Cadet Circuit Men's Sabre
Gödöllő
5th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 278)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP  
 2   NARDELLA   Emanuele    ITA  
 3   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO  
 4   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    GBR  
 5   STAN   Cosmin    ROU  
 10   KAZHANEUSKI   Yauheni    BLR  
 12   NITU   Radu    ROU  
 13   TAFLAN   Ahmet Turgut    TUR  
 14   PROSSE   Nand    BEL  
 15   NASONOV   Dmitriy    RUS  
 16   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER  
 17   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL  
 18   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN  
 19   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR  
 20   KUSHKOV   Oleksandr    USA  
 21   GEIGER   Lars    GER  
 22   TFIRST   Balazs    HUN  
 24   MCLELLAN   Rory    GBR  
 25   DEZHNEV   Maksim    RUS  
 26   CHAYEVSKY   Kirk    USA  
 27   KAJOR   Krzysztof    POL  
 28   SOVAR   Marco    ROU  
 29   OLANGUA   Asier    ESP  
 31   NEUHAEUSER   Marc    GER  
 32   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL  
 34   FRUMGARZTS   David Shlomo    ISR  
 35   CROMIE   Max    GBR  
 36   DZIUBA   Viacheslav    UKR  
 37   MEKA   Valentin    GER  
 38   MASTRULLO   Marco    ITA  
 39   DUTU   Ionut    ROU  
 40   MUELLER   Max Laurin    GER  
 42   SOMOV   Sergey    RUS  
 43   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU  
 46   TOCCI   Leonardo    ITA  
 47   RAUT   Thomas    GBR  
 48   KUCHERENKO   Rostislav    UKR  
 49   CANTINI   Edoardo    ITA  
 50   KOVAL   Stsiapan    BLR  
 51   KOPMAZ   Egemen    TUR  
 52   MIHNEA   Andrei    ROU  
 53   BUGIALLI   Matteo    ESP  
 54   KISIN   Nikita    RUS  
 56   PAR   Sinan    TUR  
 57   NORRIS   Roman    GBR  
 59   NOWINOWSKI   Kacper    POL  
 60   DZIERNIEJKO   Jakub    POL  
 61   BRONISZEWSKI   Marcel    POL  
 62   JAREK   Gabriel    POL  
 63   KUPRYIANAU   Ruslan    BLR  
 64   YOUNG   Nash    TPE  
 65   TOTH   Patrik    HUN  
 66   HO   Ian    GBR  
 67   COJOCARU   Mario    ROU  
 68   ASLAN   Tolga    TUR  
 69   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    ESP  
 70   USEN   Hamza Yigit    TUR  
 71   VON BUCH   Simon    GER  
 72   LIN   John    USA  
 73   IACOB   Paul    ROU  
 74   MYNORS   George    GBR  
 75   BACAK   Erkan Isik    TUR  
 76   KAEFERBOECK   Jakob    AUT  
 77   HRYHORUK   Oleksandr    UKR  
 78   ROUSSIER FUSCO   Giovanni    ITA  
 79   HAMMER   Peter    USA  
 80   SIKORSKI   Kamil    POL  
 81   KROUSKOS   Spyridon    GRE  
 82   SEMENOV   Yegor    UKR  
 84   HAISIN   Ivan    UKR  
 85   DICU   Rares    ROU  
 86   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR  
 87   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    ESP  
 88   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT  
 89   TIPISCA   Razvan    ROU  
 91   ZADRAVECZ   Mate    HUN  
 94   GAGLIARDI   Riccardo    ITA  
 95   ANGLADE   Ronald    USA  
 96   CALERO   Jose    ESP  
 97   GONZALEZ CARVAJAL   Joaquin    ESP  
 98   TSYPIN   Ivan    RUS  
 99   METHNER   Philipp-Bernd    GER  
 100   DINC   Efe    TUR  
 102   ALLEN   Samuel    GBR  
 103   LAGUNA   Juan    ESP  
 104   HILTON   Ethan    GBR  
 105   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR  
 106   LIM   Ryan    USA  
 107   GODO   Frigyes    HUN  
 108   KOLOBAIEV   Dmytro    UKR  
 109   HADJ BACHIR   Sofien    POL  
 111   CIDU   Casian    ROU  
 112   RADU   Luca    ROU  
 115   PRAKOPIK   Mikhail    BLR  
 117   SZABO   Marton    HUN  
 118   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN  
 119   CONVERSI   Alessandro    ITA  
 123   ALDGATE   Daniel    GBR  
 124   BISTROVS   Andrejs    LAT  
 126   WAGNER   Lucas    GER  
 127   TERZI   Tymur    UKR  
 129   PADABED   Mikita    BLR  
 130   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL  
 131   CUCCIOLETTA   Federico    ITA  
 132   WAHL   Louis    GER  
 133   ADAMUS   Maciej    POL  
 135   MEIXNER   Philip    AUT  
 142   VALKOV   Angel    BUL  
 143   BEDFORD   Louis    GBR  
 144   CHORLTON   Nathan    GBR  
 145   SIMAV   Orhun Erke    TUR  
 146   KORKUT   Mehmet Kuzey    TUR  
 149   OZTURK   Alkim    TUR  
 151   ZAKUTNII   Stanislav    UKR  
 152   SARCINELLA   Francesco    ITA  
 156   CACEK   Matyas    CZE  
 159   FULOP   Zsombor    HUN  
 161   ROZVAZHAYEV   Alejandro    UKR  
 163   RAZVAN MARACINE   Ruben    ESP  
 167   ROSHCHIN   Maksym    UKR  
 168   ENACHE   Mihnea    ROU  
 168   KOVALEV   Egor    RUS  
 170   KUSAK   Oskar    POL  
 171   MARKUNIN   Ihor    UKR  
 176   KOHOUTEK   Jakub    CZE  
 179   SLASTIN   Andrii    UKR  
 180   KRAL   Krystof    CZE  
 183   KWIATKOWSKI   Oskar    POL  
 185   NICKLAS   Soeren    GER  
 187   GUARDALA'   Claudio    ITA  
 192   STASIAK   Mateusz    POL  
 194   KOHARI   Tamas    HUN  
 196   HOLUBEC   Philip    CZE  
 197   REBICEK   Krystof    CZE  
 201   CIDU   Iustin    ROU  
 202   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL  
 203   ENGELBRECHT   Patrik    HUN  
 204   TEICHNER   Tristan Maximilian    GER  
 206   TALLARICO   Antonio    ITA  
 207   LOMINADZE   Luka    GEO  
 208   PIECHA   Robert    GER  
 209   VIGH   Benedek    HUN  
 211   FIDLER   Nathaniel    GBR  
 212   LINDSAY   Daniel    GBR  
 213   DUARTE   Eduardo    POR  
 215   GALAZKA   Dylan    GBR  
 216   MARTIN   Henry    GBR  
 217   GOSLING   Louis    GBR  
 221   CULHACI   Arda    TUR  
 232   ADIYAMAN   Tuna    TUR  
 239   JOZEFOWSKI   Filip    POL  
 240   KOZLOWSKI   Piotr    POL  
 241   FILEV   Viktor    BUL  
 242   KUTCHUKHIDZE   Lasha    GEO  
 243   BUGIALLI   Paolo    ESP  
 244   ZELENSKYI   Illia    UKR  
 248   MIKES   Matyas    HUN  
 249   DROZDZEWICZ   Cezary    POL  
 253   STOLIARCHUK   Glib    UKR  
 254   JEFFORDS   Alexander    USA  
 259   ROMANOS   Ioannis    GRE  
 261   EVA   Alexandru    ROU  
 263   DENNER   Lysander    USA  
 268   MAKAROV   Dmitriy    RUS  
 270   SAKHAMURI   Surya    USA  
 272   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL  
 273   PETRUCZ   Mirko    HUN  
 277   GASZNER   Adam    HUN  
 283   ISMANA   Teodor    ROU  
 285   VASTYANOV   Vladimir    RUS  
 286   VECCIA SCAVALLI   Lupo    ITA  
 287   TURNY   Bator    HUN  
 295   ALPAY   Efe    TUR  
 300   JEREB   Maks    SLO  
 303   JEREB   Martin    SLO  
 312   BARSZCZAK   Wiktor    POL  
 317   SOWULA   Rafal    POL  
 332   WAGNER   Filip    CZE  
 340   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL  
 341   HRISTOV   Hristo    BUL  
 345   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL  
 346   LEVIEV   Daniel    BUL  
 356   KISS   Gergely    HUN  
 357   MEIXNER   Mathias    AUT  
 359   KRAMER   Daniel    HUN  
 361   GALETTI   Marco    ITA  
 363   GOETZ   Maximilian    GER  
 367   BOLTON   Braydon    USA  
 369   PLANCKH   Matthias    AUT  
 371   LYTVYNENKO   Oleksii    UKR  
 372   JURKOVICH   Balazs    HUN  
 373   KUERBIS   Jarl    GER  
 374   HONG   Marshall Qin-Xu    CAN  
 377   KOCSIS   Marton    HUN  
 378   KOMLO   Marton    HUN  
 378   MANESIOTIS   Panagiotis    GRE  
 381   THUMM   Tiberius    GER  
 385   KATUS   Donat    HUN  
 388   DINKEL   Paul    GER  
 389   AVARKESZI   Daniel    HUN  
 391   TOTH   Bertalan    HUN  
 392   UFERT   Justus    GER  
 401   TIVADARI   Peter    HUN  
 404   LUTZ   Florian    GER  
 406   ANTONIK   Frederik    GER  
 406   SZABO   Matyas    HUN  
 411   BANYAY   Endre Marcell    HUN  
 414   OLYSHEVETS   Ihor    UKR  
 416   MINDAK   Mate    HUN  
 418   DILKOV   Kamen    BUL  
 421   HRISTOV   Kamen    BUL  
 423   SUSTAR   Andrej    SLO  
 424   VASZTA   Matyas    HUN  
 425   GOLOVKOV   Andrei    RUS  
 425   MANIN   Lev    RUS  
 425   MEDVEDEV   Ivan    RUS  
 425   SINEV   Daniil    RUS  
 425   SPITSYN   Nikolai    RUS  
    ARIN   Necati Arman    TUR  
    BALC   David    ROU  
    BIRO   Huba    HUN  
    BODOCS   Tamas    HUN  
    BRITVIN   Aleksandr    RUS  
    CALLAHAN   Jaden    USA  
    CELEBI   Tunahan    TUR  
    CHOI   Hyun Seok    KOR  
    CICCHETTI   Davide    ITA  
    CSERHALMI   Balint    HUN  
    CSERJES   Buda    HUN  
    DICKSON   Charles    GBR  
    DURUL   Mehmet Erdem    TUR  
    EMIROGLU   Burak Efe    TUR  
    FIETZ   Lennart    GER  
    FLIRT   Vladislav    RUS  
    GUARDALA'   Andrea    ITA  
    GUIDA   Andrea    ITA  
    HALPERN   Adam    HUN  
    HANZELY   Zsombor    HUN  
    HARLEY   Colby    USA  
    HARVEY   Nicholas    USA  
    HEGYI   Barnabas Peter    HUN  
    HERKO   Domonkos    HUN  
    HIYAMA   Ryuki    GBR  
    KAISER   Moric    HUN  
    KAMEN   Jerkov    BUL  
    KHORKHOMELIDZE   Aleksandre    GEO  
    KIM   Avery    USA  
    KIM   Sean    USA  
    KISS   Benedek    HUN  
    LILOV   Neil    USA  
    LIMB   Matthew    USA  
    LIMKOV   Nikita    RUS  
    LUKASHENKO   Darii    UKR  
    LUPU   Nicolas    ROU  
    MEZEI   Noel Marcell    HUN  
    MILENKOVIC   Vidan    SRB  
    PISERCHIA   Arnaldo    ITA  
    POPA   Andrei    ROU  
    PROKAI   Andras Bendeguz    HUN  
    PUGLIESE   Salvatore    ITA  
    RUDIK   Ivan    RUS  
    RYSHCHAL   Ivan    UKR  
    SAPI   Vince    HUN  
    STAMENKOIC   Bogdan    SRB  
    STIGLIANO   Marco    ITA  
    SWAINSON   Owen    GBR  
    SZANTO   David    HUN  
    TOTH   Aron    HUN  
    TOTH REGOS   Bence    HUN  
    VARGA   Zalan    HUN  
    VELIKOV   Veselin    BUL  
    VINCI   Flavio    ITA  
    WALTER JI   Cody    USA  
    WESOLOWSKI   Jakub    POL  
    WILLIAMS   Nolan    USA  
    WURMBAUER   Raul    AUT  
    YUDIN   Mikhail    RUS  
    ZHOU   Matthew    USA  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 9:24:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently