Cadet Circuit Women's Sabre
Gödöllő
6th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_1 - Referee : JOZWIAK Bogna POL, NAGY Martin HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
BATTAI SUGAR Katinka  HUN    V V V V V V 1.000 21 30
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia  RUS  1   V V 4 V V 0.667 6 25
MARHALIK Alina  BLR  2 2   V 1 0 2 0.167 -16 12
SMITH Amber  GBR  0 2 3   1 0 0 0.000 -24 6
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda  USA  4 V V V   V V 0.833 14 29
HERBON Felice  GER  1 2 V V 1   V 0.500 0 19
POLONKA Sofiya  UKR  1 3 V V 3 4   0.333 -1 21

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_2 - Referee : STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA, FODOR Kende HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
BATA Edua  HUN    V V 3 V 3 V 0.667 13 26
PANTIS Ilinca  ROU  2   4 V V 3 V 0.500 3 24
NITSCHMANN Tiziana  GER  0 V   V V 2 V 0.667 2 22
BUSELT Zuzanna  POL  V 1 1   V 0 3 0.333 -9 15
SIMON Rachel  GBR  0 2 2 1   3 1 0.000 -21 9
VIALE Mariella  ITA  V V V V V   3 0.833 12 28
ALKAYA Begum  TUR  1 3 3 V V V   0.500 0 22

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_3 - Referee : TONEV Todor BUL, KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
MERTES Ksenia  RUS    3 1 4 1 3 V 0.167 -8 17
TZOU Alexandra  USA  V   2 V V V V 0.833 7 27
KIVALO Olga  UKR  V V   3 3 0 V 0.500 2 21
SOBAL Yana  BLR  V 3 V   2 0 4 0.333 -8 19
DOMONKOS Emese  HUN  V 3 V V   4 V 0.667 9 27
LACKMANN Xenia  GER  V 3 V V V   V 0.833 15 28
WOJCIK Gabriela  POL  0 3 1 V 2 1   0.167 -17 12

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_4 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR, GURES Enes Ozan TUR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
BAHLAI Dana  UKR    3 X 2 2 V 4 0.200 -4 16
DUMITRU Catinca  ROU  V   X V 4 V 2 0.600 5 21
KELEMEN Anna  HUN  F F   F F F F DNS
ABRAM-MOORE Bea  GBR  V 1 X   0 4 V 0.400 -3 15
JOHNSON Honor  USA  V V X V   V V 1.000 17 25
PILEWSKA Julia  POL  0 2 X V 1   2 0.200 -14 10
ALBIOLO Elena  ITA  V V X 1 1 V   0.600 -1 17

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_5 - Referee : SEMIN Ilya RUS, KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
GOLOVKINA Sofiia  UKR    V V V V V V 1.000 19 30
PERROUD Nora  SUI  4   3 V 4 1 V 0.333 -3 22
JANE Melissa  GBR  3 V   2 1 1 1 0.167 -15 13
DOBROGEAN Bianca  ROU  0 4 V   V V V 0.667 7 24
RACSOK Zita  HUN  0 V V 0   2 1 0.333 -12 13
ARSLAN Gul  TUR  3 V V 3 V   V 0.667 10 26
WROBEL Zuzanna  POL  1 1 V 2 V 2   0.333 -6 16

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_6 - Referee : TUCKER Matt USA, HUE Harrison USA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
FENYOSI Zita  HUN    3 V V V V V 0.833 12 28
ROVIRA Paula  ESP  V   V 4 V 3 4 0.500 4 26
MARTINAS Maria  ROU  2 3   2 V 4 V 0.333 -4 21
TALLADA Karina  RUS  4 V V   V 3 4 0.500 3 26
BUCHNER Chayenne  GER  0 1 2 2   V V 0.333 -11 15
SAVCHUK Kateryna  UKR  3 V V V 3   V 0.667 3 26
TRAGER Dominika  POL  2 V 3 V 3 3   0.333 -7 21

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_7 - Referee : MATT Ryan USA, PUY Sebestyén HUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SALATA Amelia  POL    0 3 V 2 1 V 0.333 -9 16
BONDAR Oleksandra  UKR  V   V V V V V 1.000 22 30
GRAUDINS Victoria  GER  V 2   V V V 2 0.667 4 24
DONATI Stella  GBR  4 1 0   2 1 0 0.000 -22 8
HALASZ Panna  HUN  V 0 3 V   1 V 0.500 -4 19
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina  GRE  V 2 4 V V   4 0.500 7 25
LANCIANI Maria Chiara  ITA  1 3 V V 4 V   0.500 2 23

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_8 - Referee : LUTEA Tania ROU, DE NICOLA Roberto SLO

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
DEL SAL Lucrezia  ITA    V 3 V 4 V V 0.667 11 27
SZYMANIAK Dominika  POL  1   4 1 4 0 2 0.000 -18 12
CASTANO Maria  ESP  V V   1 V 3 V 0.667 2 24
NAZLYMOV Tatiana  USA  3 V V   V 4 V 0.667 13 27
BLACKLEDGE Eleanor  GBR  V V 2 1   0 V 0.500 -9 18
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin  GER  1 V V V V   4 0.667 8 25
CSAPODI Orsolya  HUN  1 V 3 1 4 V   0.333 -7 19

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_9 - Referee : TOMASIAK Michal POL, CUCU D Mihai ROU

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KIM Zoe  USA    V V 4 V V V 0.833 12 29
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte  GBR  2   2 4 V V 4 0.333 -6 22
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina  RUS  3 V   V V V V 0.833 11 28
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia  UKR  V V 4   V V 4 0.667 4 28
HERMANN Jasmin  GER  3 4 2 4   V 3 0.167 -5 21
VIGH Boglarka  HUN  2 4 1 2 1   1 0.000 -19 11
SIDAROVICH Palina  BLR  2 V 3 V V V   0.667 3 25

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_10 - Referee : KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR, PEREDA Fernando ESP

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
NEAGU Teodora  ROU    4 3 1 3 4 0 0.000 -15 15
JUHASZ Anna  HUN  V   1 2 V V 3 0.500 -6 21
KEFALA Konstantina  GRE  V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
MUSTAFINA Darya  RUS  V V 2   V V V 0.833 13 27
VASYLENKO Natalia  UKR  V 4 1 0   3 4 0.167 -11 17
PORADA Paulina  POL  V 4 2 3 V   V 0.500 -1 24
CHANG Josephine  USA  V V 0 3 V 3   0.500 -1 21

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_11 - Referee : NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN, VALCARENGHI Marco ITA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
BULUKOVA Veronika  RUS    1 V V 3 V 4 0.500 4 23
SPIESZ Anna  HUN  V   V V V 2 0 0.667 8 22
ZRALIKOVA Natalie  CZE  3 2   V 1 1 2 0.167 -13 14
PALASKA Agni  GRE  1 0 2   0 1 2 0.000 -24 6
SERYKAVA Yuliya  BLR  V 1 V V   0 V 0.667 4 21
ZIOB Laura  GER  0 V V V V   2 0.667 8 22
WIGGERS Susan  USA  V V V V 3 V   0.833 13 28

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_12 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR, KOCHAN Michal POL

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
CARP Daria  ROU    V 1 1 V 4 2 0.333 -6 18
ARCHVADZE Kato  GEO  3   1 1 4 2 1 0.000 -18 12
OKUTINA Angelina  RUS  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 14 28
BURLI Francesca  ITA  V V 4   V 2 V 0.667 8 26
CSALA Dorottya  HUN  1 V 2 2   1 2 0.167 -16 13
HE Charlotte  USA  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
GUBAREVYCH Emiliya  UKR  V V 1 4 V 4   0.500 4 24

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_13 - Referee : MOELLER Tom GER

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SANTA Fanni  HUN    0 2 3 1 X V 0.200 -13 11
KUZNETSOVA Maria  RUS  V   V V 3 X V 0.800 16 23
KOZLOWSKA Aniela  POL  V 1   V 2 X 4 0.400 0 17
SYRODOEVA Maria  BLR  V 0 0   1 X 1 0.200 -16 7
BECHYNOVA Karolina  CZE  V V V V   X V 1.000 15 25
TASIC Marta  SRB  F F F F F   F DNS
OZARSLAN Berfin Nur  TUR  4 1 V V 3 X   0.400 -2 18

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_14 - Referee : SCHLAFFER Leon GER, COSTEA Paul ROU

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
NAGORSKA Anastazja  POL    4 V 3 1 1 2 0.167 -13 16
LIU Zara  GBR  V   V V 4 0 V 0.667 2 24
PERLOVSKA Ieva  LAT  4 4   1 1 1 2 0.000 -17 13
PENZES Zsofia  HUN  V 2 V   0 1 1 0.333 -10 14
LEE Alexandra  USA  V V V V   0 4 0.667 8 24
PASTUKHOVA Alina  RUS  V V V V V   V 1.000 24 30
GIAMMARIOLI Sofia  ITA  V 2 V V V 3   0.667 6 25

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_15 - Referee : BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
KERKESER Maya  TUR    V V 3 2 2 3 0.333 -2 20
BENCIU Rosemarie  ROU  2   V 0 3 1 3 0.167 -11 14
GEORGIEVA Mariela  BUL  0 0   2 1 0 0 0.000 -27 3
WEBER Christine Marie  GER  V V V   4 V V 0.833 14 29
POSSICK Lola  USA  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
ILYINA Kira  RUS  V V V 3 1   V 0.667 10 24
ZSOLNAI Fanni  HUN  V V V 2 2 1   0.500 -1 20

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_16 - Referee : NIKITIN Iurii UKR, CHENEY Christopher USA

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
VENTURA Eva  ESP    4 V V V V V 0.833 17 29
FUSETTI Carlotta  ITA  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
OVESIA Anna  ROU  1 1   1 V 0 1 0.167 -18 9
SHAVARSH Viktoria  BUL  1 0 V   V 2 2 0.333 -8 15
KOVATS Katalin  HUN  1 2 2 2   3 0 0.000 -20 10
HORNAK Alina  GER  3 4 V V V   4 0.500 6 26
POPOVA Evelina  RUS  1 2 V V V V   0.667 6 23

 

Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_17 - Referee : WENNEMAR Bas GER, APTSIAURI Tatia GEO

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
SEMCHENOK Serafima  RUS    2 V V V V 4 0.667 7 26
MILANOVA Kristina  BUL  V   4 1 2 2 V 0.333 -4 19
STEFANESCU Alyssa  ROU  2 V   V V 3 V 0.667 3 25
STEFANELLO Lucia  ITA  3 V 3   V 4 V 0.500 3 25
BOROS Luca  HUN  3 V 2 3   3 V 0.333 -2 21
GREENBAUM Ella  USA  1 V V V V   4 0.667 3 25
WESTWELL Amy  GBR  V 1 3 3 1 V   0.333 -10 18

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_18 - Referee : SHLYKAR Andriy UKR, PRYIEMKA Valery BLR

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina  ROU    3 V 1 4 V 0 0.333 -5 18
TOTH Liliana  HUN  V   V 3 V 2 2 0.500 -2 22
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina  RUS  0 4   3 V V 2 0.333 -4 19
SULLIVAN Siobhan  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
CORN Frida  AUT  V 2 3 1   0 0 0.167 -18 11
KAYA Tugce Rana  TUR  3 V 0 2 V   1 0.333 -6 16
LANDI Michela  ITA  V V V 3 V V   0.833 18 28

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_19 - Referee : MCLELLAN Sam GBR

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
CRACIUN Ioana  ROU    3 V V 2 1 4 0.333 -6 20
SCHOLL Melina  GER  V   4 2 0 1 4 0.167 -12 16
SOYAK Beliz  TUR  4 V   V V 3 V 0.667 7 27
LILLO Rosario  ESP  2 V 4   4 0 V 0.333 -3 20
HOFMAN Karolina  POL  V V 1 V   0 3 0.500 -2 19
KESZEI Kira  HUN  V V V V V   V 1.000 25 30
BATSIASHVILI Lizi  GEO  V V 1 1 V 0   0.500 -9 17

 

Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_1 - Referee : TOMASIAK Michal POL

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
WLADIMIR Veda Anna  HUN    V V V 2 4 V 0.667 3 26
SCHEMPP Dana  GER  4   3 1 2 2 0 0.000 -18 12
STAN Amalia  ROU  2 V   1 2 2 V 0.333 -9 17
NIKOLOVA Mihaela  BUL  4 V V   2 1 4 0.333 -1 21
WILLIAMS Chloe  USA  V V V V   V V 1.000 16 30
BRIERLEY Bethany  GBR  V V V V 4   3 0.667 8 27
POLLI Maria Clementina  ITA  3 V 3 V 2 V   0.500 1 23

 

Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_2 - Referee : JOZWIAK Bogna POL

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna  CZE    4 1 1 0 0 0 0.000 -24 6
SHMALUN Sofiia  UKR  V   1 0 3 1 1 0.167 -18 11
MISSURAI Palma  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
CHIN Erika  USA  V V 4   V 1 V 0.667 13 25
PONTINI Federica  ITA  V V 1 1   V V 0.667 5 22
SERBAN Denisa  ROU  V V 2 V 4   V 0.667 12 26
NEUNER Elyza  GER  V V 0 0 0 2   0.333 -9 12

 

Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_3 - Referee : LUTEA Tania ROU, COSTEA Paul ROU

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
KOVACS Zsanett  HUN    V V 3 V V V 0.833 13 28
ZAHARINOVA Gabriela  BUL  3   3 V V V 1 0.500 -1 22
BULBA Daria  UKR  3 V   V V V V 0.833 10 28
AYDOGAN Delfinsu  TUR  V 4 2   3 V 4 0.333 -3 23
KAKOISHVILI Mari  GEO  2 0 2 V   V V 0.500 -3 19
SCHNECK Soraya  GER  1 4 2 3 1   0 0.000 -19 11
PETRONE Elisa  ITA  1 V 4 V 3 V   0.500 3 23

 

Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_4 - Referee : SHLYKAR Andriy UKR, MCLELLAN Sam GBR

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
IVANOVA Beloslava  BUL    V 3 V 3 V V 0.667 8 26
KOZIEL Klaudia  POL  1   1 4 1 1 2 0.000 -20 10
KOBRA Virag  HUN  V V   1 4 V 3 0.500 3 23
FOUR-GARCIA Madison  USA  0 V V   V V V 0.833 9 25
ALBIERI Sofia  ITA  V V V 3   V 4 0.667 8 27
STEMPER Lena  GER  4 V 1 2 1   3 0.167 -10 16
KURT Zeynep  TUR  3 V V 1 V V   0.667 2 24

 

Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_5 - Referee : NIKITIN Iurii UKR, KOCHAN Michal POL

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
OSSIPOVA Darja  EST    4 V 3 3 V V 0.500 6 25
DANCIU Vanessa  ROU  V   3 V V 2 1 0.500 -4 21
SAUNDERS Nicole  GBR  2 V   4 1 2 V 0.333 -8 19
SERGEEVA Milena  RUS  V 3 V   3 V V 0.667 5 26
CADAO Leonie  GER  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 10 28
NEMETH EKE Lilla  HUN  0 V V 4 4   V 0.500 2 23
SVOBODOVA Michaela  CZE  2 V 4 0 2 2   0.167 -11 15

 

Poule No 25 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_6 - Referee : PRYIEMKA Valery BLR

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika  UKR    1 0 3 1 1 1 0.000 -23 7
CIOBANU Roberta  ROU  V   V 2 V 3 3 0.500 2 23
SPICA Manuela  ITA  V 3   4 V V 4 0.500 6 26
GUTHIKONDA Nithya  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
STRAUB Fanny  GER  V 2 1 0   1 4 0.167 -13 13
NYULASI Emma  HUN  V V 4 1 V   0 0.500 0 20
KOROLEVA Alina  RUS  V V V 1 V V   0.833 9 26

 

Poule No 26 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_7 - Referee : SEMIN Ilya RUS, APTSIAURI Tatia GEO

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna  POL    V 4 V 1 V V 0.667 7 25
NICOLAI Alessandra  ITA  2   1 V V 1 V 0.500 -5 19
WILLIAMS Jadeyn  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
NYIRI Villo  HUN  2 4 4   V 4 4 0.167 -6 23
ERDAGLI Damla  TUR  V 2 3 4   3 V 0.333 0 22
MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya  BLR  2 V 4 V V   V 0.667 6 26
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline  GRE  2 3 1 V 1 2   0.167 -15 14

 

Poule No 27 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_8 - Referee : VALCARENGHI Marco ITA, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
BRASSAI Dorottya  HUN    V V V 3 3 V 0.667 3 26
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana  GRE  4   4 V 0 V V 0.500 3 23
AKSEL Sude  TUR  3 V   4 4 0 V 0.333 -4 21
APRO Boglarka  HUN  3 1 V   1 0 V 0.333 -9 15
TONG Kunling  USA  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
BOTEZATU Ana  ROU  V 2 V V 3   V 0.667 8 25
LUEDEKE Nora  GER  3 2 1 0 2 4   0.000 -18 12

 

Poule No 28 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_9 - Referee : HUE Harrison USA, BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
BALOGH Imola  HUN    3 4 V 3 V 4 0.333 1 24
MAMINA Sofya  RUS  V   V V 4 V 4 0.667 8 28
PORADA Zuzanna  POL  V 4   V V V 4 0.667 8 28
TOTH Kinga  HUN  0 0 1   2 0 4 0.000 -23 7
CRAZE Lexie  GBR  V V 2 V   2 1 0.500 -4 20
KOCER Ezgi  TUR  3 3 3 V V   V 0.500 3 24
NEUMANN Sina  GER  V V V V V 4   0.833 7 29

 

Poule No 29 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_10 - Referee : TONEV Todor BUL, KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
MONALDI Noemi  ITA    V 2 V V V V 0.833 14 27
SZANISZLO Dorottya  HUN  1   V 2 0 V V 0.500 1 18
LU Vivian  USA  V 2   3 V V V 0.667 10 25
GERT Nicole  GER  2 V V   4 V V 0.667 8 26
MACIT Serra  TUR  4 V 2 V   V V 0.667 6 26
KAYE Guinevere  GBR  1 0 0 3 3   1 0.000 -22 8
HABRYN Emilia  POL  0 0 1 0 3 V   0.167 -17 9

 

Poule No 30 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_11 - Referee : TUCKER Matt USA, GURES Enes Ozan TUR

 Poule No 30  V/M Indicator HS
PICCOLI Alessia  ITA    V V V 3 V V 0.833 16 28
BELCHER Bridget  GBR  0   1 V 2 2 2 0.167 -16 12
ERDAGLI Yagmur  TUR  3 V   2 3 V V 0.500 3 23
POSHELIUZNA Kateryna  UKR  0 3 V   1 V 4 0.333 -7 18
MALGREM Klaudia  POL  V V V V   V V 1.000 13 30
NEIKOVA Emma  BUL  2 V 2 3 4   V 0.333 -5 21
NAGY Anna Luca  HUN  2 V 2 V 4 4   0.333 -4 22

 

Poule No 31 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_12 - Referee : SELIG Michael GBR, MATT Ryan USA

 Poule No 31  V/M Indicator HS
KORDEL Kalina  POL    0 V 2 V 4 0.400 -3 16
TESTASECCA Ginevra  ITA  V   V 4 V V 0.800 10 24
ULUSALOGLU Isil  TUR  3 4   4 V V 0.400 -1 21
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe  HUN  V V V   V V 1.000 10 25
ALEXE Maria  ROU  1 3 4 2   V 0.200 -6 15
TANZMEISTER Franziska  AUT  V 2 3 3 1   0.200 -10 14

 

Poule No 32 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_13 - Referee : DE NICOLA Roberto SLO, YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR

 Poule No 32  V/M Indicator HS
GIOVANNELLI Amelia  ITA    V V V V V 1 0.833 11 26
MIHAILOVA Ana  BUL  0   V 4 V 2 V 0.500 -3 21
PIENIAZEK Zofia  POL  2 4   0 V 1 1 0.167 -15 13
MASA Csenge  HUN  2 V V   V 0 3 0.500 0 20
CELEP Bahar  TUR  2 3 3 1   2 0 0.000 -19 11
BADEA Maria  ROU  4 V V V V   V 0.833 15 29
MIKULEVICA Anna  LAT  V 2 V V V 4   0.667 11 26

 

Poule No 33 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_14 - Referee : STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA, SCHLAFFER Leon GER

 Poule No 33  V/M Indicator HS
KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta  RUS    V V V 0 2 X 0.600 3 17
LASKOWSKA Natalia  POL  3   3 V 4 2 X 0.200 -4 17
MALI Meta  SLO  1 V   V 1 2 X 0.400 -5 14
LINDSAY Lucie  GBR  0 1 1   1 3 X 0.000 -19 6
VEZU' Giovanna  ITA  V V V V   V X 1.000 16 25
POPA Patricia  ROU  V V V V 3   X 0.800 9 23
OCSKO Liliana  HUN  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 34 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_15 - Referee : WENNEMAR Bas GER, MOELLER Tom GER

 Poule No 34  V/M Indicator HS
PINTER Dorottya  HUN    1 V 0 V 4 3 0.333 -4 18
ZAJAC Ewa  POL  V   V V V 4 1 0.667 11 25
CHAIKOVSKA Yevheniia  UKR  0 0   3 1 1 1 0.000 -24 6
TOTH Reka Emese  HUN  V 1 V   V 1 3 0.500 1 20
ATANASOVA Kalina  BUL  2 2 V 1   4 4 0.167 -8 18
COJOCARU Maria  ROU  V V V V V   3 0.833 9 28
LACSON Sarah  USA  V V V V V V   1.000 15 30

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 11:44:49
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently