       15/14
  Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN        KUZNETSOVA Maria      
46   KUZNETSOVA Maria   RUS  15/8     
        Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP   KUZNETSOVA Maria 
   51   CHIN Erika   USA         15/13
  Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN        CHIN Erika      
78   GIAMMARIOLI Sofia   ITA  15/4     
      Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN   CHIN Erika 
   115   CIOBANU Roberta   ROU       15/11
  Referee: NAGY Martin HUN        WILLIAMS Chloe 
14   WILLIAMS Chloe   USA  15/9
 
   11   FUSETTI Carlotta   ITA 
  Referee: NAGY Martin HUN        FUSETTI Carlotta 
118   POLLI Maria Clementina   ITA  15/8
      Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN   FUSETTI Carlotta 
   75   DOBROGEAN Bianca   ROU       15/1
  Referee: NAGY Martin HUN        DOBROGEAN Bianca      
54   MIKULEVICA Anna   LAT  15/14     
        Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS   FUSETTI Carlotta 
   43   FOUR-GARCIA Madison   USA         15/14
  Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS        FOUR-GARCIA Madison      
86   WLADIMIR Veda Anna   HUN  15/13     
      Referee: TOMASIAK Michal POL   FOUR-GARCIA Madison 
   107   BOROS Luca   HUN       15/14
  Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS        LANDI Michela 
22   LANDI Michela   ITA  15/3
 
   27   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   USA 
  Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS        SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 
102   OSSIPOVA Darja   EST  15/3
      Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 
   91   GREENBAUM Ella   USA       15/12
  Referee: LUTEA Tania ROU        GREENBAUM Ella      
38   GIOVANNELLI Amelia   ITA  15/14     
        Referee: JOZWIAK Bogna POL   BATTAI SUGAR Katinka 
   59   DOMONKOS Emese   HUN         15/11
  Referee: LUTEA Tania ROU        SPIESZ Anna      
70   SPIESZ Anna   HUN  15/7     
      Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS   BATTAI SUGAR Katinka 
   123   CRAZE Lexie   GBR       15/5
  Referee: LUTEA Tania ROU        BATTAI SUGAR Katinka 
 BATTAI SUGAR Katinka   HUN  15/1
 
   7   GUTHIKONDA Nithya   USA 
  Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA        GUTHIKONDA Nithya 
122   HALASZ Panna   HUN  15/5
      Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   GUTHIKONDA Nithya 
   71   ZIOB Laura   GER       15/10
  Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA        ILYINA Kira      
58   ILYINA Kira   RUS  15/12     
        Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS   GUTHIKONDA Nithya 
   39   BULBA Daria   UKR         15/3
  Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA        BULBA Daria      
90   KAYA Tugce Rana   TUR  15/11     
      Referee: MOELLER Tom GER   ROVIRA Paula 
   103   ROVIRA Paula   ESP       15/11
  Referee: TUCKER Matt USA        ROVIRA Paula 
26   LACKMANN Xenia   GER  15/14
 
   23   VENTURA Eva   ESP 
  Referee: TUCKER Matt USA        VENTURA Eva 
106   KERKESER Maya   TUR  15/10
      Referee: TONEV Todor BUL   KOROLEVA Alina 
   87   SAVCHUK Kateryna   UKR       15/5
  Referee: TUCKER Matt USA        KOROLEVA Alina      
42   KOROLEVA Alina   RUS  15/6     
        Referee: TUCKER Matt USA   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 
   55   ZAJAC Ewa   POL         15/8
  Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU        LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna      
74   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   POL  15/12     
      Referee: NAGY Martin HUN   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 
   119   BLACKLEDGE Eleanor   GBR       15/12
  Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU        TONG Kunling 
10   TONG Kunling   USA  15/9
 
   15   VEZU' Giovanna   ITA 
  Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU        VEZU' Giovanna 
114   KORDEL Kalina   POL  15/1
      Referee: NAGY Martin HUN   KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 
   79   KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia   RUS       15/9
  Referee: WENNEMAR Bas GER        KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia      
50   BATA Edua   HUN  15/9     
        Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU   KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 
   47   TESTASECCA Ginevra   ITA         15/10
  Referee: WENNEMAR Bas GER        TESTASECCA Ginevra      
82   PONTINI Federica   ITA  15/13     
      Referee: WENNEMAR Bas GER   TESTASECCA Ginevra 
   111   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana   GRE       15/7
  Referee: WENNEMAR Bas GER        HE Charlotte 
18   HE Charlotte   USA  15/14
 
   31   KOVACS Zsanett   HUN 
  Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR        KOVACS Zsanett 
98   MILANOVA Kristina   BUL  15/11
      Referee: JOZWIAK Bogna POL   KIM Zoe 
   95   NITSCHMANN Tiziana   GER       15/12
  Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR        KIM Zoe      
34   KIM Zoe   USA  15/8     
        Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR   PASTUKHOVA Alina 
   63   BRIERLEY Bethany   GBR         15/5
  Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA        GERT Nicole      
66   GERT Nicole   GER  15/13     
      Referee: JOZWIAK Bogna POL   PASTUKHOVA Alina 
   127   CHANG Josephine   USA       15/7
  Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA        PASTUKHOVA Alina 
 PASTUKHOVA Alina   RUS  15/8

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 14:57:14
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently