Cadet Circuit Women's Sabre
Gödöllő
6th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   JOHNSON   Honor    USA     
 2   BATTAI SUGAR   Katinka    HUN     
 3   PASTUKHOVA   Alina    RUS     
 3   SULLIVAN   Siobhan    USA     
 5   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR     
 6   POSSICK   Lola    USA     
 7   BECHYNOVA   Karolina    CZE     
 8   LENKIEWICZ   Zuzanna    POL     
 9   KESZEI   Kira    HUN     
 10   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN     
 11   GUTHIKONDA   Nithya    USA     
 12   FUSETTI   Carlotta    ITA     
 13   KUZOVAYA   Ekaterina    RUS     
 14   KUZNETSOVA   Maria    RUS     
 15   KOZHUKHOVA   Sofiia    RUS     
 16   STEFANESCU   Alyssa    ROU     
 17   PICCOLI   Alessia    ITA     
 18   SKARBONKIEWICZ   Magda    USA     
 19   MUSTAFINA   Darya    RUS     
 20   KIM   Zoe    USA     
 21   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN     
 21   VIALE   Mariella    ITA     
 23   KOROLEVA   Alina    RUS     
 24   FOUR-GARCIA   Madison    USA     
 25   TESTASECCA   Ginevra    ITA     
 26   CHIN   Erika    USA     
 27   LU   Vivian    USA     
 28   LEE   Alexandra    USA     
 29   GRAUDINS   Victoria    GER     
 30   ROVIRA   Paula    ESP     
 31   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU     
 32   ABRAM-MOORE   Bea    GBR     
 33   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE     
 34   TONG   Kunling    USA     
 35   WILLIAMS   Chloe    USA     
 36   VEZU'   Giovanna    ITA     
 37   HE   Charlotte    USA     
 38   MALGREM   Klaudia    POL     
 39   LANDI   Michela    ITA     
 40   VENTURA   Eva    ESP     
 41   WEBER   Christine Marie    GER     
 42   OKUTINA   Angelina    RUS     
 43   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN     
 44   BULBA   Daria    UKR     
 45   NEUMANN   Sina    GER     
 46   NAZLYMOV   Tatiana    USA     
 47   SERBAN   Denisa    ROU     
 48   DEL SAL   Lucrezia    ITA     
 49   ILYINA   Kira    RUS     
 50   ALBIERI   Sofia    ITA     
 51   BURLI   Francesca    ITA     
 51   GERT   Nicole    GER     
 53   BOTEZATU   Ana    ROU     
 54   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN     
 55   SEMCHENOK   Serafima    RUS     
 56   DOBROGEAN   Bianca    ROU     
 57   SERGEEVA   Milena    RUS     
 58   BRASSAI   Dorottya    HUN     
 59   GREENBAUM   Ella    USA     
 60   GUBAREVYCH   Emiliya    UKR     
 61   PETRONE   Elisa    ITA     
 62   NICOLAI   Alessandra    ITA     
 63   ANTIPOVA   Ekaterina    RUS     
 64   PINTER   Dorottya    HUN     
 65   GOLOVKINA   Sofiia    UKR     
 66   LACSON   Sarah    USA     
 67   WILLIAMS   Jadeyn    USA     
 68   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN     
 69   BADEA   Maria    ROU     
 70   LACKMANN   Xenia    GER     
 71   MONALDI   Noemi    ITA     
 72   WIGGERS   Susan    USA     
 73   GIOVANNELLI   Amelia    ITA     
 74   CADAO   Leonie    GER     
 75   COJOCARU   Maria    ROU     
 76   TZOU   Alexandra    USA     
 77   POPA   Patricia    ROU     
 78   BATA   Edua    HUN     
 79   MIKULEVICA   Anna    LAT     
 80   ZAJAC   Ewa    POL     
 81   ARSLAN   Gul    TUR     
 82   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN     
 83   MAMINA   Sofya    RUS     
 83   PORADA   Zuzanna    POL     
 85   BRIERLEY   Bethany    GBR     
 86   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL     
 87   HARTMANN   Kora Jasmin    GER     
 88   ZIOB   Laura    GER     
 89   SOYAK   Beliz    TUR     
 90   MACIT   Serra    TUR     
 90   MALAZHAVAYA   Alisiya    BLR     
 92   GIAMMARIOLI   Sofia    ITA     
 93   POPOVA   Evelina    RUS     
 94   PONTINI   Federica    ITA     
 95   MORENETS-KUBANSKA   Valeriia    UKR     
 96   SAVCHUK   Kateryna    UKR     
 96   WLADIMIR   Veda Anna    HUN     
 98   CASTANO   Maria    ESP     
 98   LIU   Zara    GBR     
 100   NITSCHMANN   Tiziana    GER     
 101   DUMITRU   Catinca    ROU     
 102   HORNAK   Alina    GER     
 102   SPICA   Manuela    ITA     
 104   OSSIPOVA   Darja    EST     
 105   BULUKOVA   Veronika    RUS     
 106   KOBRA   Virag    HUN     
 106   TRIANTAFYLLI   Eleftheria Iliana    GRE     
 108   CIOBANU   Roberta    ROU     
 108   NEMETH EKE   Lilla    HUN     
 110   POLLI   Maria Clementina    ITA     
 111   HERBON   Felice    GER     
 112   PORADA   Paulina    POL     
 113   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL     
 114   CHANG   Josephine    USA     
 115   TOTH   Liliana    HUN     
 116   CRAZE   Lexie    GBR     
 117   HALASZ   Panna    HUN     
 118   JUHASZ   Anna    HUN     
 119   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor    GBR     
 120   KOZLOWSKA   Aniela    POL     
 121   KORDEL   Kalina    POL     
 122   POLONKA   Sofiya    UKR     
 123   BOROS   Luca    HUN     
 124   KERKESER   Maya    TUR     
 125   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL     
 126   CARP   Daria    ROU     
 127   KAYA   Tugce Rana    TUR     
 128   SOBAL   Yana    BLR     
 129   SERYKAVA   Yuliya    BLR     
 130   SIDAROVICH   Palina    BLR     
 131   KURT   Zeynep    TUR     
 132   KHARLAMOVA   Elizaveta    RUS     
 133   ALBIOLO   Elena    ITA     
 134   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU   Despoina    GRE     
 135   TALLADA   Karina    RUS     
 136   STEFANELLO   Lucia    ITA     
 137   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR     
 138   ERDAGLI   Yagmur    TUR     
 139   LANCIANI   Maria Chiara    ITA     
 140   KIVALO   Olga    UKR     
 141   TOTH   Reka Emese    HUN     
 142   SZANISZLO   Dorottya    HUN     
 143   ALKAYA   Begum    TUR     
 144   MASA   Csenge    HUN     
 144   NYULASI   Emma    HUN     
 146   ZSOLNAI   Fanni    HUN     
 147   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL     
 148   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL     
 149   KAKOISHVILI   Mari    GEO     
 150   DANCIU   Vanessa    ROU     
 151   BATSIASHVILI   Lizi    GEO     
 152   ULUSALOGLU   Isil    TUR     
 153   OZARSLAN   Berfin Nur    TUR     
 154   MALI   Meta    SLO     
 155   BALOGH   Imola    HUN     
 156   ERDAGLI   Damla    TUR     
 157   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL     
 158   AYDOGAN   Delfinsu    TUR     
 159   PERROUD   Nora    SUI     
 160   LILLO   Rosario    ESP     
 161   NAGY   Anna Luca    HUN     
 162   AKSEL   Sude    TUR     
 162   MARTINAS   Maria    ROU     
 164   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL     
 165   GHEORGHE   Andreea Cristina    ROU    DNF 
 166   WILSON-SMITH   Charlotte    GBR     
 167   CRACIUN   Ioana    ROU     
 168   WROBEL   Zuzanna    POL     
 169   TRAGER   Dominika    POL     
 170   CSAPODI   Orsolya    HUN     
 171   POSHELIUZNA   Kateryna    UKR     
 172   SAUNDERS   Nicole    GBR     
 173   SHAVARSH   Viktoria    BUL     
 174   STAN   Amalia    ROU     
 175   SALATA   Amelia    POL     
 176   APRO   Boglarka    HUN     
 176   BUSELT   Zuzanna    POL     
 178   NEUNER   Elyza    GER     
 179   WESTWELL   Amy    GBR     
 180   PENZES   Zsofia    HUN     
 181   BUCHNER   Chayenne    GER     
 182   RACSOK   Zita    HUN     
 183   LASKOWSKA   Natalia    POL     
 184   BAHLAI   Dana    UKR     
 185   ALEXE   Maria    ROU     
 186   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT     
 187   SANTA   Fanni    HUN     
 188   PILEWSKA   Julia    POL     
 189   SYRODOEVA   Maria    BLR     
 190   HERMANN   Jasmin    GER     
 191   NYIRI   Villo    HUN     
 192   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL     
 193   MERTES   Ksenia    RUS     
 194   STEMPER   Lena    GER     
 195   VASYLENKO   Natalia    UKR     
 196   SVOBODOVA   Michaela    CZE     
 197   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU     
 198   SCHOLL   Melina    GER     
 199   NAGORSKA   Anastazja    POL     
 200   ZRALIKOVA   Natalie    CZE     
 201   STRAUB   Fanny    GER     
 202   CHRISTEA   Artemis Caroline    GRE     
 203   JANE   Melissa    GBR     
 203   PIENIAZEK   Zofia    POL     
 205   CSALA   Dorottya    HUN     
 206   BELCHER   Bridget    GBR     
 206   MARHALIK   Alina    BLR     
 208   WOJCIK   Gabriela    POL     
 209   HABRYN   Emilia    POL     
 210   CORN   Frida    AUT     
 210   SHMALUN   Sofiia    UKR     
 212   OVESIA   Anna    ROU     
 213   NEAGU   Teodora    ROU     
 214   PERLOVSKA   Ieva    LAT     
 215   ARCHVADZE   Kato    GEO     
 215   LUEDEKE   Nora    GER     
 215   SCHEMPP   Dana    GER     
 215   SZYMANIAK   Dominika    POL     
 219   CELEP   Bahar    TUR     
 219   SCHNECK   Soraya    GER     
 219   VIGH   Boglarka    HUN     
 222   LINDSAY   Lucie    GBR     
 223   KOVATS   Katalin    HUN     
 223   KOZIEL   Klaudia    POL     
 225   SIMON   Rachel    GBR     
 226   DONATI   Stella    GBR     
 226   KAYE   Guinevere    GBR     
 228   TOTH   Kinga    HUN     
 228   TULCHEVSKAN   Anzhelika    UKR     
 230   CHAIKOVSKA   Yevheniia    UKR     
 230   DRAHORADOVA   Kristyna    CZE     
 230   PALASKA   Agni    GRE     
 230   SMITH   Amber    GBR     
 234   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL     
    KELEMEN   Anna    HUN    DNS 
    OCSKO   Liliana    HUN    DNS 
    TASIC   Marta    SRB    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 15:56:27
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently