WESTEND Grand Prix
Men's Epée
Budapest, 24th of March 2017

      Prelimenary tableau of 256

    Prelimenary tableau of 256     Prelimenary tableau of 128   Prelimenary tableau of 64
   1   JUNG Jinsun   KOR   
          JUNG Jinsun 
256                                 
            JUNG Jinsun 
   129   SONG Hongjie   CHN       15/8
          SONG Hongjie      
128   BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn   POL  6/5     
              JUNG Jinsun 
   65   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   COL         15/11
          CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe      
192                  
            CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 
   193              15/14
          CAPEK Martin 
64   CAPEK Martin   CZE      
 
   33   KURBANOV Ruslan   KAZ 
          KURBANOV Ruslan 
224             
            KURBANOV Ruslan 
   161   SPAUTZ Falk   GER       15/12
          SPAUTZ Falk      
96   BARDENET Alexandre   FRA  15/14     
              KURBANOV Ruslan 
   97   BIDOVEC Jan   SLO         15/13
          UYAMA Satoru      
160   UYAMA Satoru   JPN  15/9     
            UYAMA Satoru 
   225              15/14
          KOSTKA Karol 
32   KOSTKA Karol   POL      
 
   17   TAGLIARIOL Matteo   ITA 
          TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
240             
            TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   145   KNUDSEN Kenneth   DEN       15/11
          MCDOWALD Curtis      
112   MCDOWALD Curtis   USA  15/13     
              TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   81   CHEN Tsung Lin   TPE         15/9
          CHEN Tsung Lin      
176                  
            CHEN Tsung Lin 
   209              15/12
          BON Gregory 
48   BON Gregory   FRA      
 
   49   SEIDL Julian   CZE 
          SEIDL Julian 
208             
            BIABIANY Mathias 
   177              15/9
          BIABIANY Mathias      
80   BIABIANY Mathias   FRA           
              HERZBERG Fabian 
   113   WENGLARCZYK Jan   POL         15/12
          WENGLARCZYK Jan      
144   NUOTIO Tatu   FIN  15/6     
            HERZBERG Fabian 
   241              15/13
          HERZBERG Fabian 
16   HERZBERG Fabian   GER      
 
   9   BERAN Jiri   CZE 
          BERAN Jiri 
248             
            BERAN Jiri 
   137   RADFORD Kristian   AUS       15/9
          PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko      
120   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   FIN  15/13     
              BERAN Jiri 
   73   TARANENKO Yuriy   UKR         15/14
          TARANENKO Yuriy      
184                  
            NYCZ Mateusz 
   201              15/5
          NYCZ Mateusz 
56   NYCZ Mateusz   POL      
 
   41   RUSSO Andrea   ITA 
          RUSSO Andrea 
216             
            STEINBERGER Raphael 
   169              15/9
          STEINBERGER Raphael      
88   STEINBERGER Raphael   GER           
              STEINBERGER Raphael 
   105   HOYLE Jacob   USA         15/10
          HOYLE Jacob      
152   RAFIDI Joseph   USA  14/10     
            KRAFT Dennis 
   233              15/11
          KRAFT Dennis 
24   KRAFT Dennis   USA      
 
   25   MORATILLA Miguel   ESP 
          MORATILLA Miguel 
232             
            MORATILLA Miguel 
   153   SBARCIA Alin   ROU       13/10
          SBARCIA Alin      
104   DYACHENKO Vsevolod   UKR  14/13     
              RUBES Martin 
   89   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL         15/11
          ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw      
168                  
            RUBES Martin 
   217              15/13
          RUBES Martin 
40   RUBES Martin   CZE      
 
   57   SCHMIDT Richard   GER 
          SCHMIDT Richard 
200             
            SCHMIDT Richard 
   185              15/11
          BAKOS Balint      
72   BAKOS Balint   HUN           
              SCHMIDT Richard 
   121   ESKOV Ruslan   EST         6/2
          KAULL James      
136   KAULL James   USA  12/11     
            POKORNY Richard 
   249              15/13
          POKORNY Richard 
 POKORNY Richard   CZE      
 
   5   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI 
          MALCOTTI Lucas 
252             
            MALCOTTI Lucas 
   133   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   VEN       15/13
          SCHMIER Robert      
124   SCHMIER Robert   GER  15/9     
              CIMINI Gabriele 
   69   CIMINI Gabriele   ITA         15/14
          CIMINI Gabriele      
188                  
            CIMINI Gabriele 
   197              15/5
          DABIJA Adrian 
60   DABIJA Adrian   ROU      
 
   37   VUORINEN Niko   FIN 
          VUORINEN Niko 
220             
            VUORINEN Niko 
   165   NEGRAIA Bogdan   ROU       15/11
          KURGANSKIY Andrey      
92   KURGANSKIY Andrey   TJK  15/6     
              VUORINEN Niko 
   101   HO Sze Hou   HKG         15/9
          HEREY Anatolii      
156   HEREY Anatolii   UKR  15/8     
            HEREY Anatolii 
   229              15/12
          REDLI Andras 
28   REDLI Andras   HUN      
 
   21   GLEBKO Anton   RUS 
          GLEBKO Anton 
236             
            GLEBKO Anton 
   149   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   ROU       12/8
          FONG Hoi Sun      
108   FONG Hoi Sun   HKG  7/6     
              GLEBKO Anton 
   85   KOLANCZYK Wojciech   POL         15/13
          KOLANCZYK Wojciech      
172                  
            KOLANCZYK Wojciech 
   213              15/13
          ALEXANIN Dmitriy 
44   ALEXANIN Dmitriy   KAZ      
 
   53   NICHOLS Harrison   GBR 
          NICHOLS Harrison 
204             
            DIABATE Keletigui Julien 
   181              15/7
          DIABATE Keletigui Julien      
76   DIABATE Keletigui Julien   MLI           
              BELLMANN Lukas 
   117   TAN Guangzeng   CHN         15/7
          TAN Guangzeng      
140   FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen   NOR  15/10     
            BELLMANN Lukas 
   245              15/10
          BELLMANN Lukas 
12   BELLMANN Lukas   GER      
 
   13   VERWIJLEN Bas   NED 
          VERWIJLEN Bas 
244             
            VERWIJLEN Bas 
   141   CITRO Fabrizio   ITA       15/7
          CITRO Fabrizio      
116   NAGY Marcell   HUN  15/14     
              ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 
   77   ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander   VEN         15/12
          ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander      
180                  
            ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 
   205              15/14
          MAHRINGER Josef 
52   MAHRINGER Josef   AUT      
 
   45   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   VEN 
          LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
212             
            LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
   173              15/8
          SHI Gaofeng      
84   SHI Gaofeng   CHN           
              LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
   109   HOFER Nikolaus   AUT         10/6
          NG Ho Tin      
148   NG Ho Tin   HKG  15/11     
            TULEN Tristan 
   237              15/10
          TULEN Tristan 
20   TULEN Tristan   NED      
 
   29   ZHU Haiyu   CHN 
          ZHU Haiyu 
228             
            ZHU Haiyu 
   157   JOHNSTON Calum   GBR       15/1
          JOHNSTON Calum      
100   SMITH Dwight   USA  11/10     
              BLASZYCK Alexandre 
   93   GRASBECK Gunnar   FIN         15/8
          ALLEN Gregory      
164   ALLEN Gregory   GBR  15/14     
            BLASZYCK Alexandre 
   221              15/13
          BLASZYCK Alexandre 
36   BLASZYCK Alexandre   FRA      
 
   61   DERYABIN Ivan   KAZ 
          DERYABIN Ivan 
196             
            BAYARD Alexis 
   189              15/14
          BAYARD Alexis      
68   BAYARD Alexis   SUI           
              CAI Zhengnan 
   125   VICHI Edoardo   ITA         15/10
          VICHI Edoardo      
132   TIMOCE Andrei   ROU  15/8     
            CAI Zhengnan 
   253              15/12
          CAI Zhengnan 
 CAI Zhengnan   CHN      
 
   3   MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen   UKR 
          MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 
254             
            BRONISZEWSKI Filip 
   131   GONZALEZ Rodrigo   CHI       15/11
          BRONISZEWSKI Filip      
126   BRONISZEWSKI Filip   POL  15/6     
              GUSTIN Ronan 
   67   MARCHAL Virgile   FRA         15/9
          MARCHAL Virgile      
190                  
            GUSTIN Ronan 
   195              15/12
          GUSTIN Ronan 
62   GUSTIN Ronan   FRA      
 
   35   TARDI Otto   ROU 
          TARDI Otto 
222             
            LIMARDO Jesus 
   163   BONNAIRE Jonathan   FRA       4/4
          LIMARDO Jesus      
94   LIMARDO Jesus   VEN  14/13     
              BERTA Daniel 
   99   OBERSON Philippe   SUI         10/9
          RODNEY Adam      
158   RODNEY Adam   USA  15/7     
            BERTA Daniel 
   227              15/14
          BERTA Daniel 
30   BERTA Daniel   HUN      
 
   19   MAKIIENKO Ievgen   UKR 
          MAKIIENKO Ievgen 
238             
            LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
   147   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   ARG       15/13
          LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres      
110   PITTET Alexandre   SUI  15/13     
              PITRA Pavel 
   83   KAWAKITA Shinkai   JPN         15/9
          KAWAKITA Shinkai      
174                  
            PITRA Pavel 
   211              15/8
          PITRA Pavel 
46   PITRA Pavel   CZE      
 
   51   CASADO Elias   ESP 
          CASADO Elias 
206             
            CASADO Elias 
   179              15/11
          UNTERHAUSER Samuel      
78   UNTERHAUSER Samuel   GER           
              NIGGELER Michele 
   115   USMANOV Nadirbek   UZB         15/8
          USMANOV Nadirbek      
142   BALENT Uros   SLO  15/11     
            NIGGELER Michele 
   243              15/6
          NIGGELER Michele 
14   NIGGELER Michele   SUI      
 
   11   LI Zhen   CHN 
          LI Zhen 
246             
            LI Zhen 
   139   SHARLAIMOV Vadim   KAZ       7/6
          BACKER Fredrik      
118   BACKER Fredrik   NOR  15/10     
              LIMARDO Francisco 
   75   NIKOLIC Danilo   SRB         15/14
          NIKOLIC Danilo      
182                  
            LIMARDO Francisco 
   203              15/14
          LIMARDO Francisco 
54   LIMARDO Francisco   VEN      
 
   43   HARMENBERG Karl   SWE 
          HARMENBERG Karl 
214             
            HARMENBERG Karl 
   171              15/9
          KOZMA Kalman      
86   KOZMA Kalman   RSA           
              HARMENBERG Karl 
   107   SVICHKAR Roman   UKR         15/13
          TACCANI Alessandro      
150   TACCANI Alessandro   ARG  15/14     
            TACCANI Alessandro 
   235              15/12
          STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 
22   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   UKR      
 
   27   SZENYI Peter   HUN 
          SZENYI Peter 
230             
            MA Segeon 
   155   MA Segeon   KOR       15/13
          MA Segeon      
102   TOTH Gergely   HUN  15/3     
              REIZLIN Igor 
   91   REIZLIN Igor   UKR         15/12
          REIZLIN Igor      
166   ZHAO Yufeng   CHN  15/8     
            REIZLIN Igor 
   219              15/9
          LIU Chzhan Shan 
38   LIU Chzhan Shan   RUS      
 
   59   KIM Sangmin   KOR 
          KIM Sangmin 
198             
            KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 
   187              15/14
          KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn      
70   KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn   POL           
              KALININ Alexey 
   123   CUPR Michal   CZE         15/6
          BARGUES Manuel      
134   BARGUES Manuel   ESP  15/14     
            KALININ Alexey 
   251              15/8
          KALININ Alexey 
 KALININ Alexey   RUS      
 
   7   ROD Max   POR 
          ROD Max 
250             
            ROD Max 
   135   LAHTINEN Alexander   FIN       15/10
          LAHTINEN Alexander      
122   TING Hong Kai   TPE  15/10     
              GIANNOTTE Flavio 
   71   KHODOS Sergey   RUS         15/7
          KHODOS Sergey      
186                  
            GIANNOTTE Flavio 
   199              15/11
          GIANNOTTE Flavio 
58   GIANNOTTE Flavio   LUX      
 
   39   FREILICH Yuval Shalom   ISR 
          FREILICH Yuval Shalom 
218             
            FREILICH Yuval Shalom 
   167              15/5
          MULTERER Niklas      
90   MULTERER Niklas   GER           
              FREILICH Yuval Shalom 
   103   EDWARDS Thomas   GBR         12/11
          VINNICKY Ariel      
154   VINNICKY Ariel   ISR  13/12     
            TURNAU Peeter 
   231              15/9
          TURNAU Peeter 
26   TURNAU Peeter   EST      
 
   23   TYMOSHENKO Ruslan   UKR 
          TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 
234             
            KUROCHKIN Andrey 
   151   KUROCHKIN Andrey   RUS       13/12
          KUROCHKIN Andrey      
106   CIOVICA Lucian   ROU  15/9     
              SIKLOSI Gergely 
   87   KHVOROST Maksym   UKR         15/14
          KHVOROST Maksym      
170                  
            SIKLOSI Gergely 
   215              11/10
          SIKLOSI Gergely 
42   SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN      
 
   55   DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac   PAN 
          DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 
202             
            ANDRASFI Tibor 
   183              15/11
          ANDRASFI Tibor      
74   ANDRASFI Tibor   HUN           
              GUSEV Dmitriy 
   119   GUSEV Dmitriy   RUS         15/14
          GUSEV Dmitriy      
138   CORDEIRO Joao   POR  15/11     
            GUSEV Dmitriy 
   247              15/14
          LUGO Grabiel 
10   LUGO Grabiel   VEN      
 
   15   RODRIGUEZ John Edison   COL 
          RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
242             
            RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
   143   GERAGHTY Michael   IRL       15/9
          TORKILDSEN Sturla      
114   TORKILDSEN Sturla   NOR  15/7     
              RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
   79   KARADENIZ Okan   TUR         15/13
          KARADENIZ Okan      
178                  
            KARADENIZ Okan 
   207              14/13
          GLAZKOV Nikita 
50   GLAZKOV Nikita   RUS      
 
   47   BUTA Levente   HUN 
          BUTA Levente 
210             
            BORSKY Peer 
   175              15/13
          BORSKY Peer      
82   BORSKY Peer   SUI           
              JORGENSEN Patrick 
   111   JORGENSEN Patrick   DEN         15/9
          JORGENSEN Patrick      
146   LINNEMANN Christian Schack   DEN  15/13     
            JORGENSEN Patrick 
   239              11/10
          ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
18   ALIMZHANOV Elmir   KAZ      
 
   31   KOCH Mate Tamas   HUN 
          KOCH Mate Tamas 
226             
            KOCH Mate Tamas 
   159   HAY Christopher   GBR       15/11
          XUE Yangdong      
98   XUE Yangdong   CHN  15/13     
              PETERDI Andras 
   95   PETERDI Andras   HUN         15/9
          PETERDI Andras      
162   BOLBOCEANU Tatian   ROU  15/11     
            PETERDI Andras 
   223              15/14
          NARITA Ryosuke 
34   NARITA Ryosuke   JPN      
 
   63   MACZIK Adam   USA 
          MACZIK Adam 
194             
            MACZIK Adam 
   191              15/14
          ESZTERGALYOS Patrik      
66   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   HUN           
              FAVA Alex 
   127   FAVA Alex   FRA         15/12
          FAVA Alex      
130   ITO Inochi   JPN  15/14     
            FAVA Alex 
   255              15/11
          BRAUN Rico 
 BRAUN Rico   GER      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017.03.24. 18:16:43
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently