WESTEND Grand Prix
Men's Epée
Budapest, 24th of March 2017

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 08:30 - blue V/M Indicator HS
CUPR Michal  CZE    3 V V 0 V 2 0.500 -2 20
MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen  UKR  V   V V 2 V V 0.833 13 27
COQUECO Gustavo  COL  4 1   V 4 2 2 0.167 -11 18
UYAMA Satoru  JPN  2 4 4   V4 V4 4 0.333 -3 22
OBERSON Philippe  SUI  V3 V V 2   4 4 0.500 3 23
CZIRAKI Balint  HUN  3 0 V 3 V   3 0.333 -6 19
KRAFT Dennis  USA  V 1 V V V V   0.833 6 26

 

  Poule No 2 - 08:30 - yellow V/M Indicator HS
BAYARD Alexis  SUI    V3 2 V V V 4 0.667 3 24
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik  HUN  2   3 V3 V V3 V 0.667 4 21
FAVA Alex  FRA  V V4   1 2 V 4 0.500 -3 21
NUNEZ Pablo  CHI  4 2 V   2 1 4 0.167 -6 18
HEREY Anatolii  UKR  3 4 V V   2 3 0.333 -2 22
SMITH Dwight  USA  2 2 4 V V   V3 0.500 3 21
DIABATE Keletigui Julien  MLI  V 2 V V V 2   0.667 1 24

 

  Poule No 3 - 08:30 - green V/M Indicator HS
LIMARDO Francisco  VEN    4 2 V V3 V3 V 0.667 6 22
ALLEN Gregory  GBR  V   4 4 4 2 V 0.333 -4 24
CIMINI Gabriele  ITA  V V   V 2 V 2 0.667 3 24
TORKILDSEN Sturla  NOR  2 V 3   3 V V 0.500 -1 23
UNTERHAUSER Samuel  GER  0 V V V4   V 3 0.667 1 22
ROBL Troels Christian  DEN  2 V 2 2 4   4 0.167 -6 19
DYACHENKO Vsevolod  UKR  2 4 V 4 V V   0.500 1 25

 

  Poule No 4 - 08:30 - red V/M Indicator HS
TIMOCE Andrei  ROU    1 V 4 V3 3 V4 0.500 -4 20
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan  UKR  V   V V V V 1 0.833 7 26
RODNEY Adam  USA  4 4   2 4 V V 0.333 -3 24
KIM Sangmin  KOR  V 4 V   V V 4 0.667 4 28
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas  HKG  2 2 V 4   1 1 0.167 -11 15
KUROCHKIN Andrey  RUS  V 4 4 4 V   1 0.333 -1 23
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben  VEN  3 V4 3 V V4 V   0.667 8 24

 

  Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
SYCH Yan  UKR    V V V V4 V V 1.000 9 29
DUDAS Balazs  HUN  3   V V4 3 4 1 0.333 -7 20
LIU Chzhan Shan  RUS  4 4   V V V4 V 0.667 9 27
BARDENET Alexandre  FRA  3 3 2   V V V 0.500 4 23
RAMIREZ Yeisser  USA  3 V 1 2   3 3 0.167 -10 17
SONG Hongjie  CHN  3 V 3 0 V   V 0.500 -3 21
MA Segeon  KOR  4 V 2 3 V 3   0.333 -2 22

 

  Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
FREIMAN Samuel  USA    2 4 V 3 4 2 0.167 -8 20
BANYAI Botond  HUN  V   1 V 1 2 3 0.333 -7 17
SVICHKAR Roman  UKR  V V4   3 2 V 3 0.500 1 22
NEGRAIA Bogdan  ROU  4 3 V   3 3 V 0.333 -4 23
ROD Max  POR  V4 V V V   V 4 0.833 11 28
GUSEV Dmitriy  RUS  V V 1 V 3   3 0.500 -2 22
VERWIJLEN Bas  NED  V V V 4 V V   0.833 9 29

 

  Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
JORGENSEN Patrick  DEN    4 V 0 V 4 V 0.500 0 23
SUKHOV Pavel  RUS  V   V V V V V 1.000 15 30
MACIEJCZYK Piotr  POL  4 2   2 V 2 4 0.167 -10 19
RUSSO Andrea  ITA  V 2 V   3 V V 0.667 9 25
FENYVESI Csaba  HUN  2 3 4 V   1 V 0.333 -5 20
BON Gregory  FRA  V 3 V 2 V   V 0.667 7 25
AREDE Pedro  POR  2 1 V 2 2 1   0.167 -16 13

 

  Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
SCHMID Florian  AUT    2 4 V 3 1 1 0.167 -12 16
BUTA Levente  HUN  V   V V V 4 3 0.667 7 27
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn  POL  V 3   V V 2 1 0.500 -3 21
HOYER Martin  CZE  3 3 2   3 4 1 0.000 -14 16
TAN Guangzeng  CHN  V 2 3 V   V3 2 0.500 -1 20
GIANNOTTE Flavio  LUX  V V V V 0   4 0.667 5 24
PIZZO Paolo  ITA  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

  Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
WENGLARCZYK Jan  POL    3 3 V V V4 0 0.500 0 20
SENDUT Emir  TUR  V   4 2 3 V 1 0.333 -6 20
KALININ Alexey  RUS  V V   V V V 0 0.833 12 25
BOULANGE Nicolas  BEL  1 V 1   V 2 1 0.333 -6 15
ALLEGRE Paul  FRA  2 V 3 1   V 3 0.333 -8 19
KAVVADIAS Savvas  GRE  3 3 1 V 4   2 0.167 -6 18
PRIINITS Sten  EST  V4 V V1 V3 V V3   1.000 14 21

 

  Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
VICHI Edoardo  ITA    V 4 1 V2 V 2 0.500 -2 19
FEROT Francois Xavier  BEL  2   4 3 4 4 4 0.000 -9 21
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  FIN  V V   3 1 3 V 0.500 -2 22
CASADO Elias  ESP  V4 V V   V 3 4 0.667 6 26
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe  COL  1 V V2 3   V V 0.667 4 21
BRONISZEWSKI Filip  POL  4 V V V 2   1 0.500 -3 22
GLAZKOV Nikita  RUS  V V 4 V 3 V   0.667 6 27

 

  Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
MACZIK Adam  USA    V 2 V V 0 V 0.667 4 22
SPAUTZ Falk  GER  0   4 4 V 3 V 0.333 -3 21
SEIDL Julian  CZE  V V   V 4 4 V 0.667 6 28
GUNPUT Satya  MRI  2 V 2   2 1 V 0.333 -7 17
PITTET Alexandre  SUI  2 3 V V   4 V 0.500 0 24
SANTARELLI Andrea  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
RASHEED Alvaro  ESP  4 1 4 0 3 4   0.000 -14 16

 

  Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
BONNAIRE Jonathan  FRA    3 V 3 V4 3 2 0.333 -3 20
SCHMIER Robert  GER  V4   2 V3 2 V 3 0.500 -2 19
RAFIDI Joseph  USA  2 V   1 4 3 V 0.333 -1 20
ANDRASFI Tibor  HUN  V 2 V2   V V4 3 0.667 2 21
XUE Yangdong  CHN  2 V V 4   V 2 0.500 3 23
BUZZI Lorenzo  ITA  V 2 V 3 2   3 0.333 -5 20
MORATILLA Miguel  ESP  V V4 2 V V3 V   0.833 6 24

 

  Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Podium V/M Indicator HS
BAS Marcel  POL    3 4 1 3 4 4 0.000 -8 19
RODRIGUEZ John Edison  COL  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 9 29
HOFER Nikolaus  AUT  V 3   V 4 3 V 0.500 0 25
BRUTTINI Lorenzo  ITA  V2 3 3   3 1 V 0.333 -7 17
SZENYI Peter  HUN  V V V V4   2 V 0.833 4 26
POKORNY Richard  CZE  V 2 V V V   V 0.833 11 27
KONDRING Philipp  GER  V 4 3 4 3 1   0.167 -9 20

 

  Poule No 14 - 10:30 - blue V/M Indicator HS
RUBES Martin  CZE    V V 3 3 V V 0.667 9 26
USMANOV Nadirbek  UZB  2   2 V V 3 V 0.500 -1 22
GLEBKO Anton  RUS  3 V   V V V V 0.833 7 28
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo  SUI  V4 1 3   2 V 0 0.333 -11 15
TOTH Gergely  HUN  V 4 4 V   1 V 0.500 2 24
EDWARDS Thomas  GBR  3 V4 3 3 V   V 0.500 2 23
KNEIST Toni  GER  0 4 4 V 2 2   0.167 -8 17

 

  Poule No 15 - 10:30 - yellow V/M Indicator HS
PARIZAT Amit  ISR    1 2 1 V V1 4 0.333 -10 14
SBARCIA Alin  ROU  V   0 4 V 2 2 0.333 -1 18
TAGLIARIOL Matteo  ITA  V V3   V4 V V 1 0.833 9 23
GUSTIN Ronan  FRA  V V 3   V 0 V 0.667 4 23
HABARTA Ondrej  CZE  4 2 2 2   0 4 0.000 -16 14
LIMARDO Jesus  VEN  0 V3 2 V V   4 0.500 6 19
MAKIIENKO Ievgen  UKR  V V V 3 V V   0.833 8 28

 

  Poule No 16 - 10:30 - green V/M Indicator HS
DRAGOMIR Liviu  ROU    2 V 0 2 3 1 0.167 -14 13
BIDOVEC Jan  SLO  V   V 3 V 3 4 0.500 3 25
VAN NUNEN David  NED  3 3   3 3 V 3 0.167 -8 20
JUNG Jinsun  KOR  V4 V V   4 V V 0.833 13 28
HERZBERG Fabian  GER  V 2 V V   V V 0.833 9 27
HAY Christopher  GBR  V V 3 3 4   3 0.333 -3 23
CHEN Tsung Lin  TPE  V V V 1 0 V   0.667 0 21

 

  Poule No 17 - 10:30 - red V/M Indicator HS
BAKOS Balint  HUN    4 V V3 1 V V 0.667 2 23
BIABIANY Mathias  FRA  V   V 2 V V 3 0.667 0 25
NICKEL Rolf  CHI  3 4   V 4 2 2 0.167 -8 20
WONG Tsz Ho  HKG  0 V 3   4 V 2 0.333 -5 19
MAHRINGER Josef  AUT  V 3 V V   V 3 0.667 6 26
AVAERT Arnaud  BEL  4 4 V 4 1   2 0.167 -7 20
CAI Zhengnan  CHN  4 V V V V V   0.833 12 29

 

  Poule No 18 - 10:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
NAGY David  HUN    V V4 V V3 V V 1.000 14 27
GASCON Willian  VEN  0   2 V 1 4 1 0.167 -13 13
NG Ho Tin  HKG  3 V   V 1 4 4 0.333 0 22
OZTUNC Omer Kaan  TUR  2 1 1   2 1 3 0.000 -20 10
BLASZYCK Alexandre  FRA  2 V V V   V 3 0.667 10 25
HOYLE Jacob  USA  3 V V V 3   4 0.500 1 25
TULEN Tristan  NED  3 V V V V V   0.833 8 28

 

  Poule No 19 - 10:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
TARDI Otto  ROU    V V V V 3 4 0.667 10 27
SIKLOSI Gergely  HUN  1   V V V V 2 0.667 9 23
VUORINEN Niko  FIN  4 4   V V V V 0.667 9 28
BLEKOS Konstantinos  GRE  1 0 0   3 2 2 0.000 -22 8
SAY Ali Ege  TUR  1 1 3 V   2 1 0.167 -15 13
DERYABIN Ivan  KAZ  V 1 3 V V   V 0.667 4 24
SCHMIDT Richard  GER  V V3 3 V V 3   0.667 5 24

 

  Poule No 20 - 10:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
KURGANSKIY Andrey  TJK    V4 V V 4 1 0.600 0 19
CITRO Fabrizio  ITA  3   3 1 V V3 0.400 -4 15
FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen  NOR  2 V   3 4 V 0.400 -3 19
KHVOROST Maksym  UKR  4 V V   V3 3 0.600 5 20
GERAGHTY Michael  IRL  V 3 V 1   0 0.400 -7 14
BORSKY Peer  SUI  V 2 4 V V   0.600 9 21

 

  Poule No 21 - 10:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
BERTA Daniel  HUN    V V V3 0 V2 0.800 7 15
DUNCHEV Blagoy  BUL  1   0 0 1 0 0.000 -23 2
KOLANCZYK Wojciech  POL  3 V   V V 4 0.600 6 22
CORDEIRO Joao  POR  0 V 3   V4 3 0.400 -1 15
SHI Gaofeng  CHN  V3 V 3 3   V 0.600 7 19
REIZLIN Igor  UKR  1 V V V 2   0.600 4 18

 

  Poule No 22 - 10:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
SHEVELEW David  RSA    2 V 4 2 4 4 0.167 -8 21
LAN Minghao  CHN  V   V V V V V 1.000 12 30
KNUDSEN Kenneth  DEN  4 4   V V 3 4 0.333 1 25
TSOKAS Nikolaos  GRE  V 3 3   1 2 3 0.167 -12 17
ALEXANIN Dmitriy  KAZ  V 3 2 V   V V 0.667 8 25
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth  VEN  V 2 V4 V 2   1 0.500 -5 19
DABIJA Adrian  ROU  V 4 V V 2 V   0.667 4 26

 

  Poule No 23 - 10:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz  FIE    4 1 3 3 V V 0.333 -4 21
KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn  POL  V   2 V 4 V V 0.667 2 26
NARITA Ryosuke  JPN  V V   4 V 3 V 0.667 10 27
NIGGELER Michele  SUI  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 9 29
ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander  VEN  V V 1 2   V V 0.667 1 23
ZHAO Yufeng  CHN  4 3 V 4 2   V 0.333 -4 23
WU Yu Ting  TPE  1 3 3 2 3 4   0.000 -14 16

 

  Poule No 24 - 10:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
STUBNYA Marton  HUN    V 1 V 4 2 2 0.333 -4 19
AUSTEN Ross  AUS  1   3 V 2 3 3 0.167 -7 17
BRAUN Rico  GER  V V   V 4 V V3 0.833 13 27
KAMAL Hussain  FIE  2 0 0   2 V V4 0.333 -14 13
MARCOL Daniel  POL  V V V V   V V 1.000 12 30
TACCANI Alessandro  ARG  V V 4 4 4   2 0.333 -1 24
FONG Hoi Sun  HKG  V V4 1 3 2 V   0.500 1 20

 

  Poule No 25 - 10:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
KARADENIZ Okan  TUR    V V 1 V 2 V4 0.667 1 22
SONG Heng  CHN  2   4 2 V 2 2 0.167 -11 17
KORLATH Alexander  AUT  3 V   2 1 4 3 0.167 -9 18
FREILICH Yuval Shalom  ISR  V V V   3 V 4 0.667 9 27
CAPEK Martin  CZE  3 3 V3 V   V3 V 0.667 4 22
NYCZ Mateusz  POL  V V V 3 2   V 0.667 5 25
CIOVICA Lucian  ROU  3 V V V 2 4   0.500 1 24

 

  Poule No 26 - 10:30 - Podium V/M Indicator HS
BERAN Jiri  CZE    V V V V 4 V 0.833 10 29
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  ARG  3   V V 2 4 4 0.333 0 23
JOHNSTON Calum  GBR  4 1   V 4 2 V 0.333 -2 21
ROUSEV Rosislav  BUL  3 2 3   1 1 V 0.167 -14 15
HARMENBERG Karl  SWE  3 V V V   3 V 0.667 8 26
BRATTON Benjamin  USA  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
SOUREK Dino  CRO  1 V 0 4 1 2   0.167 -16 13

 

  Poule No 27 - 12:30 - blue V/M Indicator HS
HERPE Ido  ISR    3 V 1 3 V4 4 0.333 -7 20
PITRA Pavel  CZE  V   3 V 4 V V 0.667 7 27
HO Sze Hou  HKG  4 V   3 V 3 V 0.500 2 25
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  PAN  V 3 V   V V 2 0.667 5 25
ESKOV Ruslan  EST  V V 3 4   V 0 0.500 -2 22
CVETIC Jovan  SRB  3 2 V 2 2   2 0.167 -11 16
NICHOLS Harrison  GBR  V 2 2 V V V   0.667 6 24

 

  Poule No 28 - 12:30 - yellow V/M Indicator HS
KHODOS Sergey  RUS    V 1 3 V V V 0.667 2 24
BANYAI Zsombor  HUN  4   V V3 V V V 0.833 17 27
MALCOTTI Lucas  SUI  V 3   V V V V 0.833 12 28
TING Hong Kai  TPE  V 0 3   V 3 V4 0.500 -2 20
PIRVULEASA Ovidiu  ROU  4 2 4 3   2 3 0.000 -12 18
GONZALEZ Rodrigo  CHI  3 0 2 V V   V 0.500 -4 20
MAAROUF Mohammed  EGY  1 0 1 3 V 4   0.167 -13 14

 

  Poule No 29 - 12:30 - green V/M Indicator HS
OMONT Benoit  LUX    3 V4 2 3 V 1 0.333 -9 18
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr  UKR  V   V V V V 2 0.833 7 27
GUBIN Nikita  RUS  3 2   2 2 2 1 0.000 -15 12
CHUANG Po Yu  TPE  V 2 V   0 2 1 0.333 -9 15
SOMFAI Peter  HUN  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 15 29
BOLBOCEANU Tatian  ROU  4 4 V3 V 3   2 0.333 -3 21
TSINIS Alexander  USA  V V V V 1 V   0.833 14 26

 

  Poule No 30 - 12:30 - red V/M Indicator HS
LINNEMANN Christian Schack  DEN    V 4 4 4 1 V 0.333 0 23
RAWLINS Scott  AUS  1   4 4 3 4 1 0.000 -13 17
TURNAU Peeter  EST  V V   V 1 V V 0.833 4 26
NIKOLIC Danilo  SRB  V V 3   3 V V 0.667 1 26
TARANENKO Yuriy  UKR  V V V V   0 3 0.667 2 23
KURBANOV Ruslan  KAZ  V V 4 4 V   V 0.667 12 28
REIN Stephan  GER  2 V 2 3 V 1   0.333 -6 18

 

  Poule No 31 - 12:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
PINILLA Arthur  COL    4 3 4 3 3 V 0.167 -7 22
KARAKOLIS Kosmas  GRE  V   1 3 3 3 1 0.167 -12 16
PETERDI Andras  HUN  V V   3 V 3 3 0.500 4 24
BELLMANN Lukas  GER  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 9 29
ITO Inochi  JPN  V V4 2 3   3 V3 0.500 -3 20
OBERSON Alexandre  SUI  V V V4 V V   V 1.000 9 29
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian  ROU  4 V V 2 2 4   0.333 0 22

 

  Poule No 32 - 12:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
BARGUES Manuel  ESP    2 4 V V 4 0.400 2 20
NUOTIO Tatu  FIN  V3   1 V 1 1 0.400 -8 11
KOCH Mate Tamas  HUN  V V   V 3 V4 0.800 5 22
ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga  SLO  1 2 4   2 2 0.000 -12 11
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  POL  4 V V V3   2 0.600 5 19
ZHU Haiyu  CHN  V V 3 V V3   0.800 8 21

 

  Poule No 33 - 12:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
LI Zhen  CHN    V V V V 2 V2 0.833 10 24
ISHII Takaaki  JPN  3   3 V V4 1 3 0.333 -4 19
MCDOWALD Curtis  USA  2 V   V V 4 2 0.500 0 23
MUNZONE Edoardo  ITA  0 4 2   2 1 V 0.167 -15 14
DIKOV Plamen  BUL  3 0 3 V   2 3 0.167 -9 16
BIDA Sergey  RUS  V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
BACKER Fredrik  NOR  1 V4 V 4 V4 1   0.500 -1 19

 

  Poule No 34 - 12:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
KOSTKA Karol  POL    V4 X V V4 0 V 0.800 4 18
KOZMA Kalman  RSA  3   X V V V 4 0.600 5 22
IDDRISU Bashiru  GHA  A A   A A A A abandon
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel  ARG  1 1 X   0 2 1 0.000 -20 5
KAWAKITA Shinkai  JPN  3 4 X V   V V 0.600 7 22
STEINBERGER Raphael  GER  V 3 X V 2   V 0.600 5 20
RADFORD Kristian  AUS  2 V X V 4 3   0.400 -1 19

 

  Poule No 35 - 12:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
MULTERER Niklas  GER    1 4 V V V 0.600 4 20
FARDZINOV Alan  RUS  V   V V V V 1.000 12 25
KAULL James  USA  V 4   4 V 4 0.400 -1 22
GUSTAVSSON Christian  SWE  2 4 V   4 2 0.200 -5 17
SOBIECKI Jan  POL  1 2 4 V   3 0.200 -9 15
GRASBECK Gunnar  FIN  3 2 V V3 V   0.600 -1 18

 

  Poule No 36 - 12:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
MARCHAL Virgile  FRA    V 2 V V V4 4 0.667 3 25
VINNICKY Ariel  ISR  4   2 V 4 V 4 0.333 -2 24
LUGO Grabiel  VEN  V V   V V4 2 V 0.833 10 26
BRUNOLD Bruce  SUI  3 4 2   3 V 4 0.167 -8 21
NAGY Marcell  HUN  2 V 3 V   V 1 0.500 -1 21
AMPALOV Georges  GRE  3 2 V3 4 1   3 0.167 -10 16
ALIMZHANOV Elmir  KAZ  V V 4 V V V   0.833 8 29

 

  Poule No 37 - 12:30 - podium V/M Indicator HS
LAHTINEN Alexander  FIN    X 3 V 3 V 2 0.400 1 18
PONNET Robin  BEL  A   A A A A A abandon
REDLI Andras  HUN  V X   V4 0 V V 0.800 11 19
ANIL Murtaza Berkan  TUR  1 X 1   1 2 1 0.000 -18 6
KUHN Georg  SUI  V4 X V1 V   V V4 1.000 12 19
SHARLAIMOV Vadim  KAZ  4 X 2 V 1   V 0.400 -2 17
BALENT Uros  SLO  V3 X 1 V 2 2   0.400 -4 13

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017.03.24. 18:19:22
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently