WESTEND Grand Prix
Women's Epée
Budapest, 25-26th of March 2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   FIAMINGO   Rossella    ITA  
 2   CHOI   Injeong    KOR  
 3   BELJAJEVA   Julia    EST  
 3   SHIMOOKAWA   Ayaka    JPN  
 5   SUN   Yiwen    CHN  
 6   KONG   Man Wai Vivian    HKG  
 7   GORAM   Melissa    FRA  
 8   EPEE   Laurence    FRA  
 9   BESBES   Sarra    TUN  
 10   LOGUNOVA   Tatiana    RUS  
 11   SZASZ-KOVACS   Emese    HUN  
 12   SHIN   A Lam    KOR  
 13   KOLOBOVA   Violetta    RUS  
 14   REMBI   Lauren    FRA  
 15   BAYRAM   Aliya    FRA  
 16   KUUSK   Kristina    EST  
 17   EMBRICH   Irina    EST  
 18   MOELLHAUSEN   Nathalie    BRA  
 19   KRYVYTSKA   Olena    UKR  
 20   HURLEY   Kelley    USA  
 21   MALLO   Auriane    FRA  
 22   TAL   Nickol    ISR  
 23   MIHALY   Kata    HUN  
 24   NABETH   Camille    FRA  
 25   WAGNER   Julia    GER  
 26   SOZANSKA   Monika    GER  
 27   DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK   Danuta    POL  
 28   CHRISTMANN   Beate    GER  
 29   VITALIS   Coraline    FRA  
 30   STAHLBERG   Nadine    GER  
 31   SONG   Sera    KOR  
 32   NAVARRIA   Mara    ITA  
 33   KANG   Young Mi    KOR  
 34   KHRAPINA   Violetta    RUS  
 35   LOUIS MARIE   Alexandra    FRA  
 36   ZHU   Mingye    CHN  
 37   RIEDMUELLER   Vanessa    GER  
 38   ZVEREVA   Yana    RUS  
 39   SALMINEN   Anna    FIN  
 40   XU   Chengzi    CHN  
 41   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 42   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER  
 43   SHAO   Wenxue    CHN  
 44   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU   Niki-Katerina    GRE  
 45   KIRPU   Erika    EST  
 46   PANTELYEYEVA   Kseniya    UKR  
 47   WANG   Yaping    CHN  
 48   GUDKOVA   Tatiana    RUS  
 49   BEZHURA   Dzhoan Feybi    UKR  
 50   SANTANDREA   Federica    ITA  
 51   POCHKALOVA   Anfisa    UKR  
 52   HURLEY   Courtney    USA  
 53   XU   Nuo    CHN  
 54   KISKAPUSI   Dora    ESP  
 55   ANDRYUSHINA   Tatyana    RUS  
 56   BOSCARELLI   Francesca    ITA  
 57   NELIP   Ewa    POL  
 58   PAJU   Nelli    EST  
 59   CANDASSAMY   Marie-Florence    FRA  
 60   MARZANI   Roberta    ITA  
 61   BLACH   Blanka    POL  
 62   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 63   FERRARI   Marta    ITA  
 64   DI TELLA   Isabel    ARG  
 65   MARTYNYUK   Daria    RUS  
 66   KHRAPINA   Daniela    RUS  
 67   RUTZ   Barbara    POL  
 67   SPAS   Anastasiia    UKR  
 69   KNAPIK-MIAZGA   Renata    POL  
 70   KHARKOVA   Vlada    UKR  
 71   VERES   Greta    ROU  
 72   LUSZCZ   Weronika    POL  
 73   RIZZI   Giulia    ITA  
 74   CLERICI   Alice    ITA  
 75   BALAGANSKAYA   Ulyana    KAZ  
 76   BUDAI   Dorina    HUN  
 76   TAHE   Oceane    FRA  
 78   KUZMENKOVA   Victoria    RUS  
 79   MROSZCZAK   Anna    POL  
 80   SUHRBIER   Stephanie    GER  
 81   VACINOVA   Gabriela    CZE  
 82   HORNISCHER   Anna    GER  
 83   SANTUCCIO   Alberta    ITA  
 84   SAITO   Ayumu    JPN  
 85   VARNAI   Vivien    HUN  
 86   YAMADA   Ayumi    JPN  
 87   DERR   Patricia    GER  
 87   NGOM   Mariem    FRA  
 89   XIANG   Yixuan    CHN  
 90   GNAM   Tamara    HUN  
 91   OISHI   Kanna    JPN  
 92   JEZA   Eva    SLO  
 93   HOU   Guangjuan    CHN  
 94   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI  
 94   DERKACH   Anna    UKR  
 94   FAUTSCH   Lis    LUX  
 97   EHLER   Alexandra    GER  
 98   SAKOA   Gbahi Gwladys    CIV  
 99   PETRI   Renata    HUN  
 100   BRIASCO   Brenda    ITA  
 101   SBARCIA   Raluca Cristina    ROU  
 102   TATARAN   Amalia    ROU  
 103   MULTERER   Ricarda    GER  
 104   KIM   Myoungsun    KOR  
 105   PIERRE   Tiphaine    FRA  
 106   QIN   Xue    CHN  
 107   KOMAROVA   Alena    RUS  
 108   SVYSTIL   Yuliya    UKR  
 109   HO   Tik Lam Debbie    HKG  
 110   MARTINEZ   Maria    VEN  
 111   PIOVESAN SILVA   Patrizia    VEN  
 112   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 113   DAVIDZON   Ekaterina    ISR  
 114   BORRYE   Emilia Cecilie    DEN  
 115   BOHUS   Reka    HUN  
 116   WEITBRECHT   Sophia    GER  
 117   ISCHER   Amandine    SUI  
 117   MANSOURI   Maya    TUN  
 119   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT  
 120   BOONE   Kelly    NED  
 121   KOLCZONAY   Anna    HUN  
 122   SIKLOSI   Eniko    HUN  
 123   LADANYI   Nelli    HUN  
 124   BATINI   Camilla    ITA  
 125   ENGLERT URRUTIA   Melisa Lara    ARG  
 126   KOMATA   Shiori    JPN  
 127   CALCAN   Ramona    ROU  
 128   STEPANYAN   Nataliya    UKR  
 129   PIEKARSKA   Magdalena    POL  
 130   PECHOVOVA   Michala    CZE  
 130   SMITH   Katrina    GBR  
 132   ATAKER   Begum    TUR  
 132   TESSERIN   Luisa    ITA  
 134   FERNANDEZ   Analia    CHI  
 135   LIN   Yik Hei Coco    HKG  
 136   JUKIC   Paula    CRO  
 136   SWATOWSKA   Martyna    POL  
 138   DIONGUE   Ndeye Binta    SEN  
 139   OBSTER   Ellen    NED  
 140   MO   Victoria    USA  
 141   FEHRER   Stefanie    AUT  
 142   KOCK   Michaela    FIN  
 143   WASHINGTON   Isis    USA  
 144   PUCHACHER   Laura    AUT  
 145   KOPECKY   Lydia    USA  
 146   PYTKA   Kamila    POL  
 147   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 147   TOPIC   Toncica    CRO  
 149   ENGEL   Christiana    AUT  
 150   SZABO   Laura    HUN  
 151   KUN   Anna    HUN  
 151   NAGY   Kinga    HUN  
 153   EGERSZEGI   Alexandra    HUN  
 154   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Sara    ESP  
 155   CHU   Ka Mong    HKG  
 156   OZTURKMEN   Aybuke    TUR  
 157   GRYSCHYK   Alla    UKR  
 157   LICHAGINA   Yulia    RUS  
 159   BLUM   Alexandra    SUI  
 159   ZAVYALOVA   Natalya    KAZ  
 161   HONTI - KISS   Dominika    HUN  
 161   KARDOS   Edina    HUN  
 163   CHIU   Chih-Ting    TPE  
 164   OBRAZTSOVA   Maria    RUS  
 165   ZLINSKA   Martina    CZE  
 166   MESIC   Ana    CRO  
 167   SUZUKI   Honami    JPN  
 168   SHI   Yuexin    CHN  
 169   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ines    ESP  
 170   RAHARDJA   Rania Herlina    SIN  
 171   ALDANA   Naiara    ESP  
 172   ZAMACHOWSKA   Aleksandra    POL  
 173   BATES   Cassandra    USA  
 174   PAIDA   Eleni    GRE  
 175   ITO   Chihiro    JPN  
 176   NABOIU   Claudia    ROU  
 177   DANCIU   Adela    ROU  
 178   HENSON   Julie    GBR  
 178   LIM   Joo Mi    KOR  
 180   LIN   Hui Min    TPE  
 181   LINDEROVA   Nina    SVK  
 182   ILIC   Danijela    SRB  
 183   TUNCAN   Bagdagul    TUR  
 184   LORENZ   Therese    AUT  
 185   DEKANY   Kinga    HUN  
 186   VERTESI   Lili    HUN  
 187   KAZAR   Dora    HUN  
 187   POLIS   Anna    POL  
 189   HOSHKO   Anhelina    UKR  
 189   SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI   Elisa    DOM  
 191   ALIEVA   Katja    DEN  
 191   KLARA   Zsuzsa    HUN  
 193   CHENG   Ya Fang    TPE  
 194   POSNER   Marissa Leigh    ISR  
 195   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO  
 196   PAN   Yi-Ru    TPE  
 197   CHARMANIDOU   Panagiota    GRE  
 198   RAMOS   Maria Victoria    COL  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2017. 03. 26. 20:50:36
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently