Cadet Circuit Men's Sabre
Gödöllő
4th of October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   CANTINI   Edoardo    ITA    1.000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 3   NASONOV   Dmitriy    RUS    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 4   KAJOR   Krzysztof    POL    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 4   MASTRULLO   Marco    ITA    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 4   MEKA   Valentin    GER    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 7   DEZHNEV   Maksim    RUS    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 7   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 7   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 10   GUIDA   Andrea    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 11   KOVAL   Stsiapan    BLR    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 12   KUSHKOV   Oleksandr    USA    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 12   NITU   Radu    ROU    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 12   ZHOU   Matthew    USA    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 15   CALLAHAN   Jaden    USA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 15   CHOI   Hyun Seok    KOR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 15   SOVAR   Marco    ROU    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 18   CICCHETTI   Davide    ITA    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 19   GALETTI   Marco    ITA    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 20   KOPMAZ   Egemen    TUR    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 21   HARLEY   Colby    USA    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 22   DUTU   Ionut    ROU    0.833   18   28   qualifier 
 23   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 23   LIMB   Matthew    USA    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 23   TOCCI   Leonardo    ITA    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 26   HONG   Marshall Qin-Xu    CAN    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 27   BIRO   Huba    HUN    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 28   MANIN   Lev    RUS    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 28   NARDELLA   Emanuele    ITA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 30   FLIRT   Vladislav    RUS    0.833   15   26   qualifier 
 31   LIM   Ryan    USA    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 31   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 31   NEUHAEUSER   Marc    GER    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 31   VIGH   Benedek    HUN    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 35   HRYHORUK   Oleksandr    UKR    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 35   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 35   SZABO   Marton    HUN    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 38   GONZALEZ CARVAJAL   Joaquin    ESP    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 38   KISIN   Nikita    RUS    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 38   LILOV   Neil    USA    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 38   TSYPIN   Ivan    RUS    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 42   DZIERNIEJKO   Jakub    POL    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 42   GOLOVKOV   Andrei    RUS    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 42   LUKASHENKO   Darii    UKR    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 45   MCLELLAN   Rory    GBR    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 46   RUDIK   Ivan    RUS    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 46   SARCINELLA   Francesco    ITA    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 48   MEDVEDEV   Ivan    RUS    0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 49   ANGLADE   Ronald    USA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 50   CHAYEVSKY   Kirk    USA    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 51   SIMAV   Orhun Erke    TUR    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 52   KUCHERENKO   Rostislav    UKR    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 53   GUARDALA'   Claudio    ITA    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 54   LUPU   Nicolas    ROU    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 54   TOTH   Patrik    HUN    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 56   BRITVIN   Aleksandr    RUS    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 57   VASTYANOV   Vladimir    RUS    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 58   DICU   Rares    ROU    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 59   ZADRAVECZ   Mate    HUN    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 60   GASZNER   Adam    HUN    0.833   7   28   qualifier 
 61   OZTURK   Alkim    TUR    0.833   6   28   qualifier 
 62   KISS   Benedek    HUN    0.833   6   27   qualifier 
 63   RAUT   Thomas    GBR    0.833   3   26   qualifier 
 64   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    GBR    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 65   REBICEK   Krystof    CZE    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 66   SOMOV   Sergey    RUS    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 67   DINC   Efe    TUR    0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 68   MINDAK   Mate    HUN    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 69   CALERO   Jose    ESP    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 69   METHNER   Philipp-Bernd    GER    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 71   LIN   John    USA    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 72   BISTROVS   Andrejs    LAT    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 72   OLANGUA   Asier    ESP    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 74   ENGELBRECHT   Patrik    HUN    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 75   PUGLIESE   Salvatore    ITA    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 76   HAMMER   Peter    USA    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 77   CONVERSI   Alessandro    ITA    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 77   HILTON   Ethan    GBR    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 77   TALLARICO   Antonio    ITA    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 80   BEDFORD   Louis    GBR    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 81   SAPI   Vince    HUN    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 81   YOUNG   Nash    TPE    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 83   TFIRST   Balazs    HUN    0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 84   KIM   Avery    USA    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 85   VARGA   Zalan    HUN    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 86   KATUS   Donat    HUN    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 87   KOLOBAIEV   Dmytro    UKR    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 87   TIPISCA   Razvan    ROU    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 87   USEN   Hamza Yigit    TUR    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 90   HARVEY   Nicholas    USA    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 91   ZAKUTNII   Stanislav    UKR    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 92   HAISIN   Ivan    UKR    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 93   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 94   THUMM   Tiberius    GER    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 95   KUPRYIANAU   Ruslan    BLR    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 95   VALKOV   Angel    BUL    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 97   CUCCIOLETTA   Federico    ITA    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 97   JEFFORDS   Alexander    USA    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 99   JURKOVICH   Balazs    HUN    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 100   STIGLIANO   Marco    ITA    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 101   KIM   Sean    USA    0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 102   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN    0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 102   MUELLER   Max Laurin    GER    0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 102   PROSSE   Nand    BEL    0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 105   MEZEI   Noel Marcell    HUN    0.667   -1   21   qualifier 
 106   CROMIE   Max    GBR    0.600   9   23   qualifier 
 107   MIHNEA   Andrei    ROU    0.600   8   23   qualifier 
 108   KOVALEV   Egor    RUS    0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 109   COJOCARU   Mario    ROU    0.600   4   23   qualifier 
 110   GAGLIARDI   Riccardo    ITA    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 110   TOTH   Bertalan    HUN    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 112   AVARKESZI   Daniel    HUN    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 113   YUDIN   Mikhail    RUS    0.600   2   18   qualifier 
 114   DENNER   Lysander    USA    0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 115   ENACHE   Mihnea    ROU    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 116   VASZTA   Matyas    HUN    0.600   -3   17   qualifier 
 117   ROUSSIER FUSCO   Giovanni    ITA    0.500   8   27   qualifier 
 118   BALC   David    ROU    0.500   7   26   qualifier 
 119   SINEV   Daniil    RUS    0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 120   SPITSYN   Nikolai    RUS    0.500   5   26   qualifier 
 121   KOMLO   Marton    HUN    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 122   MAKAROV   Dmitriy    RUS    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 123   FULOP   Zsombor    HUN    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 123   TAFLAN   Ahmet Turgut    TUR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 125   KROUSKOS   Spyridon    GRE    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 126   PADABED   Mikita    BLR    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 127   TURNY   Bator    HUN    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 128   ADAMUS   Maciej    POL    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 129   ALLEN   Samuel    GBR    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 130   GUARDALA'   Andrea    ITA    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 131   WAHL   Louis    GER    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 132   CIDU   Casian    ROU    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 132   DZIUBA   Viacheslav    UKR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 132   FRUMGARZTS   David Shlomo    ISR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 132   SEMENOV   Yegor    UKR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 136   STAN   Cosmin    ROU    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 137   KUSAK   Oskar    POL    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 138   CSERHALMI   Balint    HUN    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 139   CIDU   Iustin    ROU    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 140   HEGYI   Barnabas Peter    HUN    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 141   NORRIS   Roman    GBR    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 142   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 143   IACOB   Paul    ROU    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 143   LOMINADZE   Luka    GEO    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 143   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 146   LIMKOV   Nikita    RUS    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 146   LINDSAY   Daniel    GBR    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 148   PRAKOPIK   Mikhail    BLR    0.500   -1   17   qualifier 
 149   SLASTIN   Andrii    UKR    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 149   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 151   LYTVYNENKO   Oleksii    UKR    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 152   HADJ BACHIR   Sofien    POL    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 152   RADU   Luca    ROU    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 154   PAR   Sinan    TUR    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 154   PROKAI   Andras Bendeguz    HUN    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 156   WAGNER   Lucas    GER    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 156   ZELENSKYI   Illia    UKR    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 158   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    ESP    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 158   KUERBIS   Jarl    GER    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 160   KAEFERBOECK   Jakob    AUT    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 161   MEIXNER   Philip    AUT    0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 162   BUGIALLI   Matteo    ESP    0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 163   ROSHCHIN   Maksym    UKR    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 164   WILLIAMS   Nolan    USA    0.333   2   22   qualifier 
 165   KOHARI   Tamas    HUN    0.333   1   23   qualifier 
 166   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR    0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 167   KHORKHOMELIDZE   Aleksandre    GEO    0.333   0   24   qualifier 
 168   MARTIN   Henry    GBR    0.333   0   21   qualifier 
 169   GODO   Frigyes    HUN    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 170   NOWINOWSKI   Kacper    POL    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 171   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 171   VINCI   Flavio    ITA    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 173   HOLUBEC   Philip    CZE    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 174   ALDGATE   Daniel    GBR    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 175   KAZHANEUSKI   Yauheni    BLR    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 176   BACAK   Erkan Isik    TUR    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 177   BODOCS   Tamas    HUN    0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 177   OLYSHEVETS   Ihor    UKR    0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 179   SAKHAMURI   Surya    USA    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 180   HIYAMA   Ryuki    GBR    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 180   MANESIOTIS   Panagiotis    GRE    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 180   SIKORSKI   Kamil    POL    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 180   VECCIA SCAVALLI   Lupo    ITA    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 184   PIECHA   Robert    GER    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 185   KUTCHUKHIDZE   Lasha    GEO    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 185   MYNORS   George    GBR    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 185   TERZI   Tymur    UKR    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 188   BANYAY   Endre Marcell    HUN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 189   BRONISZEWSKI   Marcel    POL    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 189   WALTER JI   Cody    USA    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 191   ROZVAZHAYEV   Alejandro    UKR    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 192   STASIAK   Mateusz    POL    0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 193   ARIN   Necati Arman    TUR    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 193   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 195   PISERCHIA   Arnaldo    ITA    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 196   KRAMER   Daniel    HUN    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 197   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 197   BUGIALLI   Paolo    ESP    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 199   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 199   PETRUCZ   Mirko    HUN    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 201   KOZLOWSKI   Piotr    POL    0.333   -8   20   qualifier 
 202   KOHOUTEK   Jakub    CZE    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 202   LEVIEV   Daniel    BUL    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 204   CACEK   Matyas    CZE    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 205   BOLTON   Braydon    USA    0.333   -9   14   qualifier 
 206   VELIKOV   Veselin    BUL    0.333   -10   17   qualifier 
 207   KRAL   Krystof    CZE    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 208   CSERJES   Buda    HUN    0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 208   FIDLER   Nathaniel    GBR    0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 210   EMIROGLU   Burak Efe    TUR    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 211   WESOLOWSKI   Jakub    POL    0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 212   KISS   Gergely    HUN    0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 213   DROZDZEWICZ   Cezary    POL    0.333   -11   14   qualifier 
 214   JEREB   Martin    SLO    0.333   -12   14   qualifier 
 214   ROMANOS   Ioannis    GRE    0.333   -12   14   qualifier 
 216   KORKUT   Mehmet Kuzey    TUR    0.333   -13   15   qualifier 
 217   LAGUNA   Juan    ESP    0.200   -8   16   eliminated 
 217   MIKES   Matyas    HUN    0.200   -8   16   eliminated 
 219   RAZVAN MARACINE   Ruben    ESP    0.200   -14   8   eliminated 
 220   FILEV   Viktor    BUL    0.167   -7   20   eliminated 
 221   TIVADARI   Peter    HUN    0.167   -8   19   eliminated 
 222   SZABO   Matyas    HUN    0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 223   HANZELY   Zsombor    HUN    0.167   -8   17   eliminated 
 224   JAREK   Gabriel    POL    0.167   -9   20   eliminated 
 225   CELEBI   Tunahan    TUR    0.167   -10   16   eliminated 
 226   CULHACI   Arda    TUR    0.167   -10   15   eliminated 
 227   DICKSON   Charles    GBR    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 227   FIETZ   Lennart    GER    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 227   KOCSIS   Marton    HUN    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 230   ASLAN   Tolga    TUR    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 230   KAISER   Moric    HUN    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 232   DURUL   Mehmet Erdem    TUR    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 232   KWIATKOWSKI   Oskar    POL    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 234   HO   Ian    GBR    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 235   STOLIARCHUK   Glib    UKR    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 236   GOSLING   Louis    GBR    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 236   HALPERN   Adam    HUN    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 236   HRISTOV   Kamen    BUL    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 236   KAMEN   Jerkov    BUL    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 236   POPA   Andrei    ROU    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 241   ISMANA   Teodor    ROU    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 242   NICKLAS   Soeren    GER    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 243   ALPAY   Efe    TUR    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 243   GEIGER   Lars    GER    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 243   SWAINSON   Owen    GBR    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 246   EVA   Alexandru    ROU    0.167   -15   11   eliminated 
 246   SUSTAR   Andrej    SLO    0.167   -15   11   eliminated 
 248   MARKUNIN   Ihor    UKR    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 249   TEICHNER   Tristan Maximilian    GER    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 250   GALAZKA   Dylan    GBR    0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 251   HERKO   Domonkos    HUN    0.167   -17   10   eliminated 
 252   CHORLTON   Nathan    GBR    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 253   TOTH   Aron    HUN    0.167   -18   10   eliminated 
 254   WAGNER   Filip    CZE    0.167   -18   8   eliminated 
 255   DILKOV   Kamen    BUL    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 255   HRISTOV   Hristo    BUL    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 257   UFERT   Justus    GER    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 258   GOETZ   Maximilian    GER    0.000   -15   10   eliminated 
 259   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    ESP    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 260   ANTONIK   Frederik    GER    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 260   DUARTE   Eduardo    POR    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 262   TOTH REGOS   Bence    HUN    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 263   VON BUCH   Simon    GER    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 264   DINKEL   Paul    GER    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 
 265   SZANTO   David    HUN    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 266   BARSZCZAK   Wiktor    POL    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 267   ADIYAMAN   Tuna    TUR    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 267   MEIXNER   Mathias    AUT    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 267   SOWULA   Rafal    POL    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 270   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 270   JOZEFOWSKI   Filip    POL    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 270   PLANCKH   Matthias    AUT    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 273   LUTZ   Florian    GER    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 274   JEREB   Maks    SLO    0.000   -26   4   eliminated 
 275   RYSHCHAL   Ivan    UKR    0.000   -27   3   eliminated 
 275   WURMBAUER   Raul    AUT    0.000   -27   3   eliminated 
    MILENKOVIC   Vidan    SRB    dns         DNS 
    STAMENKOIC   Bogdan    SRB    dns         DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 05. 11:48:16
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently