Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr Csapat OB
2018, 06. 16.

Végeredmény

 RG   Név   Nemzet 
 1   FLESS
     BÖRCSÖK Koppány 
     HAZAI Tamás 
     HORVÁTH Ádám 
     HORVÁTH Márk  
  HUN  
 2   BHSE 1.
     MAGYAR Máté 
     MARTON Dávid 
     PELLE Domonkos 
     SZILÁRD Zsigmond  
  HUN  
 3   BVSC
     KÁNVÁSI Emil 
     KÓ Ágoston 
     RUBECZ Bálint 
     XUE Fu  
  HUN  
 4   VASAS 1.
     BENE Csongor Miklós 
     JOÓB Ágoston 
     RÓNA Borisz 
     WERMESER Csongor György  
  HUN  
 5   VERESEGYHÁZ
     BALÁZS Bence 
     NAGY Nándor 
     SZABÓ Vilmos 
     VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul  
  HUN  
 6   BALATON 1.
     KIRÁLY Mátyás 
     MONOSTORI Barnabás 
     SIMONYAI Olivér 
     SZÜTS Máté  
  HUN  
 7   PTE-PEAC 1.
     FARKAS Bulcsú 
     GYENIS Máté 
     PUSKÁS Péter János 
     REUTER Ákos  
  HUN  
 8   MTK
     DUNAY Máté 
     ÉSIK Benedek 
     PECSENKA Barnabás Ákos 
     SOMODY Bonca  
  HUN  
 9   DVE
     BILKAY Gábor 
     CSEKE Balázs 
     KIS Áron Péter 
     PATAKY Ádám  
  HUN  
 10   BALATON 2.
     DÁVID Olivér 
     DUBLECZ Bence 
     FELFÖLDI Áron Attila 
     PINTÉR László  
  HUN  
 11   OMS-TATA
     ETTER-DOMOSZLAY Gergely 
     HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 
     KERESZTES Ádám  
  HUN  
 12   AVA
     APÁTI Bálint 
     GYARAKI Benjámin 
     KRNÁCS Tamás  
  HUN  
 13   SZVSZSE 1.
     ALMÁSI Maximilián Norbert 
     DALLOS Kristóf Vladimir 
     KÁLMÁN Levente 
     PELYVÁS Márton  
  HUN  
 14   ÉTC
     ANDRÁSI Kristóf 
     KARÁCSONY Ábel 
     VERES Máté  
  HUN  
 15   BHSE 2.
     KORONCAI Sámuel 
     PLUHÁR László 
     SZOMOLAI Áron  
  HUN  
 16   CSEPEL 1.
     BAKOS-NAGY Botond 
     FERENCZI Róbert 
     HOLVA Zalán  
  HUN  
 17   VASAS 2.
     ANDOR Zoltán 
     DARVAS Ottó 
     KAPORNAI Zsigmond István 
     SZÁNTÓ Botond  
  HUN  
 18   PTE-PEAC 2.
     BAÁN Zsombor 
     GÁTAI Rómeó Mirkó 
     NYÁRI Koppány Bertold  
  HUN  
 19   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN
     BOLZONI Sebestyén Mario 
     KOVÁCS Bálint Tamás 
     NAGY Bálint  
  HUN  
 20   BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE
     NAGY Zétény 
     NÉMETH Bálint Károly 
     WURM Zalán  
  HUN  
 21   CSEPEL 2.
     BARTH Kornél 
     CSIRKE Levente 
     GYURA Bálint  
  HUN  
 22   SZTE-VK
     FERWAGNER Páter 
     JENEI Soma Márton 
     LŐWINGER Máté 
     SÜLI Ádám  
  HUN  
 23   SZVSZSE 2.
     DOMJÁN Gergő 
     GYARMATI Zalán 
     GYARMATI Zsombor 
     SZABÓ Benedek  
  HUN  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018. 06. 16. 13:39:00
Az oldal automatikus frissítési ideje perc, manuálisan gyakrabban frissíthető