Cadet Circuit Men's Sabre
Gödöllő
5th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   CANTINI Edoardo   ITA   
  Referee: SHLYKAR Andriy UKR        CANTINI Edoardo 
128   ADAMUS Maciej   POL  15/3
      Referee: TUCKER Matt USA   CANTINI Edoardo 
   65   STASIAK Mateusz   POL       15/9
  Referee: SHLYKAR Andriy UKR        HOLDSWORTH Darcy      
64   HOLDSWORTH Darcy   GBR  15/5     
        Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS   CANTINI Edoardo 
   33   LIM Ryan   USA         15/8
  Referee: SHLYKAR Andriy UKR        LIM Ryan      
96   MEIXNER Philip   AUT  15/11     
      Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA   VIGH Benedek 
   97   JEFFORDS Alexander   USA       15/13
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        VIGH Benedek 
32   VIGH Benedek   HUN  15/10
 
   17   CHOI Hyun Seok   KOR 
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        CHOI Hyun Seok 
112   ZLATAROV Georgi   BUL  15/13
      Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA   CHOI Hyun Seok 
   81   SAPI Vince   HUN       15/14
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        MEDVEDEV Ivan      
48   MEDVEDEV Ivan   RUS  15/11     
        Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA   CHOI Hyun Seok 
   49   ANGLADE Ronald   USA         15/14
  Referee: GUBANOV Andrei BLR        ANGLADE Ronald      
80   BEDFORD Louis   GBR  15/6     
      Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS   ANGLADE Ronald 
   113   YUDIN Mikhail   RUS       15/10
  Referee: GUBANOV Andrei BLR        CALLAHAN Jaden 
16   CALLAHAN Jaden   USA  15/14
 
   9   DEZHNEV Maksim   RUS 
  Referee: GUBANOV Andrei BLR        SPITSYN Nikolai 
120   SPITSYN Nikolai   RUS  15/11
      Referee: GULER Baris TUR   SPITSYN Nikolai 
   73   PIECHA Robert   GER       15/12
  Referee: NIKITIN Iurii UKR        BRITVIN Aleksandr      
56   BRITVIN Aleksandr   RUS  15/12     
        Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR   SPITSYN Nikolai 
   41   LILOV Neil   USA         15/10
  Referee: NIKITIN Iurii UKR        LILOV Neil      
88   TIPISCA Razvan   ROU  15/8     
      Referee: GUBANOV Andrei BLR   TOCCI Leonardo 
   105   MEZEI Noel Marcell   HUN       15/13
  Referee: NIKITIN Iurii UKR        TOCCI Leonardo 
24   TOCCI Leonardo   ITA  15/7
 
   25   KRAJNC Peter   SLO 
  Referee: WICHER Mateusz AUT        HUNYADY Daniel 
104   HUNYADY Daniel   HUN  15/10
      Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA   KISIN Nikita 
   89   USEN Hamza Yigit   TUR       15/14
  Referee: WICHER Mateusz AUT        KISIN Nikita      
40   KISIN Nikita   RUS  15/11     
        Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN   STAN Cosmin 
   57   VASTYANOV Vladimir   RUS         15/11
  Referee: WICHER Mateusz AUT        OLANGUA Asier      
72   OLANGUA Asier   ESP  15/12     
      Referee: TYLKOWSKI Tomasz POL   STAN Cosmin 
   121   STAN Cosmin   ROU       15/7
  Referee: MOELLER Tom GER        STAN Cosmin 
 ONDRIK Konrad   HUN  15/11
 
   5   MASTRULLO Marco   ITA 
  Referee: MOELLER Tom GER        MASTRULLO Marco 
124   TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut   TUR  15/7
      Referee: MOELLER Tom GER   GASZNER Adam 
   69   CALERO Jose   ESP       15/14
  Referee: MOELLER Tom GER        GASZNER Adam      
60   GASZNER Adam   HUN  15/7     
        Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU   GASZNER Adam 
   37   SZABO Marton   HUN         15/10
  Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR        HAISIN Ivan      
92   HAISIN Ivan   UKR  15/12     
      Referee: PUY Sebestyén HUN   KIM Sean 
   101   KIM Sean   USA       15/8
  Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR        KIM Sean 
28   MANIN Lev   RUS  15/12
 
   21   HARLEY Colby   USA 
  Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR        HARLEY Colby 
108   KOVALEV Egor   RUS  15/13
      Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   HARLEY Colby 
   85   DRAGOMIR Eduard   ROU       15/7
  Referee: GULER Baris TUR        DRAGOMIR Eduard      
44   DZIERNIEJKO Jakub   POL  15/6     
        Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   HARLEY Colby 
   53   GUARDALA' Claudio   ITA         15/11
  Referee: GULER Baris TUR        GUARDALA' Claudio      
76   HAMMER Peter   USA  15/13     
      Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 
   117   ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni   ITA       15/13
  Referee: GULER Baris TUR        ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 
12   NITU Radu   ROU  15/12
 
   13   KUSHKOV Oleksandr   USA 
  Referee: PUY Sebestyén HUN        KUSHKOV Oleksandr 
116   NORRIS Roman   GBR  15/6
      Referee: SCHLAFFER Leon GER   KUSHKOV Oleksandr 
   77   HILTON Ethan   GBR       15/7
  Referee: PUY Sebestyén HUN        BOLTON Braydon      
52   BOLTON Braydon   USA  15/13     
        Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS   KUSHKOV Oleksandr 
   45   MCLELLAN Rory   GBR         15/8
  Referee: PUY Sebestyén HUN        MCLELLAN Rory      
84   KIM Avery   USA  15/13     
      Referee: SHLYKAR Andriy UKR   MCLELLAN Rory 
   109   COJOCARU Mario   ROU       15/9
  Referee: KOVACS Istvan HUN        KOPMAZ Egemen 
20   KOPMAZ Egemen   TUR  15/14
 
   29   NARDELLA Emanuele   ITA 
  Referee: KOVACS Istvan HUN        NARDELLA Emanuele 
100   STIGLIANO Marco   ITA  15/4
      Referee: SHLYKAR Andriy UKR   WILLIAMS Nolan 
   93   WILLIAMS Nolan   USA       15/13
  Referee: KOVACS Istvan HUN        WILLIAMS Nolan      
36   HRYHORUK Oleksandr   UKR  15/7     
        Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR   MEKA Valentin 
   61   OZTURK Alkim   TUR         15/13
  Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU        OZTURK Alkim      
68   MINDAK Mate   HUN  15/11     
      Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN   MEKA Valentin 
   125   KROUSKOS Spyridon   GRE       15/13
  Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU        MEKA Valentin 
 MEKA Valentin   GER  15/4
 
   3   NASONOV Dmitriy   RUS 
  Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU        NASONOV Dmitriy 
126   PADABED Mikita   BLR  15/2
      Referee: KOVACS Istvan HUN   NASONOV Dmitriy 
   67   DINC Efe   TUR       15/5
  Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS        DINC Efe      
62   KISS Benedek   HUN  15/9     
        Referee: TUCKER Matt USA   NASONOV Dmitriy 
   35   STOYCHEV Todor   BUL         15/4
  Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS        STOYCHEV Todor      
94   THUMM Tiberius   GER  15/11     
      Referee: GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL   FLIRT Vladislav 
   99   JURKOVICH Balazs   HUN       15/13
  Referee: GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL        FLIRT Vladislav 
30   FLIRT Vladislav   RUS  15/8
 
   19   GALETTI Marco   ITA 
  Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS        GAGLIARDI Riccardo 
110   GAGLIARDI Riccardo   ITA  15/8
      Referee: GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL   SARCINELLA Francesco 
   83   TFIRST Balazs   HUN       15/13
  Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS        SARCINELLA Francesco      
46   SARCINELLA Francesco   ITA  15/9     
        Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   SARCINELLA Francesco 
   51   VELIKOV Veselin   BUL         15/6
  Referee: SEMIN Ilya RUS        SAKHAMURI Surya      
78   SAKHAMURI Surya   USA  15/5     
      Referee: NIKITIN Iurii UKR   SAKHAMURI Surya 
   115   ENACHE Mihnea   ROU       15/12
  Referee: TYLKOWSKI Tomasz POL        ZHOU Matthew 
14   ZHOU Matthew   USA  15/12
 
   11   KOVAL Stsiapan   BLR 
  Referee: TYLKOWSKI Tomasz POL        KOVAL Stsiapan 
118   CIDU Iustin   ROU  15/6
      Referee: ARELLANO Francisco ESP   KOVAL Stsiapan 
   75   PUGLIESE Salvatore   ITA       15/13
  Referee: TYLKOWSKI Tomasz POL        TOTH Patrik      
54   TOTH Patrik   HUN  15/7     
        Referee: GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL   LUKASHENKO Darii 
   43   LUKASHENKO Darii   UKR         15/12
  Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA        LUKASHENKO Darii      
86   KATUS Donat   HUN  15/14     
      Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP   LUKASHENKO Darii 
   107   MIHNEA Andrei   ROU       15/11
  Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA        DUTU Ionut 
22   DUTU Ionut   ROU  15/9
 
   27   BIRO Huba   HUN 
  Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA        PROSSE Nand 
102   PROSSE Nand   BEL  15/11
      Referee: STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA   ASIK Murat Sarp 
   91   ASIK Murat Sarp   TUR       15/12
  Referee: TUCKER Matt USA        ASIK Murat Sarp      
38   GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin   ESP  15/8     
        Referee: GUBANOV Andrei BLR   ASIK Murat Sarp 
   59   ZADRAVECZ Mate   HUN         15/14
  Referee: TUCKER Matt USA        METHNER Philipp-Bernd      
70   METHNER Philipp-Bernd   GER  15/12     
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam GBR   KAJOR Krzysztof 
   123   DZIUBA Viacheslav   UKR       15/14
  Referee: TUCKER Matt USA        KAJOR Krzysztof 
 KAJOR Krzysztof   POL  15/7
 
   7   HEATHCOCK Colin   GER 
  Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN        HEATHCOCK Colin 
122   SEMENOV Yegor   UKR  15/6
      Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN   HEATHCOCK Colin 
   71   LIN John   USA       15/6
  Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN        LIN John      
58   DICU Rares   ROU  15/14     
        Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN   HEATHCOCK Colin 
   39   TSYPIN Ivan   RUS         15/4
  Referee: KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN        TSYPIN Ivan      
90   KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre   GEO  15/9     
      Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR   PAR Sinan 
   103   PAR Sinan   TUR       15/11
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        PAR Sinan 
26   HONG Marshall Qin-Xu   CAN  15/14
 
   23   LIMB Matthew   USA 
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        LIMB Matthew 
106   CROMIE Max   GBR  15/11
      Referee: COSTEA Paul ROU   GOLOVKOV Andrei 
   87   KOLOBAIEV Dmytro   UKR       15/12
  Referee: NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN        GOLOVKOV Andrei      
42   GOLOVKOV Andrei   RUS  15/9     
        Referee: ARELLANO Francisco ESP   GOLOVKOV Andrei 
   55   LUPU Nicolas   ROU         15/5
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        ENGELBRECHT Patrik      
74   ENGELBRECHT Patrik   HUN  15/13     
      Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   GUIDA Andrea 
   119   SINEV Daniil   RUS       15/9
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        GUIDA Andrea 
10   GUIDA Andrea   ITA  15/14
 
   15   SOVAR Marco   ROU 
  Referee: PEREDA Fernando ESP        SOVAR Marco 
114   DENNER Lysander   USA  15/8
      Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   CHAYEVSKY Kirk 
   79   TALLARICO Antonio   ITA       15/13
  Referee: SCHLAFFER Leon GER        CHAYEVSKY Kirk      
50   CHAYEVSKY Kirk   USA  15/13     
        Referee: KOVACS Istvan HUN   CHAYEVSKY Kirk 
   47   EMIROGLU Burak Efe   TUR         15/5
  Referee: SCHLAFFER Leon GER        KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni      
82   KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni   BLR  15/6     
      Referee: KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS   CICCHETTI Davide 
   111   LIMKOV Nikita   RUS       15/14
  Referee: SCHLAFFER Leon GER        CICCHETTI Davide 
18   CICCHETTI Davide   ITA  15/2
 
   31   MADRIGAL Santiago   ESP 
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        MADRIGAL Santiago 
98   CUCCIOLETTA Federico   ITA  15/11
      Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR   MADRIGAL Santiago 
   95   KUPRYIANAU Ruslan   BLR       15/13
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        NEUHAEUSER Marc      
34   NEUHAEUSER Marc   GER  15/8     
        Referee: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA   MADRIGAL Santiago 
   63   MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem   TUR         15/11
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        SOMOV Sergey      
66   SOMOV Sergey   RUS  15/9     
      Referee: CUCU D Mihai ROU   SOMOV Sergey 
   127   TURNY Bator   HUN       15/13
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 
 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan   TUR  15/9

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 9:25:10
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently