Cadet Circuit Men's Sabre
Gödöllő
5th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_1 - Referee : NIKITIN Iurii UKR

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
METHNER Philipp-Bernd  GER    3 V V V 3 V 0.667 10 26
MADRIGAL Santiago  ESP  V   V 4 V V V 0.833 14 29
DURUL Mehmet Erdem  TUR  2 2   3 3 2 V 0.167 -12 17
JEFFORDS Alexander  USA  1 V V   V 2 V 0.667 4 23
ROMANOS Ioannis  GRE  2 1 V 0   1 V 0.333 -12 14
TSYPIN Ivan  RUS  V 2 V V V   V 0.833 14 27
TOTH REGOS Bence  HUN  1 2 4 2 3 0   0.000 -18 12

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_2 - Referee : VISOTSKI Yan ISR

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
DINC Efe  TUR    V V 4 V 4 V 0.667 10 28
NARDELLA Emanuele  ITA  3   V V V V V 0.833 15 28
EVA Alexandru  ROU  2 2   0 2 V 0 0.167 -15 11
KIM Sean  USA  V 1 V   V V 1 0.667 3 22
CSERJES Buda  HUN  0 2 V 2   V 1 0.333 -10 15
STOLIARCHUK Glib  UKR  V 0 1 3 3   4 0.167 -13 16
CALERO Jose  ESP  3 3 V V V V   0.667 10 26

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_3 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin  ESP    2 V V V V V 0.833 14 27
KRAJNC Peter  SLO  V   V 4 V V V 0.833 17 29
RYSHCHAL Ivan  UKR  1 0   0 1 0 1 0.000 -27 3
ANGLADE Ronald  USA  4 V V   V V V 0.833 11 29
DROZDZEWICZ Cezary  POL  0 3 V 1   V 0 0.333 -11 14
HANZELY Zsombor  HUN  1 1 V 4 4   2 0.167 -8 17
MAKAROV Dmitriy  RUS  2 1 V 4 V V   0.500 4 22

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_4 - Referee : KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MIKES Matyas  HUN    V 1 3 3 4 X 0.200 -8 16
GAGLIARDI Riccardo  ITA  4   V 1 V V X 0.600 4 20
DENNER Lysander  USA  V 0   V 2 V X 0.600 1 17
HOLDSWORTH Darcy  GBR  V V 1   V V X 0.800 9 21
YUDIN Mikhail  RUS  V 2 V 1   V X 0.600 2 18
LAGUNA Juan  ESP  V 4 4 2 1   X 0.200 -8 16
STAMENKOIC Bogdan  SRB  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_5 - Referee : WICHER Mateusz AUT

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ZADRAVECZ Mate  HUN    V V V V V 2 0.833 8 27
STAN Cosmin  ROU  3   2 V 2 V V 0.500 1 22
SAKHAMURI Surya  USA  3 V   4 1 3 V 0.333 -4 21
ZELENSKYI Illia  UKR  4 3 V   V 0 V 0.500 -4 22
ALLEN Samuel  GBR  1 V V 4   3 V 0.500 2 23
LIMKOV Nikita  RUS  3 1 V V V   1 0.500 -1 20
VINCI Flavio  ITA  V 2 3 3 3 V   0.333 -2 21

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_6 - Referee : SCHLAFFER Leon GER

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
CALLAHAN Jaden  USA    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
TIPISCA Razvan  ROU  1   V V V V 2 0.667 6 23
HALPERN Adam  HUN  0 1   V 3 3 2 0.167 -13 14
KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni  BLR  4 1 2   V V 4 0.333 -3 21
BUGIALLI Paolo  ESP  2 3 V 2   V 2 0.333 -7 19
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo  BUL  2 2 V 2 3   V 0.333 -7 19
HILTON Ethan  GBR  4 V V V V 3   0.667 7 27

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_7 - Referee : PEREDA Fernando ESP

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
WALTER JI Cody  USA    V 2 2 4 1 V 0.333 -5 19
PETRUCZ Mirko  HUN  1   2 4 V 1 V 0.333 -7 18
NITU Radu  ROU  V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha  GEO  V V 2   1 4 4 0.333 -5 21
CHIARI Lukas  AUT  V 1 2 V   3 2 0.333 -7 18
RUDIK Ivan  RUS  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 12 29
MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem  TUR  3 4 0 V V 3   0.333 -6 20

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_8 - Referee : SHLYKAR Andriy UKR

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
LUPU Nicolas  ROU    V V 1 V V V 0.833 10 26
FILEV Viktor  BUL  4   3 1 3 V 4 0.167 -7 20
GASZNER Adam  HUN  3 V   V V V V 0.833 7 28
LIM Ryan  USA  V V 4   V V V 0.833 14 29
WESOLOWSKI Jakub  POL  0 V 3 1   V 2 0.333 -11 16
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo  ESP  2 2 2 3 4   1 0.000 -16 14
TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut  TUR  2 V 4 4 V V   0.500 3 25

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_9 - Referee : STOYCHEV Yulian BUL

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
HARVEY Nicholas  USA    V 3 4 V V V 0.667 5 27
GODO Frigyes  HUN  3   4 V 1 V 4 0.333 -1 22
CHOI Hyun Seok  KOR  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
PROSSE Nand  BEL  V 2 0   V V V 0.667 1 22
ASIK Murat Sarp  TUR  4 V 2 2   4 V 0.333 1 22
ISMANA Teodor  ROU  1 1 2 1 V   4 0.167 -15 14
KOZLOWSKI Piotr  POL  4 V 2 4 0 V   0.333 -8 20

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_10 - Referee : TUCKER Matt USA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
JOZEFOWSKI Filip  POL    0 1 1 2 1 1 0.000 -24 6
NASONOV Dmitriy  RUS  V   V V V V V 1.000 23 30
DICU Rares  ROU  V 0   V V V V 0.833 9 25
CELEBI Tunahan  TUR  V 4 2   2 3 0 0.167 -10 16
HEGYI Barnabas Peter  HUN  V 0 4 V   V 2 0.500 0 21
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo  ITA  V 0 4 V 2   4 0.333 -4 20
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro  UKR  V 3 0 V V V   0.667 6 23

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_11 - Referee : VALCARENGHI Marco ITA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS Nolan  USA    4 3 3 2 V V 0.333 2 22
HAISIN Ivan  UKR  V   V 3 2 V V 0.667 5 25
HADJ BACHIR Sofien  POL  V 3   3 1 V V 0.500 -3 22
VASTYANOV Vladimir  RUS  V V V   1 V V 0.833 9 26
HEATHCOCK Colin  GER  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
KAISER Moric  HUN  0 2 4 2 2   V 0.167 -11 15
ADIYAMAN Tuna  TUR  0 1 3 1 1 1   0.000 -23 7

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_12 - Referee : VENTURA Maria ESP

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
WURMBAUER Raul  AUT    0 1 1 0 1 0 0.000 -27 3
TURNY Bator  HUN  V   V 3 2 2 V 0.500 3 22
CIDU Casian  ROU  V 4   V 2 2 V 0.500 1 23
SEMENOV Yegor  UKR  V V 2   4 2 V 0.500 1 23
STOYCHEV Todor  BUL  V V V V   3 V 0.833 14 28
ZHOU Matthew  USA  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
CULHACI Arda  TUR  V 0 4 3 1 2   0.167 -10 15

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_13 - Referee : KOVACS Istvan HUN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
ONDRIK Konrad  HUN    V V V V V V 1.000 21 30
LIMB Matthew  USA  4   V V V V V 0.833 17 29
VELIKOV Veselin  BUL  0 1   4 V V 2 0.333 -10 17
KROUSKOS Spyridon  GRE  3 3 V   V 3 V 0.500 3 24
GOSLING Louis  GBR  0 0 3 2   4 V 0.167 -13 14
RADU Luca  ROU  1 2 4 V V   V 0.500 -3 22
ALPAY Efe  TUR  1 1 V 0 2 3   0.167 -15 12

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_14 - Referee : WENNEMAR Bas GER

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
JEREB Maks  SLO    0 2 1 0 0 1 0.000 -26 4
PRAKOPIK Mikhail  BLR  V   V V 0 1 1 0.500 -1 17
HERKO Domonkos  HUN  V 1   0 2 1 1 0.167 -17 10
MARTIN Henry  GBR  V 2 V   4 1 4 0.333 0 21
HAMMER Peter  USA  V V V V   1 3 0.667 8 24
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan  TUR  V V V V V   V 1.000 26 30
BRITVIN Aleksandr  RUS  V V V V V 0   0.833 10 25

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_15 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
GALAZKA Dylan  GBR    2 1 V 1 0 3 0.167 -17 12
JEREB Martin  SLO  V   V 0 0 3 1 0.333 -12 14
PISERCHIA Arnaldo  ITA  V 4   V 3 0 2 0.333 -6 19
SIKORSKI Kamil  POL  4 V 4   V 2 0 0.333 -4 20
BALC David  ROU  V V V 4   4 3 0.500 7 26
SZABO Marton  HUN  V V V V V   3 0.833 14 28
KUSHKOV Oleksandr  USA  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_16 - Referee : NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
LINDSAY Daniel  GBR    0 V 1 4 V V 0.500 -1 20
FLIRT Vladislav  RUS  V   V V 1 V V 0.833 15 26
BARSZCZAK Wiktor  POL  3 0   1 1 2 2 0.000 -21 9
ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni  ITA  V 4 V   4 V 4 0.500 8 27
LUKASHENKO Darii  UKR  V V V V   V 4 0.833 13 29
GEIGER Lars  GER  1 2 V 2 1   1 0.167 -15 12
HUNYADY Daniel  HUN  2 0 V V V V   0.667 1 22

 

Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_17 - Referee : PRYIEMKA Valery BLR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
FIDLER Nathaniel  GBR    0 V 2 0 3 V 0.333 -10 15
HARLEY Colby  USA  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 18 29
SOWULA Rafal  POL  1 1   3 0 0 2 0.000 -23 7
HRYHORUK Oleksandr  UKR  V 3 V   V V V 0.833 14 28
TFIRST Balazs  HUN  V 2 V 1   V V 0.667 7 23
CONVERSI Alessandro  ITA  V V V 3 4   V 0.667 7 27
POPA Andrei  ROU  4 0 V 0 2 3   0.167 -13 14

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_18 - Referee : PUY Sebestyén HUN

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
GUIDA Andrea  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 20 30
DUARTE Eduardo  POR  1   2 1 2 3 4 0.000 -17 13
BODOCS Tamas  HUN  3 V   V 4 1 1 0.333 -3 19
WAGNER Filip  CZE  0 V 0   2 1 0 0.167 -18 8
KAEFERBOECK Jakob  AUT  0 V V V   1 3 0.500 -4 19
MCLELLAN Rory  GBR  3 V V V V   V 0.833 13 28
BISTROVS Andrejs  LAT  3 V V V V 4   0.667 9 27

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_19 - Referee : WACHSBERGER Petr CZE

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
MEZEI Noel Marcell  HUN    V V V 0 V 1 0.667 -1 21
ALDGATE Daniel  GBR  4   V 1 3 V 4 0.333 -3 22
BACAK Erkan Isik  TUR  3 4   V 1 V 2 0.333 -3 20
PIECHA Robert  GER  3 V 2   3 V 1 0.333 -4 19
DEZHNEV Maksim  RUS  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
DANNEELS Birgen  BEL  2 1 1 2 0   0 0.000 -24 6
LILOV Neil  USA  V V V V 2 V   0.833 14 27

 

Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste SMALL_HALL_20 - Referee : GUBANOV Andrei BLR

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
PUGLIESE Salvatore  ITA    V 4 2 V V V 0.667 8 26
HRISTOV Hristo  BUL  2   3 2 4 2 4 0.000 -13 17
CHAYEVSKY Kirk  USA  V V   3 V V V 0.833 11 28
VIGH Benedek  HUN  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 14 29
WAGNER Lucas  GER  3 V 1 3   V V 0.500 -4 22
MYNORS George  GBR  3 V 1 V 3   4 0.333 -5 21
EMIROGLU Burak Efe  TUR  0 V 3 0 4 V   0.333 -11 17

 

Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste SMALL_HALL_21 - Referee : MCLELLAN Sam GBR

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
IACOB Paul  ROU    4 0 V V 2 V 0.500 -1 21
PROKAI Andras Bendeguz  HUN  V   0 1 V V 3 0.500 -3 19
KAJOR Krzysztof  POL  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
LOMINADZE Luka  GEO  0 V 2   V V 4 0.500 -1 21
FIETZ Lennart  GER  4 1 1 2   4 V 0.167 -11 17
TERZI Tymur  UKR  V 2 4 4 V   1 0.333 -5 21
DEVOS Jurre  BEL  3 V 1 V 3 V   0.500 -1 22

 

Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_1 - Referee : SELIG Michael GBR, GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
PADABED Mikita  BLR    V 4 V V 3 1 0.500 3 23
CSERHALMI Balint  HUN  2   2 4 V V V 0.500 0 23
SOVAR Marco  ROU  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
ARIN Necati Arman  TUR  2 V 4   3 V 1 0.333 -6 20
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian  GER  1 2 0 V   3 1 0.167 -16 12
LEVIEV Daniel  BUL  V 2 2 2 V   2 0.333 -8 18
LIN John  USA  V 4 1 V V V   0.667 10 25

 

Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_2 - Referee : HUE Harrison USA, CHENEY Christopher USA

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
TALLARICO Antonio  ITA    3 4 V V V V 0.667 7 27
KISS Gergely  HUN  V   1 2 1 V 1 0.333 -11 15
GOLOVKOV Andrei  RUS  V V   4 V V V 0.833 13 29
STOYANOV Yasen  BUL  1 V V   3 V V 0.667 5 24
OLANGUA Asier  ESP  3 V 4 V   V V 0.667 9 27
VON BUCH Simon  GER  3 3 1 0 1   3 0.000 -19 11
HIYAMA Ryuki  GBR  3 V 1 3 3 V   0.333 -4 20

 

Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_3 - Referee : MATT Ryan USA, APTSIAURI Tatia GEO

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
MEIXNER Mathias  AUT    1 2 0 2 0 2 0.000 -23 7
NEUHAEUSER Marc  GER  V   V 4 V V V 0.833 14 29
SINEV Daniil  RUS  V 2   3 V 4 V 0.500 6 24
ENGELBRECHT Patrik  HUN  V V V   3 4 V 0.667 8 27
USEN Hamza Yigit  TUR  V 2 1 V   V V 0.667 6 23
CUCCIOLETTA Federico  ITA  V 1 V V 2   V 0.667 4 23
SWAINSON Owen  GBR  V 4 0 2 0 1   0.167 -15 12

 

Poule No 25 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_4 - Referee : GULER Baris TUR, VALCARENGHI Marco ITA

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
KIM Avery  USA    V V 4 3 V V 0.667 6 27
SPITSYN Nikolai  RUS  4   V V 4 V 3 0.500 5 26
WAHL Louis  GER  1 3   V 2 V V 0.500 2 21
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime  ESP  V 2 1   V V 3 0.500 -4 21
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs  BEL  V V V 3   3 1 0.500 -2 22
KRAMER Daniel  HUN  3 1 0 3 V   V 0.333 -6 17
ZLATAROV Georgi  BUL  3 V 3 V V 0   0.500 -1 21

 

Poule No 26 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_5 - Referee : MOELLER Tom GER, DE NICOLA Roberto SLO

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
ASLAN Tolga  TUR    2 2 1 2 V 3 0.167 -11 15
MANIN Lev  RUS  V   3 V V V V 0.833 15 28
GALETTI Marco  ITA  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
CIDU Iustin  ROU  V 1 4   V V 2 0.500 0 22
ADAMUS Maciej  POL  V 3 4 2   V V 0.500 2 24
SZANTO David  HUN  1 1 1 4 1   2 0.000 -20 10
FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo  ISR  V 1 3 V 4 V   0.500 1 23

 

Poule No 27 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_6 - Referee : GURES Enes Ozan TUR, BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
MILENKOVIC Vidan  SRB    F F F F F F DNS
GOETZ Maximilian  GER  X   3 2 0 2 3 0.000 -15 10
VASZTA Matyas  HUN  X V   V 0 2 V 0.600 -3 17
MEIXNER Philip  AUT  X V 3   V 4 4 0.400 0 21
CROMIE Max  GBR  X V V 4   4 V 0.600 9 23
REBICEK Krystof  CZE  X V V V V   2 0.800 5 22
COJOCARU Mario  ROU  X V 4 V 4 V   0.600 4 23

 

Poule No 28 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_7 - Referee : TYLKOWSKI Tomasz POL, ARELLANO Francisco ESP

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
VALKOV Angel  BUL    3 V V 1 V V 0.667 4 24
BOLTON Braydon  USA  V   1 V 0 1 2 0.333 -9 14
KOHARI Tamas  HUN  4 V   3 V 3 3 0.333 1 23
HO Ian  GBR  2 0 V   2 3 4 0.167 -12 16
MEDVEDEV Ivan  RUS  V V 1 V   V V 0.833 12 26
DZIUBA Viacheslav  UKR  3 V V V 4   1 0.500 1 23
STIGLIANO Marco  ITA  1 V V V 2 V   0.667 3 23

 

Poule No 29 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_8 - Referee : KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS, TUCKER Matt USA

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
BEDFORD Louis  GBR    V V 3 V V 3 0.667 7 26
SUSTAR Andrej  SLO  2   1 2 1 V 0 0.167 -15 11
GUARDALA' Andrea  ITA  4 V   2 V V 1 0.500 2 22
TOTH Patrik  HUN  V V V   V V 1 0.833 10 26
HOLUBEC Philip  CZE  3 V 1 3   V 3 0.333 -2 20
PLANCKH Matthias  AUT  0 1 3 1 1   0 0.000 -24 6
MEKA Valentin  GER  V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

Poule No 30 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_9 - Referee : LUTEA Tania ROU, COSTEA Paul ROU

 Poule No 30  V/M Indicator HS
KAMEN Jerkov  BUL    1 V 1 4 1 2 0.167 -13 14
LYTVYNENKO Oleksii  UKR  V   V 1 V 1 3 0.500 -2 20
CHORLTON Nathan  GBR  2 3   0 V 1 0 0.167 -18 11
MASTRULLO Marco  ITA  V V V   V V V 1.000 22 30
STASIAK Mateusz  POL  V 3 4 0   4 V 0.333 -6 21
MINDAK Mate  HUN  V V V 4 V   3 0.667 10 27
YOUNG Nash  TPE  V V V 2 3 V   0.667 7 25

 

Poule No 31 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_10 - Referee : STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 31  V/M Indicator HS
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar  POL    2 3 2 V 2 3 0.167 -12 17
JURKOVICH Balazs  HUN  V   V V V 0 2 0.667 4 22
SIMAV Orhun Erke  TUR  V 4   V V V V 0.833 10 29
HRISTOV Kamen  BUL  V 2 2   3 1 1 0.167 -13 14
DICKSON Charles  GBR  4 0 3 V   1 4 0.167 -11 17
DUTU Ionut  ROU  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 18 28
KUPRYIANAU Ruslan  BLR  V V 3 V V 1   0.667 4 24

 

Poule No 32 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_11 - Referee : SEMIN Ilya RUS, CUCU D Mihai ROU

 Poule No 32  V/M Indicator HS
MUELLER Max Laurin  GER    0 V 2 V V V 0.667 1 22
HONG Marshall Qin-Xu  CAN  V   4 V V V V 0.833 16 29
JAREK Gabriel  POL  2 V   4 4 1 4 0.167 -9 20
GUARDALA' Claudio  ITA  V 2 V   V V V 0.833 10 27
KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey  TUR  3 1 V 1   V 0 0.333 -13 15
BANYAY Endre Marcell  HUN  2 3 V 1 4   V 0.333 -5 20
KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre  GEO  4 2 V 4 V 4   0.333 0 24

 

Poule No 33 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_12 - Referee : KOVACS Istvan HUN

 Poule No 33  V/M Indicator HS
OLYSHEVETS Ihor  UKR    1 V 4 1 3 V 0.333 -3 19
CICCHETTI Davide  ITA  V   V V V V V 1.000 16 30
KOCSIS Marton  HUN  1 3   3 3 V 2 0.167 -11 17
OZTURK Alkim  TUR  V 3 V   V V V 0.833 6 28
SOMOV Sergey  RUS  V 3 V 4   V V 0.667 12 27
NICKLAS Soeren  GER  V 0 3 3 0   2 0.167 -15 13
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel  POL  1 4 V 3 1 V   0.333 -5 19

 

Poule No 34 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_13 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR

 Poule No 34  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA Zalan  HUN    V 3 V 2 V V 0.667 6 25
DRAGOMIR Eduard  ROU  2   3 V 2 4 V 0.333 -2 21
DZIERNIEJKO Jakub  POL  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 13 29
SZABO Matyas  HUN  4 2 2   3 2 V 0.167 -8 18
ZAKUTNII Stanislav  UKR  V V V V   4 2 0.667 5 26
KUERBIS Jarl  GER  1 V 1 V V   4 0.500 -4 21
KRAL Krystof  CZE  2 1 2 1 V V   0.333 -10 16

 

Poule No 35 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_14 - Referee : NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN

 Poule No 35  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Benedek  HUN    2 V V V V V 0.833 6 27
SLASTIN Andrii  UKR  V   V 2 V 1 4 0.500 -2 22
NORRIS Roman  GBR  1 3   V V 1 V 0.500 0 20
KOMLO Marton  HUN  4 V 4   V 1 V 0.500 5 24
ANTONIK Frederik  GER  3 4 1 0   1 4 0.000 -17 13
TOCCI Leonardo  ITA  4 V V V V   V 0.833 17 29
CACEK Matyas  CZE  4 V 0 2 V 3   0.333 -9 19

 

Poule No 36 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_15 - Referee : WENNEMAR Bas GER

 Poule No 36  V/M Indicator HS
BIRO Huba  HUN    V V V V V 4 0.833 15 29
MARKUNIN Ihor  UKR  0   2 V 2 3 1 0.167 -16 13
RAUT Thomas  GBR  1 V   V V V V 0.833 3 26
TIVADARI Peter  HUN  3 4 4   V 1 2 0.167 -8 19
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis  GRE  3 V 4 2   V 1 0.333 -4 20
NOWINOWSKI Kacper  POL  2 V 4 V 2   4 0.333 -2 22
SARCINELLA Francesco  ITA  V V 4 V V V   0.833 12 29

 

Poule No 37 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_16 - Referee : VENTURA Maria ESP

 Poule No 37  V/M Indicator HS
FULOP Zsombor  HUN    2 4 4 V V V 0.500 3 25
PAR Sinan  TUR  V   1 1 2 V V 0.500 -3 19
KUCHERENKO Rostislav  UKR  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 10 28
SAPI Vince  HUN  V V 3   2 V V 0.667 7 25
THUMM Tiberius  GER  3 V V V   2 V 0.667 4 25
KOHOUTEK Jakub  CZE  3 1 1 3 V   V 0.333 -8 18
DILKOV Kamen  BUL  1 4 4 0 4 4   0.000 -13 17

 

Poule No 38 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_17 - Referee : PUY Sebestyén HUN

 Poule No 38  V/M Indicator HS
KATUS Donat  HUN    V V V 0 4 V 0.667 6 24
LUTZ Florian  GER  1   0 3 0 0 1 0.000 -25 5
ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro  UKR  3 V   V 1 1 3 0.333 -5 18
TOTH Aron  HUN  1 V 3   0 1 0 0.167 -18 10
CANTINI Edoardo  ITA  V V V V   V V 1.000 27 30
KISIN Nikita  RUS  V V V V 2   V 0.833 14 27
KUSAK Oskar  POL  3 V V V 0 2   0.500 1 20

 

Poule No 39 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_18 - Referee : KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN

 Poule No 39  V/M Indicator HS
BUGIALLI Matteo  ESP    3 4 V V 1 0.400 0 18
ENACHE Mihnea  ROU  V   V V 3 1 0.600 0 19
ROSHCHIN Maksym  UKR  V 4   V 2 0 0.400 -5 16
DINKEL Paul  GER  1 2 2   1 0 0.000 -19 6
TOTH Bertalan  HUN  2 V V V   3 0.600 4 20
KOVAL Stsiapan  BLR  V V V V V   1.000 20 25

 

Poule No 40 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_19 - Referee : WACHSBERGER Petr CZE

 Poule No 40  V/M Indicator HS
MIHNEA Andrei  ROU    V V 4 V 4 0.600 8 23
RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben  ESP  1   2 0 V 0 0.200 -14 8
AVARKESZI Daniel  HUN  2 V   V V 4 0.600 2 21
KOVALEV Egor  RUS  V V 4   V 3 0.600 6 22
UFERT Justus  GER  2 2 3 2   2 0.000 -14 11
KOPMAZ Egemen  TUR  V V V V V   1.000 12 25

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 9:25:05
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently