Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti World Cup
Men's Sabre
Gyġr
1-2 December 2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   OH   Sanguk    KOR  
 2   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin    RUS  
 3   ANSTETT   Vincent    FRA  
 3   APITHY   Bolade    FRA  
 5   SZATMARI   Andras    HUN  
 6   CURATOLI   Luca    ITA  
 7   HARTUNG   Max    GER  
 8   HWANG   Byungyul    KOR  
 9   DERSHWITZ   Eli    USA  
 10   SAMELE   Luigi    ITA  
 11   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI  
 12   LAMBERT   Maxence    FRA  
 12   WAGNER   Benedikt    GER  
 14   CAVALIERE   Dario    ITA  
 15   GORDON   Shaul    CAN  
 16   BALLORCA   Fabien    FRA  
 17   GU   Bongil    KOR  
 18   SZILAGYI   Aron    HUN  
 19   KIM   Junghwan    KOR  
 20   GEMESI   Csanad    HUN  
 21   MARDALEISHVILI   Mikheil    GEO  
 22   KOSTENKO   Anatoliy    RUS  
 22   MIRACCO   Luigi    ITA  
 22   SEITZ   Tom    FRA  
 25   DANILENKO   Dmitriy    RUS  
 25   KIM   Junho    KOR  
 27   NUCCIO   Riccardo    ITA  
 28   DREOSSI   Leonardo    ITA  
 29   DOLNICEANU   Tiberiu    ROU  
 30   DECSI   Tamas    HUN  
 31   PECH   Miklos    HUN  
 32   KRASILNIKOV   Rostislav    RUS  
 33   IBRAGIMOV   Kamil    RUS  
 34   HOMER   Daryl    USA  
 35   BERRE'   Enrico    ITA  
 36   ABEDINI   Mojtaba    IRI  
 37   ZATKO   Arthur    FRA  
 38   DI TELLA   Pascual Maria    ARG  
 38   SCHNEIDER   Benno    GER  
 40   SHIMAMURA   Tomohiro    JPN  
 41   HUEBNER   Bjoern    GER  
 42   HA   Hansol    KOR  
 43   PELLEGRINI   Alberto    ITA  
 44   MANCHENO   Guillermo    ESP  
 44   TEODOSIU   Iulian    ROU  
 46   PATRICE   Jean-Philippe    FRA  
 47   RAHBARI   Mohammad    IRI  
 48   VAN HOLSBEKE   Seppe    BEL  
 49   BAZADZE   Sandro    GEO  
 50   DEARY   William    GBR  
 51   KISEL   Siarhei    BLR  
 52   SCHROEDTER   Robin    GER  
 53   BAHER ARESBARAN   Farzad    IRI  
 54   BARLOY   Edward    FRA  
 55   MONTANO   Aldo    ITA  
 56   DUBARRY   Baptiste    FRA  
 57   WEBB   Jonathan    GBR  
 58   HOSHINO   Kento    JPN  
 59   PROCHNIAK   Evan    USA  
 60   LOSS   Geoffrey    USA  
 60   SENEGAS   Remi    FRA  
 62   GRZEGOREK   Mikolaj    POL  
 63   MILLER   Curtis    GBR  
 64   GEMESI   Huba    HUN  
 65   YAGODKA   Andriy    UKR  
 66   BADEA   Alin    ROU  
 67   VORONOV   Kostiantyn    ISR  
 68   SHAINBERG   Jonah    USA  
 69   SZABO   Matyas    GER  
 70   BUCUR   Madalin    ROU  
 71   METRYKA   Karol    USA  
 72   HUEBERS   Richard    GER  
 73   ILIASZ   Nikolasz    HUN  
 74   SULAMANIDZE   Saba    GEO  
 75   POZDNYAKOV   Vladislav    RUS  
 76   YU   Gyutae    KOR  
 77   LUCCHETTI   Stefano Ivan    ARG  
 78   STATSENKO   Oleksiy    UKR  
 79   NOVIKAU   Artsiom    BLR  
 80   GONZALEZ QUINTANA   Jaime    ESP  
 81   ARFA   Fares    CAN  
 82   LOKHANOV   Konstantin    RUS  
 83   KOCH   Domenik    GER  
 84   BAZADZE   Beka    GEO  
 85   HONEYBONE   James    GBR  
 86   HABONY   Viktor    HUN  
 87   TOKUNAN   Kenta    JPN  
 88   IANCU   George    ROU  
 89   PUY   Sebestyen    HUN  
 90   FITZ-GERALD   Kunihiko    JPN  
 91   WILLIAMS   Grant    USA  
 92   SHENGELIA   Nika    GEO  
 93   DE RIDDER   Arne    BEL  
 94   KARAKAI   Oleksandr    UKR  
 95   GALATANU   Ciprian    ROU  
 96   ROMERO   Eliecer    VEN  
 97   PUNDYK   Dmytro    UKR  
 98   NAGY   Pal    HUN  
 99   COZMULEANU   Codrin    ROU  
 100   KIRPICHOU   Kiryl    BLR  
 101   SONG   Jonghun    KOR  
 102   SOUDERS   Peter    USA  
 102   SPEAR   Will    USA  
 104   CUELLAR   Sebastian    COL  
 105   TSAP   Yuriy    UKR  
 106   LAURENCE   Tristan    FRA  
 107   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN  
 108   NERI   Matteo    ITA  
 109   YILDIRIM   Enver    TUR  
 110   PASTORE   Ethan    AUS  
 111   HOWES   Nicholas    GBR  
 112   MIYAYAMA   Ryo    JPN  
 113   LOW   Ho Tin    HKG  
 114   NAGY   Martin    HUN  
 115   BONAH   Raoul    GER  
 116   EFIMOV   Kirill    RUS  
 117   STREETS   Kaito    JPN  
 118   ROMANO   Lorenzo    ITA  
 119   MOKRETCOV   Ilya    KAZ  
 120   EFTIMIE   Sorin    ROU  
 120   WATANABE   Yuto    JPN  
 122   KONOVALOV   Evgeniy    UZB  
 123   SMANDI   Hichem    TUN  
 124   DAVYDZENKA   Anton    BLR  
 125   WALKER   Christopher    USA  
 126   WUEST   Carsten    GER  
 127   MACKIEWICZ   Andrew    USA  
 128   SHIRSHOV   Vasiliy    RUS  
 129   KOSSUTH   Balint    HUN  
 130   TRUSHAKOV   Alexander    RUS  
 131   BULDEEV   Stefan    BUL  
 132   PYTEL   Tomasz    POL  
 133   KAFATARIDIS   Dimitrios    GRE  
 134   MERCHANT   Julian    USA  
 135   ALQUDIHI   Ahmed    KSA  
 136   JASKOT   Jakub    POL  
 137   GIAKOUMATOS   Marios    GRE  
 137   YOSHIDA   Tamon    JPN  
 139   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO   Andres    ESP  
 140   GODLEWSKI   Mateusz    POL  
 141   PASTORE   Nicholas    AUS  
 142   CANALI   Nael    FRA  
 143   CHAN   Cheuk Him    HKG  
 144   SHAGAEV   Bobur    UZB  
 145   REN   Ethan    GBR  
 146   KINDLER   Frederic    GER  
 147   LEE   Chak Fung Terence    HKG  
 148   KOVACS   Istvan    HUN  
 149   GALGOCZY   Tamas    HUN  
 149   VALKAI   Ferenc    HUN  
 149   WELLER   Teddy    ISV  
 152   TROCHEZ   Pablo    COL  
 153   BOUKAS   Evaggelos    GRE  
 154   ANASIZ   Muhammed    TUR  
 155   ESCUDERO   Sergio    ESP  
 156   DE VISSCHER   Jules-Emile    BEL  
 157   CORREA VILA   Luis    COL  
 158   AL ZAHRANI   Abdulrhman    KSA  
 159   ANT   Mehmet Fatih    TUR  
 160   MANDOV   Ivan    BUL  
 161   TSOUROUTAS   Georges    GRE  
 162   BUCHKOVSKIY   Artem    RUS  
 163   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR  
 164   POLIAKOV   Alexandros    GRE  
 165   BOTTECCHIA   Arnaud    BEL  
 166   ALIMOV   Samandar    UZB  
 167   MORVAI   Akos    HUN  
 168   KNEZ   Mateusz    POL  
 169   CRUTU   Mihai    ROU  
 169   DRAGOMIR   George    ROU  
 171   BURNEV   Lyuboslav    BUL  
 172   ALAMRI   Ahmed    KSA  
 173   HEZER   Atakan Islam    TUR  
 174   CARVAJAL   Jesus    VEN  
 174   LADEMANN   Karol    POL  
 176   GEORGIEV   George    BUL  
 177   GLADKOV   Andrey    RUS  
 178   GYORGY   Lehel    HUN  
 179   MAXWELL   Joshua    GBR  
 180   LAM   Hin Chung    HKG  
 181   ALHUSSAIN   Ali    KSA  
 182   KRUSZEWSKI   Jan    POL  
 183   HAMILTON   Zachary    GBR  
 184   CHOW   John    AUS  
 185   DICK   Jadryn    AUS  
 186   GEMESI   Bence    HUN  
 186   MILASSIN   Mor    HUN  
 186   SCHAICH   Thomas    GER  
 189   KIRIMLIDIS   Michalis    IRL  
 189   PITURA   Philip    CAN  
 191   KACZKOWSKI   Krzysztof    POL  
 192   RABINOWITZ   Benjamin    HUN  
 193   BONFELD   Konstantin    ISR  
 194   ALBAQAMI   Saad    KSA  
 194   WANG   Ethan    CAN  
 196   REIMER   Max    AUT  
 197   ALBAHRANI   Ali    KSA  
 198   SADLER   Jeremy    AUS  
 199   ALTHOBAITI   Abdulaziz    KSA  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017. 12. 02. 17:58:24
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently