WESTEND Grand Prix
Men's Epée
Budapest, 24th of March 2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   JUNG   Jinsun    KOR  
 2   MINOBE   Kazuyasu    JPN  
 3   PARK   Kyoungdoo    KOR  
 3   SANTARELLI   Andrea    ITA  
 5   BOREL   Yannick    FRA  
 6   KWEON   Youngjun    KOR  
 7   BRATTON   Benjamin    USA  
 8   GUSTIN   Ronan    FRA  
 9   GAROZZO   Enrico    ITA  
 10   JERENT   Daniel    FRA  
 11   REYTOR VENET   Yunior    CUB  
 12   BERAN   Jiri    CZE  
 13   RUBES   Martin    CZE  
 14   LIMARDO GASCON   Ruben    VEN  
 15   CIMINI   Gabriele    ITA  
 16   REIZLIN   Igor    UKR  
 17   LUCENAY   Jean-Michel    FRA  
 18   BOUZAID   Alexandre    SEN  
 19   NAGY   David    HUN  
 20   PRIINITS   Sten    EST  
 21   LAN   Minghao    CHN  
 22   FARDZINOV   Alan    RUS  
 23   KUHN   Georg    SUI  
 24   BANYAI   Zsombor    HUN  
 25   SOMFAI   Peter    HUN  
 26   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI  
 27   TAGLIARIOL   Matteo    ITA  
 28   VUORINEN   Niko    FIN  
 29   FREILICH   Yuval Shalom    ISR  
 30   PITRA   Pavel    CZE  
 31   PETERDI   Andras    HUN  
 32   FAVA   Alex    FRA  
 33   PARK   Sangyoung    KOR  
 34   HEINZER   Max    SUI  
 35   NIKISHIN   Bogdan    UKR  
 36   STEFFEN   Benjamin    SUI  
 37   NOVOSJOLOV   Nikolai    EST  
 38   ANOKHIN   Vadim    RUS  
 39   FICHERA   Marco    ITA  
 40   BIDA   Sergey    RUS  
 41   PIZZO   Paolo    ITA  
 42   SUKHOV   Pavel    RUS  
 43   MARCOL   Daniel    POL  
 44   OBERSON   Alexandre    SUI  
 44   SYCH   Yan    UKR  
 46   TSINIS   Alexander    USA  
 47   CAI   Zhengnan    CHN  
 48   KALININ   Alexey    RUS  
 49   BELLMANN   Lukas    GER  
 49   RODRIGUEZ   John Edison    COL  
 51   HERZBERG   Fabian    GER  
 52   GLEBKO   Anton    RUS  
 53   BERTA   Daniel    HUN  
 54   KURBANOV   Ruslan    KAZ  
 55   BLASZYCK   Alexandre    FRA  
 56   SIKLOSI   Gergely    HUN  
 57   HARMENBERG   Karl    SWE  
 58   LIMARDO   Francisco    VEN  
 59   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX  
 59   SCHMIDT   Richard    GER  
 61   ASUAJE POLANCO   Alexander    VEN  
 62   STEINBERGER   Raphael    GER  
 63   JORGENSEN   Patrick    DEN  
 64   GUSEV   Dmitriy    RUS  
 65   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI  
 66   ROD   Max    POR  
 67   POKORNY   Richard    CZE  
 68   LI   Zhen    CHN  
 69   VERWIJLEN   Bas    NED  
 70   TULEN   Tristan    NED  
 71   KRAFT   Dennis    USA  
 72   MORATILLA   Miguel    ESP  
 73   TURNAU   Peeter    EST  
 74   ZHU   Haiyu    CHN  
 75   KOCH   Mate Tamas    HUN  
 76   CASADO   Elias    ESP  
 77   NYCZ   Mateusz    POL  
 78   MACZIK   Adam    USA  
 79   CAMPOS ZARATE   Andres Felipe    COL  
 80   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI  
 81   KHADZHYNOV   Kostyantyn    POL  
 82   ANDRASFI   Tibor    HUN  
 83   DIABATE   Keletigui Julien    MLI  
 84   KARADENIZ   Okan    TUR  
 85   BIABIANY   Mathias    FRA  
 86   CHEN   Tsung Lin    TPE  
 87   BORSKY   Peer    SUI  
 88   KOLANCZYK   Wojciech    POL  
 89   LIMARDO   Jesus    VEN  
 90   BRONISZEWSKI   Filip    POL  
 91   LUGONES RUGGERI   Jesus Andres    ARG  
 92   TACCANI   Alessandro    ARG  
 93   KUROCHKIN   Andrey    RUS  
 94   HEREY   Anatolii    UKR  
 94   MA   Segeon    KOR  
 96   UYAMA   Satoru    JPN  
 97   BRAUN   Rico    GER  
 97   MYRGORODSKYI   Ievgen    UKR  
 99   LUGO   Grabiel    VEN  
 100   ALIMZHANOV   Elmir    KAZ  
 101   MAKIIENKO   Ievgen    UKR  
 102   STANKEVYCH   Volodymyr    UKR  
 103   TYMOSHENKO   Ruslan    UKR  
 104   SZENYI   Peter    HUN  
 105   REDLI   Andras    HUN  
 106   KOSTKA   Karol    POL  
 107   NARITA   Ryosuke    JPN  
 107   TARDI   Otto    ROU  
 109   LIU   Chzhan Shan    RUS  
 110   RUSSO   Andrea    ITA  
 111   ALEXANIN   Dmitriy    KAZ  
 112   BUTA   Levente    HUN  
 113   BON   Gregory    FRA  
 114   SEIDL   Julian    CZE  
 115   GLAZKOV   Nikita    RUS  
 116   MAHRINGER   Josef    AUT  
 117   NICHOLS   Harrison    GBR  
 118   DORATI AMEGLIO   Arturo Isaac    PAN  
 119   KIM   Sangmin    KOR  
 120   DABIJA   Adrian    ROU  
 121   DERYABIN   Ivan    KAZ  
 122   CAPEK   Martin    CZE  
 123   ESZTERGALYOS   Patrik    HUN  
 124   MARCHAL   Virgile    FRA  
 125   KHODOS   Sergey    RUS  
 126   BAKOS   Balint    HUN  
 126   TARANENKO   Yuriy    UKR  
 128   NIKOLIC   Danilo    SRB  
 129   UNTERHAUSER   Samuel    GER  
 130   KAWAKITA   Shinkai    JPN  
 131   SHI   Gaofeng    CHN  
 132   KOZMA   Kalman    RSA  
 133   KHVOROST   Maksym    UKR  
 134   ZAWROTNIAK   Radoslaw    POL  
 135   MULTERER   Niklas    GER  
 136   KURGANSKIY   Andrey    TJK  
 137   XUE   Yangdong    CHN  
 138   HOYLE   Jacob    USA  
 139   FONG   Hoi Sun    HKG  
 140   MCDOWALD   Curtis    USA  
 141   WENGLARCZYK   Jan    POL  
 142   TORKILDSEN   Sturla    NOR  
 143   USMANOV   Nadirbek    UZB  
 144   TAN   Guangzeng    CHN  
 145   BACKER   Fredrik    NOR  
 146   PAAVOLAINEN   Jaakko    FIN  
 147   SCHMIER   Robert    GER  
 147   VICHI   Edoardo    ITA  
 149   SONG   Hongjie    CHN  
 150   BARGUES   Manuel    ESP  
 151   LAHTINEN   Alexander    FIN  
 152   KAULL   James    USA  
 153   CITRO   Fabrizio    ITA  
 154   NG   Ho Tin    HKG  
 155   SBARCIA   Alin    ROU  
 156   VINNICKY   Ariel    ISR  
 157   JOHNSTON   Calum    GBR  
 158   RODNEY   Adam    USA  
 159   SPAUTZ   Falk    GER  
 160   ALLEN   Gregory    GBR  
 161   GRASBECK   Gunnar    FIN  
 162   BARDENET   Alexandre    FRA  
 163   BIDOVEC   Jan    SLO  
 164   OBERSON   Philippe    SUI  
 165   SMITH   Dwight    USA  
 166   HO   Sze Hou    HKG  
 167   TOTH   Gergely    HUN  
 168   EDWARDS   Thomas    GBR  
 169   DYACHENKO   Vsevolod    UKR  
 170   CIOVICA   Lucian    ROU  
 171   SVICHKAR   Roman    UKR  
 172   HOFER   Nikolaus    AUT  
 173   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI  
 174   NAGY   Marcell    HUN  
 175   ESKOV   Ruslan    EST  
 176   CUPR   Michal    CZE  
 176   TING   Hong Kai    TPE  
 178   BRZOZOWSKI   Seweryn    POL  
 179   ITO   Inochi    JPN  
 180   GONZALEZ   Rodrigo    CHI  
 180   TIMOCE   Andrei    ROU  
 182   HERNANDEZ   Eduardo Nazareth    VEN  
 183   RADFORD   Kristian    AUS  
 184   CORDEIRO   Joao    POR  
 185   SHARLAIMOV   Vadim    KAZ  
 186   FLATEN   Adam Albrigtsen    NOR  
 187   BALENT   Uros    SLO  
 188   GERAGHTY   Michael    IRL  
 189   NUOTIO   Tatu    FIN  
 190   KNUDSEN   Kenneth    DEN  
 191   LINNEMANN   Christian Schack    DEN  
 192   SZILAGYI   Adrian Ciprian    ROU  
 193   RAFIDI   Joseph    USA  
 194   HAY   Christopher    GBR  
 195   BOLBOCEANU   Tatian    ROU  
 196   BONNAIRE   Jonathan    FRA  
 197   NEGRAIA   Bogdan    ROU  
 197   ZHAO   Yufeng    CHN  
 199   ALSHATTI   Abdulaziz    FIE  
 200   ISHII   Takaaki    JPN  
 200   STUBNYA   Marton    HUN  
 202   BUZZI   Lorenzo    ITA  
 202   FENYVESI   Csaba    HUN  
 204   WONG   Tsz Ho    HKG  
 205   SENDUT   Emir    TUR  
 206   CZIRAKI   Balint    HUN  
 207   REIN   Stephan    GER  
 208   BOULANGE   Nicolas    BEL  
 209   DUDAS   Balazs    HUN  
 209   HERPE   Ido    ISR  
 211   BANYAI   Botond    HUN  
 211   BRUTTINI   Lorenzo    ITA  
 211   GUNPUT   Satya    MRI  
 214   ALLEGRE   Paul    FRA  
 215   OMONT   Benoit    LUX  
 216   CHUANG   Po Yu    TPE  
 217   PARIZAT   Amit    ISR  
 218   DELARUE-BIZZINI   Bernardo    SUI  
 219   KAMAL   Hussain    FIE  
 220   GUSTAVSSON   Christian    SWE  
 221   SOBIECKI   Jan    POL  
 222   ROBL   Troels Christian    DEN  
 223   KAVVADIAS   Savvas    GRE  
 223   NUNEZ   Pablo    CHI  
 225   PINILLA   Arthur    COL  
 226   AVAERT   Arnaud    BEL  
 227   AUSTEN   Ross    AUS  
 228   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI  
 228   SHEVELEW   David    RSA  
 230   FREIMAN   Samuel    USA  
 230   NICKEL   Rolf    CHI  
 230   VAN NUNEN   David    NED  
 233   KNEIST   Toni    GER  
 234   KONDRING   Philipp    GER  
 235   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT  
 236   DIKOV   Plamen    BUL  
 237   MACIEJCZYK   Piotr    POL  
 238   RAMIREZ   Yeisser    USA  
 239   AMPALOV   Georges    GRE  
 240   COQUECO   Gustavo    COL  
 241   SONG   Heng    CHN  
 242   CVETIC   Jovan    SRB  
 243   CHAU   Chak Hin Nicholas    HKG  
 244   TSOKAS   Nikolaos    GRE  
 245   KARAKOLIS   Kosmas    GRE  
 245   SCHMID   Florian    AUT  
 247   MAAROUF   Mohammed    EGY  
 248   GASCON   Willian    VEN  
 249   ROUSEV   Rosislav    BUL  
 250   DRAGOMIR   Liviu    ROU  
 251   MUNZONE   Edoardo    ITA  
 252   SAY   Ali Ege    TUR  
 253   AREDE   Pedro    POR  
 253   SOUREK   Dino    CRO  
 255   BAS   Marcel    POL  
 256   FEROT   Francois Xavier    BEL  
 257   PIRVULEASA   Ovidiu    ROU  
 258   ZMAUC-KVAR   Ziga    SLO  
 259   RAWLINS   Scott    AUS  
 260   HOYER   Martin    CZE  
 260   RASHEED   Alvaro    ESP  
 260   WU   Yu Ting    TPE  
 263   GUBIN   Nikita    RUS  
 264   HABARTA   Ondrej    CZE  
 265   ANIL   Murtaza Berkan    TUR  
 266   OZTUNC   Omer Kaan    TUR  
 267   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG  
 268   BLEKOS   Konstantinos    GRE  
 269   DUNCHEV   Blagoy    BUL  
 270   IDDRISU   Bashiru    GHA  
 270   PONNET   Robin    BEL  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017.03.26. 20:33:47
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently