Zarándi Csaba Mens Sabre Team World
Gyġr
3th of December 2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Club 
 1   KOREA
     GU Bongil 
     KIM Junghwan 
     KIM Junho 
     OH Sanguk  
  
 2   ITALY
     BERRE' Enrico 
     CURATOLI Luca 
     MONTANO Aldo 
     SAMELE Luigi  
  
 3   HUNGARY
     DECSI Tamas 
     GEMESI Csanad 
     SZATMARI Andras 
     SZILAGYI Aron  
  
 4   RUSSIA
     DANILENKO Dmitriy 
     IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
     KOSTENKO Anatoliy 
     RESHETNIKOV Veniamin  
  
 5   FRANCE
     ANSTETT Vincent 
     APITHY Bolade 
     LAMBERT Maxence 
     SEITZ Tom  
  
 6   GERMANY
     HARTUNG Max 
     HUEBERS Richard 
     SZABO Matyas 
     WAGNER Benedikt  
  
 7   IRAN
     ABEDINI Mojtaba 
     BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 
     PAKDAMAN Ali 
     RAHBARI Mohammad  
  
 8   USA
     DERSHWITZ Eli 
     HOMER Daryl 
     LOSS Geoffrey 
     MACKIEWICZ Andrew  
  
 9   ROMANIA
     BADEA Alin 
     DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 
     GALATANU Ciprian 
     TEODOSIU Iulian  
  
 10   GEORGIA
     BAZADZE Beka 
     BAZADZE Sandro 
     MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 
     SULAMANIDZE Saba  
  
 11   GREAT BRITAIN
     DEARY William 
     HONEYBONE James 
     MILLER Curtis 
     WEBB Jonathan  
  
 12   JAPAN
     SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 
     TOKUNAN Kenta 
     WATANABE Yuto 
     YOSHIDA Kento  
  
 13   UKRAINE
     PUNDYK Dmytro 
     STATSENKO Oleksiy 
     TSAP Yuriy 
     YAGODKA Andriy  
  
 14   HONG KONG
     CHAN Cheuk Him 
     LAM Hin Chung 
     LEE Chak Fung Terence 
     LOW Ho Tin  
  
 15   CANADA
     ARFA Fares 
     GORDON Shaul 
     PITURA Philip 
     WANG Ethan  
  
 16   BELGIUM
     BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 
     DE RIDDER Arne 
     DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 
     VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe  
  
 17   BELARUS
     DAVYDZENKA Anton 
     KIRPICHOU Kiryl 
     KISEL Siarhei 
     NOVIKAU Artsiom  
  
 18   POLAND
     GODLEWSKI Mateusz 
     GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 
     JASKOT Jakub 
     LADEMANN Karol  
  
 19   TURKEY
     ANASIZ Muhammed 
     ANT Mehmet Fatih 
     HEZER Atakan Islam 
     YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu  
  
 20   COLOMBIA
     CORREA VILA Luis 
     CUELLAR Sebastian 
     TROCHEZ Pablo  
  
 21   BULGARIA
     BULDEEV Stefan 
     BURNEV Lyuboslav 
     GEORGIEV George 
     MANDOV Ivan  
  
 22   SPAIN
     ESCUDERO Sergio 
     GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 
     HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
     MANCHENO Guillermo  
  
 23   SAUDI ARABIA
     ALAMRI Ahmed 
     ALBAQAMI Saad 
     ALHUSSAIN Ali 
     ALQUDIHI Ahmed  
  
 24   AUSTRALIA
     CHOW John 
     PASTORE Ethan 
     PASTORE Nicholas 
     SADLER Jeremy  
  
 24   UZBEKISTAN
     ALIMOV Samandar 
     KONOVALOV Evgeniy 
     SHAGAEV Bobur  
  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017. 12. 03. 15:50:56
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently