WESTEND Grand Prix
Women's Epée
Budapest, 25-26th of March 2017

      Prelimenary tableau of 128

    Prelimenary tableau of 128     Prelimenary tableau of 64
   1   MARTYNYUK Daria   RUS   
          MARTYNYUK Daria 
128                                 
            CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
   65   DAVIDZON Ekaterina   ISR       15/14
          CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
64   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   FRA  15/13
 
   33   MULTERER Ricarda   GER 
          JEZA Eva 
96   JEZA Eva   SLO  14/13
            BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 
   97   LIN Yik Hei Coco   HKG       15/6
          BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 
32   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   UKR  15/13
 
   17   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   CIV 
          DERKACH Anna 
112   DERKACH Anna   UKR  by abandonment
            ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 
   81   SIKLOSI Eniko   HUN       15/12
          ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 
48   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   RUS  15/13
 
   49   VACINOVA Gabriela   CZE 
          VACINOVA Gabriela 
80   KOLCZONAY Anna   HUN  15/6
            DI TELLA Isabel 
   113   DI TELLA Isabel   ARG       15/14
          DI TELLA Isabel 
16   EHLER Alexandra   GER  15/7
 
   9   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   POL 
          KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
120             
            BOSCARELLI Francesca 
   73   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT       15/12
          BOSCARELLI Francesca 
56   BOSCARELLI Francesca   ITA  15/12
 
   41   KUZMENKOVA Victoria   RUS 
          KUZMENKOVA Victoria 
88   STEPANYAN Nataliya   UKR  15/8
            SONG Sera 
   105   KOCK Michaela   FIN       15/9
          SONG Sera 
24   SONG Sera   KOR  15/11
 
   25   LUSZCZ Weronika   POL 
          LUSZCZ Weronika 
104   FEHRER Stefanie   AUT  15/12
            HURLEY Courtney 
   89   PIEKARSKA Magdalena   POL       15/7
          HURLEY Courtney 
40   HURLEY Courtney   USA  15/13
 
   57   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   VEN 
          YAMADA Ayumi 
72   YAMADA Ayumi   JPN  15/12
            SOZANSKA Monika 
   121              12/11
          SOZANSKA Monika 
 SOZANSKA Monika   GER      
 
   5   MIHALY Kata   HUN 
          MIHALY Kata 
124             
            MIHALY Kata 
   69   WEITBRECHT Sophia   GER       15/10
          VARNAI Vivien 
60   VARNAI Vivien   HUN  15/7
 
   37   TAHE Oceane   FRA 
          TAHE Oceane 
92   PECHOVOVA Michala   CZE  15/12
            PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
   101   OBSTER Ellen   NED       15/10
          PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
28   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   UKR  15/12
 
   21   SBARCIA Raluca Cristina   ROU 
          HOU Guangjuan 
108   HOU Guangjuan   CHN  15/13
            BRUNNER Pauline 
   85   BRUNNER Pauline   SUI       15/13
          BRUNNER Pauline 
44   PIERRE Tiphaine   FRA  15/8
 
   53   HO Tik Lam Debbie   HKG 
          NGOM Mariem 
76   NGOM Mariem   FRA  15/7
            DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 
   117              15/12
          DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 
12   DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta   POL      
 
   13   KHARKOVA Vlada   UKR 
          KHARKOVA Vlada 
116             
            BLACH Blanka 
   77   BLACH Blanka   POL       15/13
          BLACH Blanka 
52   SVYSTIL Yuliya   UKR  15/11
 
   45   SUHRBIER Stephanie   GER 
          SUHRBIER Stephanie 
84   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   ARG  15/14
            VITALIS Coraline 
   109   KOPECKY Lydia   USA       15/9
          VITALIS Coraline 
20   VITALIS Coraline   FRA  15/11
 
   29   WANG Yaping   CHN 
          WANG Yaping 
100   DIONGUE Ndeye Binta   SEN  15/5
            WANG Yaping 
   93   TESSERIN Luisa   ITA       9/8
          BUDAI Dorina 
36   BUDAI Dorina   HUN  15/9
 
   61   NELIP Ewa   POL 
          NELIP Ewa 
68   BOHUS Reka   HUN  15/10
            NELIP Ewa 
   125              15/14
          RUTZ Barbara 
 RUTZ Barbara   POL      
 
   3   SPAS Anastasiia   UKR 
          SPAS Anastasiia 
126             
            MARZANI Roberta 
   67   MARZANI Roberta   ITA       15/13
          MARZANI Roberta 
62   KRIEGER Angela   SUI  15/12
 
   35   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   KAZ 
          BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 
94   ATAKER Begum   TUR  15/8
            GUDKOVA Tatiana 
   99   SWATOWSKA Martyna   POL       15/11
          GUDKOVA Tatiana 
30   GUDKOVA Tatiana   RUS  15/13
 
   19   BRIASCO Brenda   ITA 
          FAUTSCH Lis 
110   FAUTSCH Lis   LUX  15/13
            XU Nuo 
   83   BATINI Camilla   ITA       8/7
          XU Nuo 
46   XU Nuo   CHN  15/13
 
   51   KOMAROVA Alena   RUS 
          XIANG Yixuan 
78   XIANG Yixuan   CHN  15/10
            KIRPU Erika 
   115              10/9
          KIRPU Erika 
14   KIRPU Erika   EST      
 
   11   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   GRE 
          SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 
118             
            SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 
   75   DERR Patricia   GER       15/11
          DERR Patricia 
54   MARTINEZ Maria   VEN  15/14
 
   43   NAVARRIA Mara   ITA 
          NAVARRIA Mara 
86   KOMATA Shiori   JPN  15/8
            NAVARRIA Mara 
   107   PUCHACHER Laura   AUT       15/9
          VERES Greta 
22   VERES Greta   ROU  15/11
 
   27   RIZZI Giulia   ITA 
          RIZZI Giulia 
102   MO Victoria   USA  15/10
            POCHKALOVA Anfisa 
   91   SMITH Katrina   GBR       15/13
          POCHKALOVA Anfisa 
38   POCHKALOVA Anfisa   UKR  15/9
 
   59   SAITO Ayumu   JPN 
          SAITO Ayumu 
70   MANSOURI Maya   TUN  15/13
            NABETH Camille 
   123              15/11
          NABETH Camille 
 NABETH Camille   FRA      
 
   7   WAGNER Julia   GER 
          WAGNER Julia 
122             
            WAGNER Julia 
   71   ISCHER Amandine   SUI       11/10
          SANTUCCIO Alberta 
58   SANTUCCIO Alberta   ITA  15/6
 
   39   KIM Myoungsun   KOR 
          OISHI Kanna 
90   OISHI Kanna   JPN  15/11
            FERRARI Marta 
   103   FERRARI Marta   ITA       15/9
          FERRARI Marta 
26   TATARAN Amalia   ROU  15/11
 
   23   STAHLBERG Nadine   GER 
          STAHLBERG Nadine 
106   WASHINGTON Isis   USA  15/7
            STAHLBERG Nadine 
   87   CALCAN Ramona   ROU       15/9
          MROSZCZAK Anna 
42   MROSZCZAK Anna   POL  15/12
 
   55   HORNISCHER Anna   GER 
          HORNISCHER Anna 
74   BOONE Kelly   NED  15/8
            SHAO Wenxue 
   119              15/11
          SHAO Wenxue 
10   SHAO Wenxue   CHN      
 
   15   CHRISTMANN Beate   GER 
          CHRISTMANN Beate 
114   PYTKA Kamila   POL  15/9
            CHRISTMANN Beate 
   79   GNAM Tamara   HUN       15/12
          GNAM Tamara 
50   QIN Xue   CHN  15/10
 
   47   KISKAPUSI Dora   ESP 
          KISKAPUSI Dora 
82   LADANYI Nelli   HUN  15/10
            KISKAPUSI Dora 
   111   BUECH Kim Jasmin   SUI       15/13
          BUECH Kim Jasmin 
18   PETRI Renata   HUN  15/4
 
   31   CLERICI Alice   ITA 
          CLERICI Alice 
98   JUKIC Paula   CRO  15/12
            SANTANDREA Federica 
   95   FERNANDEZ Analia   CHI       15/14
          SANTANDREA Federica 
34   SANTANDREA Federica   ITA  15/8
 
   63   PAJU Nelli   EST 
          PAJU Nelli 
66   BORRYE Emilia Cecilie   DEN  15/14
            PAJU Nelli 
   127              15/14
          KHRAPINA Daniela 
 KHRAPINA Daniela   RUS      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017. 03. 25. 15:40:47
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently