Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti World Cup
Men's Sabre
Gyġr
1-2 December 2017

      Prelimenary tableau of 128

    Prelimenary tableau of 128     Prelimenary tableau of 64
   1   YAGODKA Andriy   UKR   
          YAGODKA Andriy 
128                                 
            KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 
   65   NAGY Martin   HUN       15/13
          KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 
64   KRASILNIKOV Rostislav   RUS  15/14
 
   33   BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad   IRI 
          BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 
96   TRUSHAKOV Alexander   RUS  15/7
            BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 
   97   BULDEEV Stefan   BUL       15/10
          LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 
32   LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan   ARG  15/14
 
   17   BAZADZE Sandro   GEO 
          BAZADZE Sandro 
112   REN Ethan   GBR  15/2
            BAZADZE Sandro 
   81   KONOVALOV Evgeniy   UZB       15/5
          GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 
48   GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime   ESP  15/10
 
   49   LAURENCE Tristan   FRA 
          SHENGELIA Nika 
80   SHENGELIA Nika   GEO  15/14
            VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 
   113   KINDLER Frederic   GER       15/5
          VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 
16   VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   BEL  15/5
 
   9   PELLEGRINI Alberto   ITA 
          PELLEGRINI Alberto 
120   TROCHEZ Pablo   COL  15/9
            PELLEGRINI Alberto 
   73   ROMANO Lorenzo   ITA       15/13
          BAZADZE Beka 
56   BAZADZE Beka   GEO  15/10
 
   41   BALLORCA Fabien   FRA 
          BALLORCA Fabien 
88   WALKER Christopher   USA  15/10
            BALLORCA Fabien 
   105   YOSHIDA Tamon   JPN       15/12
          ILIASZ Nikolasz 
24   ILIASZ Nikolasz   HUN  15/11
 
   25   KISEL Siarhei   BLR 
          KISEL Siarhei 
104   GIAKOUMATOS Marios   GRE  15/9
            KISEL Siarhei 
   89   GALATANU Ciprian   ROU       15/12
          GALATANU Ciprian 
40   SONG Jonghun   KOR  15/9
 
   57   PASTORE Ethan   AUS 
          PUY Sebestyen 
72   PUY Sebestyen   HUN  15/8
            APITHY Bolade 
   121              15/6
          APITHY Bolade 
 APITHY Bolade   FRA      
 
   5   HWANG Byungyul   KOR 
          HWANG Byungyul 
124             
            HWANG Byungyul 
   69   STREETS Kaito   JPN       15/8
          HONEYBONE James 
60   HONEYBONE James   GBR  15/9
 
   37   COZMULEANU Codrin   ROU 
          GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 
92   GRZEGOREK Mikolaj   POL  15/6
            GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 
   101   MERCHANT Julian   USA       15/10
          POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 
28   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   RUS  15/11
 
   21   GORDON Shaul   CAN 
          GORDON Shaul 
108   PASTORE Nicholas   AUS  15/8
            GORDON Shaul 
   85   DE RIDDER Arne   BEL       15/6
          DE RIDDER Arne 
44   SOUDERS Peter   USA  15/8
 
   53   KOCH Domenik   GER 
          KOCH Domenik 
76   MOKRETCOV Ilya   KAZ  15/12
            PATRICE Jean-Philippe 
   117   VALKAI Ferenc   HUN       15/4
          PATRICE Jean-Philippe 
12   PATRICE Jean-Philippe   FRA  15/11
 
   13   SHAINBERG Jonah   USA 
          SHAINBERG Jonah 
116   KOVACS Istvan   HUN  15/14
            PROCHNIAK Evan 
   77   PROCHNIAK Evan   USA       15/13
          PROCHNIAK Evan 
52   YOSHIDA Kento   JPN  15/13
 
   45   CUELLAR Sebastian   COL 
          LOSS Geoffrey 
84   LOSS Geoffrey   USA  15/5
            LOSS Geoffrey 
   109   CANALI Nael   FRA       15/12
          METRYKA Karol 
20   METRYKA Karol   USA  15/14
 
   29   NAGY Pal   HUN 
          MILLER Curtis 
100   MILLER Curtis   GBR  15/11
            MILLER Curtis 
   93   MACKIEWICZ Andrew   USA       15/14
          NOVIKAU Artsiom 
36   NOVIKAU Artsiom   BLR  15/13
 
   61   LOW Ho Tin   HKG 
          IANCU George 
68   IANCU George   ROU  15/11
            DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 
   125              15/8
          DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 
 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu   ROU      
 
   3   HA Hansol   KOR 
          HA Hansol 
126             
            HA Hansol 
   67   EFIMOV Kirill   RUS       15/8
          HABONY Viktor 
62   HABONY Viktor   HUN  15/11
 
   35   BARLOY Edward   FRA 
          BARLOY Edward 
94   SHIRSHOV Vasiliy   RUS  15/9
            BARLOY Edward 
   99   KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   GRE       15/12
          YU Gyutae 
30   YU Gyutae   KOR  15/11
 
   19   BUCUR Madalin   ROU 
          BUCUR Madalin 
110   CHAN Cheuk Him   HKG  15/13
            DUBARRY Baptiste 
   83   SMANDI Hichem   TUN       15/8
          DUBARRY Baptiste 
46   DUBARRY Baptiste   FRA  15/10
 
   51   LOKHANOV Konstantin   RUS 
          LOKHANOV Konstantin 
78   WATANABE Yuto   JPN  15/11
            RAHBARI Mohammad 
   115   LEE Chak Fung Terence   HKG       15/13
          RAHBARI Mohammad 
14   RAHBARI Mohammad   IRI  15/10
 
   11   TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU 
          TEODOSIU Iulian 
118   WELLER Teddy   ISV  15/9
            TEODOSIU Iulian 
   75   WILLIAMS Grant   USA       15/8
          WILLIAMS Grant 
54   NERI Matteo   ITA  15/12
 
   43   SPEAR Will   USA 
          KARAKAI Oleksandr 
86   KARAKAI Oleksandr   UKR  15/7
            DEARY William 
   107   GODLEWSKI Mateusz   POL       15/6
          DEARY William 
22   DEARY William   GBR  15/5
 
   27   SULAMANIDZE Saba   GEO 
          SULAMANIDZE Saba 
102   ALQUDIHI Ahmed   KSA  15/8
            PECH Miklos 
   91   WUEST Carsten   GER       15/6
          PECH Miklos 
38   PECH Miklos   HUN  15/10
 
   59   MIYAYAMA Ryo   JPN 
          WEBB Jonathan 
70   WEBB Jonathan   GBR  15/11
            WEBB Jonathan 
   123              15/6
          BADEA Alin 
 BADEA Alin   ROU      
 
   7   VORONOV Kostiantyn   ISR 
          VORONOV Kostiantyn 
122             
            HOSHINO Kento 
   71   HOSHINO Kento   JPN       15/12
          HOSHINO Kento 
58   HOWES Nicholas   GBR  15/10
 
   39   KIRPICHOU Kiryl   BLR 
          ROMERO Eliecer 
90   ROMERO Eliecer   VEN  15/14
            SCHROEDTER Robin 
   103   JASKOT Jakub   POL       15/13
          SCHROEDTER Robin 
26   SCHROEDTER Robin   GER  15/10
 
   23   HUEBERS Richard   GER 
          HUEBERS Richard 
106   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   ESP  15/6
            MONTANO Aldo 
   87   DAVYDZENKA Anton   BLR       15/14
          MONTANO Aldo 
42   MONTANO Aldo   ITA  15/6
 
   55   YILDIRIM Enver   TUR 
          FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 
74   FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko   JPN  15/14
            MANCHENO Guillermo 
   119   GALGOCZY Tamas   HUN       15/14
          MANCHENO Guillermo 
10   MANCHENO Guillermo   ESP  15/11
 
   15   PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR 
          GEMESI Huba 
114   GEMESI Huba   HUN  15/11
            GEMESI Huba 
   79   EFTIMIE Sorin   ROU       15/12
          ARFA Fares 
50   ARFA Fares   CAN  15/10
 
   47   TSAP Yuriy   UKR 
          SENEGAS Remi 
82   SENEGAS Remi   FRA  15/14
            SENEGAS Remi 
   111   SHAGAEV Bobur   UZB       15/10
          SZABO Matyas 
18   SZABO Matyas   GER  15/5
 
   31   DECSI Tamas   HUN 
          DECSI Tamas 
98   PYTEL Tomasz   POL  15/3
            DECSI Tamas 
   95   KOSSUTH Balint   HUN       15/8
          STATSENKO Oleksiy 
34   STATSENKO Oleksiy   UKR  15/11
 
   63   TOKUNAN Kenta   JPN 
          TOKUNAN Kenta 
66   BONAH Raoul   GER  15/14
            RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
   127              15/9
          RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   RUS      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017. 12. 02. 10:39:06
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently