Cadet Circuit Women's Sabre
Gödöllő
6th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KESZEI   Kira    HUN    1.000   25   30   qualifier 
 2   PASTUKHOVA   Alina    RUS    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 3   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 4   BATTAI SUGAR   Katinka    HUN    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 7   GOLOVKINA   Sofiia    UKR    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 7   GUTHIKONDA   Nithya    USA    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 9   FUSETTI   Carlotta    ITA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 9   POSSICK   Lola    USA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 9   SULLIVAN   Siobhan    USA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 9   TONG   Kunling    USA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 13   JOHNSON   Honor    USA    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 14   WILLIAMS   Chloe    USA    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 15   VEZU'   Giovanna    ITA    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 16   LACSON   Sarah    USA    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 17   BECHYNOVA   Karolina    CZE    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 18   HE   Charlotte    USA    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 19   MALGREM   Klaudia    POL    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 19   WILLIAMS   Jadeyn    USA    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 21   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN    1.000   10   25   qualifier 
 22   LANDI   Michela    ITA    0.833   18   28   qualifier 
 23   VENTURA   Eva    ESP    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 24   PICCOLI   Alessia    ITA    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 25   BADEA   Maria    ROU    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 26   LACKMANN   Xenia    GER    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 27   SKARBONKIEWICZ   Magda    USA    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 27   WEBER   Christine Marie    GER    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 29   OKUTINA   Angelina    RUS    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 30   MONALDI   Noemi    ITA    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 31   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 31   WIGGERS   Susan    USA    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 33   MUSTAFINA   Darya    RUS    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 34   KIM   Zoe    USA    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 35   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 35   VIALE   Mariella    ITA    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 37   KUZOVAYA   Ekaterina    RUS    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 38   GIOVANNELLI   Amelia    ITA    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 39   BULBA   Daria    UKR    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 39   CADAO   Leonie    GER    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 41   COJOCARU   Maria    ROU    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 42   KOROLEVA   Alina    RUS    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 43   FOUR-GARCIA   Madison    USA    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 44   NEUMANN   Sina    GER    0.833   7   29   qualifier 
 45   TZOU   Alexandra    USA    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 46   KUZNETSOVA   Maria    RUS    0.800   16   23   qualifier 
 47   TESTASECCA   Ginevra    ITA    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 48   POPA   Patricia    ROU    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 49   NAZLYMOV   Tatiana    USA    0.667   13   27   qualifier 
 50   BATA   Edua    HUN    0.667   13   26   qualifier 
 51   CHIN   Erika    USA    0.667   13   25   qualifier 
 52   SERBAN   Denisa    ROU    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 53   DEL SAL   Lucrezia    ITA    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 54   MIKULEVICA   Anna    LAT    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 55   ZAJAC   Ewa    POL    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 56   ARSLAN   Gul    TUR    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 57   LU   Vivian    USA    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 58   ILYINA   Kira    RUS    0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 59   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 60   MAMINA   Sofya    RUS    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 60   PORADA   Zuzanna    POL    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 62   ALBIERI   Sofia    ITA    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 62   BRIERLEY   Bethany    GBR    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 64   BURLI   Francesca    ITA    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 64   GERT   Nicole    GER    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 64   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 67   BOTEZATU   Ana    ROU    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 67   HARTMANN   Kora Jasmin    GER    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 69   LEE   Alexandra    USA    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 70   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN    0.667   8   22   qualifier 
 70   ZIOB   Laura    GER    0.667   8   22   qualifier 
 72   SOYAK   Beliz    TUR    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 73   SEMCHENOK   Serafima    RUS    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 74   LENKIEWICZ   Zuzanna    POL    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 75   DOBROGEAN   Bianca    ROU    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 76   MACIT   Serra    TUR    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 76   MALAZHAVAYA   Alisiya    BLR    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 78   GIAMMARIOLI   Sofia    ITA    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 78   KOZHUKHOVA   Sofiia    RUS    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 80   POPOVA   Evelina    RUS    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 81   SERGEEVA   Milena    RUS    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 82   PONTINI   Federica    ITA    0.667   5   22   qualifier 
 83   MORENETS-KUBANSKA   Valeriia    UKR    0.667   4   28   qualifier 
 84   GRAUDINS   Victoria    GER    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 85   SERYKAVA   Yuliya    BLR    0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 86   BRASSAI   Dorottya    HUN    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 86   SAVCHUK   Kateryna    UKR    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 86   WLADIMIR   Veda Anna    HUN    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 89   GREENBAUM   Ella    USA    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 89   SIDAROVICH   Palina    BLR    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 89   STEFANESCU   Alyssa    ROU    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 92   CASTANO   Maria    ESP    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 92   KURT   Zeynep    TUR    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 92   LIU   Zara    GBR    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 95   NITSCHMANN   Tiziana    GER    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 96   DUMITRU   Catinca    ROU    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 97   KHARLAMOVA   Elizaveta    RUS    0.600   3   17   qualifier 
 98   ALBIOLO   Elena    ITA    0.600   -1   17   qualifier 
 99   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU   Despoina    GRE    0.500   7   25   qualifier 
 100   HORNAK   Alina    GER    0.500   6   26   qualifier 
 100   SPICA   Manuela    ITA    0.500   6   26   qualifier 
 102   OSSIPOVA   Darja    EST    0.500   6   25   qualifier 
 103   ROVIRA   Paula    ESP    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 104   GUBAREVYCH   Emiliya    UKR    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 105   BULUKOVA   Veronika    RUS    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 106   TALLADA   Karina    RUS    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 107   STEFANELLO   Lucia    ITA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 108   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 108   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 110   ERDAGLI   Yagmur    TUR    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 110   KOBRA   Virag    HUN    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 110   PETRONE   Elisa    ITA    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 110   TRIANTAFYLLI   Eleftheria Iliana    GRE    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 114   CIOBANU   Roberta    ROU    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 114   LANCIANI   Maria Chiara    ITA    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 114   NEMETH EKE   Lilla    HUN    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 117   KIVALO   Olga    UKR    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 118   POLLI   Maria Clementina    ITA    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 119   TOTH   Reka Emese    HUN    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 120   SZANISZLO   Dorottya    HUN    0.500   1   18   qualifier 
 121   ALKAYA   Begum    TUR    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 122   MASA   Csenge    HUN    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 122   NYULASI   Emma    HUN    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 124   HERBON   Felice    GER    0.500   0   19   qualifier 
 125   PORADA   Paulina    POL    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 126   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 127   CHANG   Josephine    USA    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 128   ZSOLNAI   Fanni    HUN    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 129   TOTH   Liliana    HUN    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 130   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 131   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 132   KAKOISHVILI   Mari    GEO    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 133   DANCIU   Vanessa    ROU    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 134   CRAZE   Lexie    GBR    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 135   HALASZ   Panna    HUN    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 136   NICOLAI   Alessandra    ITA    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 137   JUHASZ   Anna    HUN    0.500   -6   21   qualifier 
 138   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor    GBR    0.500   -9   18   qualifier 
 139   BATSIASHVILI   Lizi    GEO    0.500   -9   17   qualifier 
 140   KOZLOWSKA   Aniela    POL    0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 141   ULUSALOGLU   Isil    TUR    0.400   -1   21   qualifier 
 142   OZARSLAN   Berfin Nur    TUR    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 143   KORDEL   Kalina    POL    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 144   ABRAM-MOORE   Bea    GBR    0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 145   MALI   Meta    SLO    0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 146   BALOGH   Imola    HUN    0.333   1   24   qualifier 
 147   ERDAGLI   Damla    TUR    0.333   0   22   qualifier 
 148   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 148   POLONKA   Sofiya    UKR    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 150   BOROS   Luca    HUN    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 151   KERKESER   Maya    TUR    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 152   AYDOGAN   Delfinsu    TUR    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 153   PERROUD   Nora    SUI    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 154   LILLO   Rosario    ESP    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 155   NAGY   Anna Luca    HUN    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 156   AKSEL   Sude    TUR    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 156   MARTINAS   Maria    ROU    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 158   ANTIPOVA   Ekaterina    RUS    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 158   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 160   PINTER   Dorottya    HUN    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 161   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 162   GHEORGHE   Andreea Cristina    ROU    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 163   WILSON-SMITH   Charlotte    GBR    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 164   CRACIUN   Ioana    ROU    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 165   CARP   Daria    ROU    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 166   KAYA   Tugce Rana    TUR    0.333   -6   16   qualifier 
 166   WROBEL   Zuzanna    POL    0.333   -6   16   qualifier 
 168   TRAGER   Dominika    POL    0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 169   CSAPODI   Orsolya    HUN    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 170   POSHELIUZNA   Kateryna    UKR    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 171   SAUNDERS   Nicole    GBR    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 171   SOBAL   Yana    BLR    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 173   SHAVARSH   Viktoria    BUL    0.333   -8   15   eliminated 
 174   STAN   Amalia    ROU    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 175   SALATA   Amelia    POL    0.333   -9   16   eliminated 
 176   APRO   Boglarka    HUN    0.333   -9   15   eliminated 
 176   BUSELT   Zuzanna    POL    0.333   -9   15   eliminated 
 178   NEUNER   Elyza    GER    0.333   -9   12   eliminated 
 179   WESTWELL   Amy    GBR    0.333   -10   18   eliminated 
 180   PENZES   Zsofia    HUN    0.333   -10   14   eliminated 
 181   BUCHNER   Chayenne    GER    0.333   -11   15   eliminated 
 182   RACSOK   Zita    HUN    0.333   -12   13   eliminated 
 183   LASKOWSKA   Natalia    POL    0.200   -4   17   eliminated 
 184   BAHLAI   Dana    UKR    0.200   -4   16   eliminated 
 185   ALEXE   Maria    ROU    0.200   -6   15   eliminated 
 186   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 187   SANTA   Fanni    HUN    0.200   -13   11   eliminated 
 188   PILEWSKA   Julia    POL    0.200   -14   10   eliminated 
 189   SYRODOEVA   Maria    BLR    0.200   -16   7   eliminated 
 190   HERMANN   Jasmin    GER    0.167   -5   21   eliminated 
 191   NYIRI   Villo    HUN    0.167   -6   23   eliminated 
 192   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL    0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 193   MERTES   Ksenia    RUS    0.167   -8   17   eliminated 
 194   STEMPER   Lena    GER    0.167   -10   16   eliminated 
 195   VASYLENKO   Natalia    UKR    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 196   SVOBODOVA   Michaela    CZE    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 197   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU    0.167   -11   14   eliminated 
 198   SCHOLL   Melina    GER    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 199   NAGORSKA   Anastazja    POL    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 200   ZRALIKOVA   Natalie    CZE    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 201   STRAUB   Fanny    GER    0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 202   CHRISTEA   Artemis Caroline    GRE    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 203   JANE   Melissa    GBR    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 203   PIENIAZEK   Zofia    POL    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 205   CSALA   Dorottya    HUN    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 206   BELCHER   Bridget    GBR    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 206   MARHALIK   Alina    BLR    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 208   WOJCIK   Gabriela    POL    0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 209   HABRYN   Emilia    POL    0.167   -17   9   eliminated 
 210   CORN   Frida    AUT    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 210   SHMALUN   Sofiia    UKR    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 212   OVESIA   Anna    ROU    0.167   -18   9   eliminated 
 213   NEAGU   Teodora    ROU    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 214   PERLOVSKA   Ieva    LAT    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 215   ARCHVADZE   Kato    GEO    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 215   LUEDEKE   Nora    GER    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 215   SCHEMPP   Dana    GER    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 215   SZYMANIAK   Dominika    POL    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 219   CELEP   Bahar    TUR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 219   SCHNECK   Soraya    GER    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 219   VIGH   Boglarka    HUN    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 222   LINDSAY   Lucie    GBR    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 
 223   KOVATS   Katalin    HUN    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 223   KOZIEL   Klaudia    POL    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 225   SIMON   Rachel    GBR    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 226   DONATI   Stella    GBR    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 226   KAYE   Guinevere    GBR    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 228   TOTH   Kinga    HUN    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 228   TULCHEVSKAN   Anzhelika    UKR    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 230   CHAIKOVSKA   Yevheniia    UKR    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 230   DRAHORADOVA   Kristyna    CZE    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 230   PALASKA   Agni    GRE    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 230   SMITH   Amber    GBR    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 234   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL    0.000   -27   3   eliminated 
    KELEMEN   Anna    HUN    dns         DNS 
    OCSKO   Liliana    HUN    dns         DNS 
    TASIC   Marta    SRB    dns         DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 11:44:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently