Zarándi Csaba Mens Sabre Team World
Gyġr
3th of December 2017

      Tableau 9-16 of 8

    13th place   Tableau 13-16 of 4     Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau 9-16 of 4   9th place
         1   HONG KONG      
     HONG KONG            ROMANIA 
          ROMANIA     45/32
   HONG KONG                ROMANIA 
     45/42      5   JAPAN          45/32
        CANADA            JAPAN      
          CANADA     45/42     
 UKRAINE                    ROMANIA 
45/27        3   BELGIUM            45/41
        BELGIUM            GEORGIA      
             GEORGIA     45/43     
   UKRAINE                GEORGIA 
  45/33      7   UKRAINE          45/39
     UKRAINE            GREAT BRITAIN 
       GREAT BRITAIN     45/41
    15th place             11th place
   CANADA             JAPAN 
 CANADA                    GREAT BRITAIN 
45/33  BELGIUM             GREAT BRITAIN  45/39

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA - HONG KONG      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
TEODOSIU Iulian 5 5 4 4 LOW Ho Tin
BADEA Alin 4 9 10 6 LAM Hin Chung
GALATANU Ciprian 6 15 12 2 LEE Chak Fung Terence
BADEA Alin 5 20 15 3 LOW Ho Tin
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 5 25 15 0 LEE Chak Fung Terence
GALATANU Ciprian 5 30 17 2 LAM Hin Chung
BADEA Alin 5 35 18 1 LEE Chak Fung Terence
GALATANU Ciprian 5 40 27 9 CHAN Cheuk Him
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 5 45 32 5 LAM Hin Chung

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : CANADA - JAPAN      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
ARFA Fares 1 1 5 5 TOKUNAN Kenta
GORDON Shaul 3 4 10 5 YOSHIDA Kento
PITURA Philip 3 7 15 5 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
ARFA Fares 10 17 20 5 YOSHIDA Kento
PITURA Philip 2 19 25 5 TOKUNAN Kenta
GORDON Shaul 6 25 30 5 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
WANG Ethan 3 28 35 5 YOSHIDA Kento
ARFA Fares 6 34 40 5 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
GORDON Shaul 8 42 45 5 TOKUNAN Kenta

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GEORGIA - BELGIUM      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits BELGIUM
BAZADZE Beka 3 3 5 5 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 2 5 10 5 DE RIDDER Arne
SULAMANIDZE Saba 9 14 15 5 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
BAZADZE Beka 5 19 20 5 DE RIDDER Arne
SULAMANIDZE Saba 6 25 23 3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 30 28 5 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
SULAMANIDZE Saba 2 32 35 7 DE RIDDER Arne
BAZADZE Beka 8 40 39 4 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 45 43 4 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GREAT BRITAIN - UKRAINE      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
DEARY William 1 1 5 5 YAGODKA Andriy
HONEYBONE James 9 10 5 0 STATSENKO Oleksiy
MILLER Curtis 5 15 8 3 PUNDYK Dmytro
DEARY William 5 20 16 8 TSAP Yuriy
MILLER Curtis 5 25 21 5 YAGODKA Andriy
HONEYBONE James 5 30 28 7 PUNDYK Dmytro
MILLER Curtis 4 34 35 7 TSAP Yuriy
DEARY William 6 40 37 2 PUNDYK Dmytro
HONEYBONE James 5 45 41 4 YAGODKA Andriy

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : JAPAN - ROMANIA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
TOKUNAN Kenta 5 5 4 4 BADEA Alin
YOSHIDA Kento 4 9 10 6 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 2 11 15 5 GALATANU Ciprian
YOSHIDA Kento 8 19 20 5 BADEA Alin
TOKUNAN Kenta 3 22 25 5 GALATANU Ciprian
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 3 25 30 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
YOSHIDA Kento 1 26 35 5 GALATANU Ciprian
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 3 29 40 5 BADEA Alin
TOKUNAN Kenta 3 32 45 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGIA      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
DEARY William 2 2 5 5 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
HONEYBONE James 8 10 9 4 SULAMANIDZE Saba
MILLER Curtis 5 15 12 3 BAZADZE Sandro
DEARY William 5 20 17 5 SULAMANIDZE Saba
MILLER Curtis 5 25 21 4 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
HONEYBONE James 2 27 30 9 BAZADZE Sandro
MILLER Curtis 3 30 35 5 SULAMANIDZE Saba
DEARY William 4 34 40 5 BAZADZE Sandro
HONEYBONE James 5 39 45 5 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil

 

9th place : GEORGIA - ROMANIA      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 4 4 5 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
BAZADZE Sandro 5 9 10 5 GALATANU Ciprian
BAZADZE Beka 2 11 15 5 BADEA Alin
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 4 15 20 5 GALATANU Ciprian
BAZADZE Beka 3 18 25 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
BAZADZE Sandro 0 18 30 5 BADEA Alin
SULAMANIDZE Saba 1 19 35 5 GALATANU Ciprian
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 9 28 40 5 BADEA Alin
BAZADZE Sandro 13 41 45 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : CANADA - HONG KONG      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
GORDON Shaul 5 5 1 1 LOW Ho Tin
PITURA Philip 5 10 9 8 LAM Hin Chung
ARFA Fares 3 13 15 6 LEE Chak Fung Terence
PITURA Philip 4 17 20 5 LOW Ho Tin
GORDON Shaul 8 25 24 4 LEE Chak Fung Terence
ARFA Fares 3 28 30 6 LAM Hin Chung
PITURA Philip 3 31 35 5 LEE Chak Fung Terence
ARFA Fares 1 32 40 5 LOW Ho Tin
GORDON Shaul 10 42 45 5 LAM Hin Chung

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : UKRAINE - BELGIUM      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits BELGIUM
YAGODKA Andriy 5 5 3 3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
TSAP Yuriy 5 10 9 6 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 15 9 0 DE RIDDER Arne
TSAP Yuriy 5 20 16 7 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
YAGODKA Andriy 5 25 18 2 DE RIDDER Arne
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 30 25 7 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
TSAP Yuriy 5 35 28 3 DE RIDDER Arne
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 40 29 1 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
YAGODKA Andriy 5 45 33 4 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile

 

13th place : UKRAINE - HONG KONG      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
YAGODKA Andriy 5 5 2 2 LOW Ho Tin
STATSENKO Oleksiy 5 10 4 2 LAM Hin Chung
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 15 6 2 LEE Chak Fung Terence
STATSENKO Oleksiy 5 20 14 8 LOW Ho Tin
YAGODKA Andriy 5 25 18 4 LEE Chak Fung Terence
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 30 19 1 LAM Hin Chung
STATSENKO Oleksiy 5 35 22 3 CHAN Cheuk Him
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 40 27 5 LOW Ho Tin
YAGODKA Andriy 5 45 27 0 LAM Hin Chung

 

11th place : GREAT BRITAIN - JAPAN      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
MILLER Curtis 5 5 4 4 TOKUNAN Kenta
DEARY William 4 9 10 6 YOSHIDA Kento
WEBB Jonathan 5 14 15 5 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
MILLER Curtis 5 19 20 5 YOSHIDA Kento
WEBB Jonathan 4 23 25 5 TOKUNAN Kenta
DEARY William 7 30 28 3 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
WEBB Jonathan 5 35 32 4 YOSHIDA Kento
MILLER Curtis 5 40 34 2 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
DEARY William 5 45 39 5 TOKUNAN Kenta

 

15th place : BELGIUM - CANADA      ^

BELGIUM Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1 1 5 5 ARFA Fares
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 2 3 10 5 GORDON Shaul
DE RIDDER Arne 5 8 15 5 PITURA Philip
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 3 11 20 5 ARFA Fares
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 8 19 25 5 PITURA Philip
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1 20 30 5 GORDON Shaul
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 2 22 35 5 PITURA Philip
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 7 29 40 5 ARFA Fares
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 4 33 45 5 GORDON Shaul

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2017. 12. 03. 14:51:56
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently