Women's Cadet Team Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 2nd December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   ITALY 1   ITA   
       ITALY 1            SWITZERLAND 2 
           16   SWITZERLAND 2   SUI  45/36 >>
     ITALY 1                UNITED KINGDOM 2 
       45/38 >>      9   FINLAND   FIN       45/38 >>
          FINLAND            UNITED KINGDOM 2      
            UNITED KINGDOM 2   GBR  45/30 >>     
   ITALY 1                    SWEDEN 
     45/37 >>        5   ISRAEL 1   ISR         45/43 >>
             DENMARK            ISRAEL 1           
                 12   DENMARK   DEN  45/27 >>          
        SPAIN 3                SWEDEN      
       45/31 >>      13   SPAIN 3   ESP       45/38 >>     
          SPAIN 3            SWEDEN        
            SWEDEN   SWE  44/31 >>       
 ITALY 1                        ROUBULNOR 
45/39 >>          3   ROMANIA   ROU           45/35 >>
          SPAIN 2            ROMANIA        
              14   SPAIN 2   ESP  45/33 >>       
        SPAIN 2                ROUBULNOR      
          41/32 >>      11   ROUBULNOR          45/40 >>     
             UNITED KINGDOM            ROUBULNOR           
               UNITED KINGDOM   GBR  45/38 >>          
   SPAIN 2                    ROUBULNOR 
  34/33 >>        7   ITALY 2   ITA         45/44 >>
          ITALY 2            SWITZERLAND 1      
              10   SWITZERLAND 1   SUI  45/33 >>     
     ESTONIA 1                SWITZERLAND 1 
    44/40 >>      15   SPAIN 1   ESP       42/24 >>
    11th place    ESTONIA 1            SPAIN 1      Third place
   SPAIN 3       ESTONIA 1   EST  27/25 >>    UNITED KINGDOM 2 
 ESTONIA 1                        SWITZERLAND 1 
45/31 >>  ESTONIA 1                 SWITZERLAND 1  45/34 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : SWITZERLAND 2 - ITALY 1      ^

SWITZERLAND 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
BOSCHERINI Victoria 3 3 3 3 TEDESCO Lavinia
KAMARAS Kira 5 8 10 7 SOMMA Giovannella
ROMEO Virginia 6 14 12 2 IANNICIELLO Claudia
KAMARAS Kira 4 18 20 8 TEDESCO Lavinia
BOSCHERINI Victoria 7 25 23 3 IANNICIELLO Claudia
ROMEO Virginia 1 26 25 2 SOMMA Giovannella
ANDERES Julia 5 31 31 6 IANNICIELLO Claudia
ROMEO Virginia 0 31 31 0 TEDESCO Lavinia
BOSCHERINI Victoria 14 45 36 5 SOMMA Giovannella

 

Tableau of 16 : UNITED KINGDOM 2 - FINLAND      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 2 Hits Score Score Hits FINLAND
RESTON Eva 5 5 3 3 POYSTI Laura
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 5 10 5 2 VEHVILAINEN Vilma
GOLDEN Eve 3 13 5 0 TERHO Liisa
RESTON Eva 4 17 6 1 VEHVILAINEN Vilma
GOLDEN Eve 6 23 16 10 POYSTI Laura
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 7 30 24 8 TERHO Liisa
GOLDEN Eve 5 35 25 1 SOHLBERG Oona
RESTON Eva 2 37 25 0 TERHO Liisa
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 8 45 30 5 POYSTI Laura

 

Tableau of 16 : DENMARK - ISRAEL 1      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 1
STILLER Natalja 3 3 5 5 GALPER Eva
FLEDELIUS Kamma 0 3 10 5 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
STILLER Zarina 1 4 15 5 YAKOBSON Michelle
FLEDELIUS Kamma 3 7 20 5 GALPER Eva
STILLER Natalja 2 9 25 5 YAKOBSON Michelle
STILLER Zarina 5 14 30 5 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
FLEDELIUS Kamma 5 19 35 5 YAKOBSON Michelle
STILLER Zarina 4 23 40 5 GALPER Eva
STILLER Natalja 4 27 45 5 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna

 

Tableau of 16 : SWEDEN - SPAIN 3      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 3
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 5 5 3 3 BENITEZ Ester
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 10 5 2 ARRIBAS Claudia
FRANSSON Emma 5 15 10 5 MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 20 12 2 BENITEZ Ester
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 5 25 15 3 MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
FRANSSON Emma 5 30 17 2 ARRIBAS Claudia
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 35 22 5 MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
MUMM Alice 4 39 27 5 BENITEZ Ester
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 5 44 31 4 ARRIBAS Claudia

 

Tableau of 16 : SPAIN 2 - ROMANIA      ^

SPAIN 2 Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
LIXANDRU Nicole 0 0 0 0 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
RAPOSO Dana 3 3 7 7 GHICA Andrada
FROVEL Ines 2 5 15 8 ZOTA Diana
LIXANDRU Nicole 3 8 20 5 GHICA Andrada
FROVEL Ines 2 10 24 4 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
RAPOSO Dana 5 15 29 5 ZOTA Diana
FROVEL Ines 6 21 35 6 DRAGHICI Ioana
LIXANDRU Nicole 3 24 39 4 ZOTA Diana
RAPOSO Dana 9 33 45 6 MELINTESCU Ana Maria

 

Tableau of 16 : UNITED KINGDOM - ROUBULNOR      ^

UNITED KINGDOM Hits Score Score Hits ROUBULNOR
SUMMERS Isabella 2 2 3 3 MOROIANU Bianca
LEVER Rachael 4 6 10 7 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
TAYLOR Eleanor 4 10 15 5 EREMENKOVA Jonana
LEVER Rachael 6 16 20 5 MOROIANU Bianca
SUMMERS Isabella 5 21 24 4 EREMENKOVA Jonana
TAYLOR Eleanor 4 25 30 6 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
LEVER Rachael 7 32 35 5 LODERUP Natalia
TAYLOR Eleanor 0 32 35 0 MOROIANU Bianca
SUMMERS Isabella 6 38 45 10 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina

 

Tableau of 16 : SWITZERLAND 1 - ITALY 2      ^

SWITZERLAND 1 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 2
PASCHE Alyssa 0 0 2 2 ESPOSITO Martina
GABUTTI Emilie 10 10 6 4 MAESTOSO Chiara Maria
IZZO Iulia 5 15 11 5 PIERACCIANI Aurora
PASCHE Alyssa 5 20 15 4 MAESTOSO Chiara Maria
IZZO Iulia 5 25 20 5 ESPOSITO Martina
GABUTTI Emilie 5 30 23 3 PIERACCIANI Aurora
IZZO Iulia 5 35 27 4 MAESTOSO Chiara Maria
PASCHE Alyssa 5 40 30 3 PIERACCIANI Aurora
GABUTTI Emilie 5 45 33 3 ESPOSITO Martina

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA 1 - SPAIN 1      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 1
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 3 3 5 5 AZNAR Laura
VASSILJEVA Karina 5 8 7 2 ZUGASTI Paula
TRUUSE Gabriela 0 8 8 1 TORREGO Alicia
VASSILJEVA Karina 1 9 11 3 AZNAR Laura
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 0 9 11 0 TORREGO Alicia
TRUUSE Gabriela 2 11 14 3 ZUGASTI Paula
PRELA Anna 5 16 18 4 TORREGO Alicia
TRUUSE Gabriela 3 19 19 1 AZNAR Laura
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 6 25 27 8 ZUGASTI Paula

 

Tableau of 8 : UNITED KINGDOM 2 - SWITZERLAND 2      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 2 Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND 2
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 5 5 3 3 ANDERES Julia
GOLDEN Eve 3 8 8 5 BOSCHERINI Victoria
RESTON Eva 4 12 12 4 ROMEO Virginia
GOLDEN Eve 8 20 20 8 ANDERES Julia
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 5 25 23 3 ROMEO Virginia
RESTON Eva 5 30 26 3 BOSCHERINI Victoria
GOLDEN Eve 5 35 27 1 ROMEO Virginia
RESTON Eva 0 35 35 8 ANDERES Julia
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 10 45 38 3 BOSCHERINI Victoria

 

Tableau of 8 : SWEDEN - ISRAEL 1      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL 1
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 0 0 0 0 GALPER Eva
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 10 10 9 9 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
FRANSSON Emma 2 12 9 0 YAKOBSON Michelle
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 1 13 14 5 GALPER Eva
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 9 22 21 7 YAKOBSON Michelle
FRANSSON Emma 8 30 30 9 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 35 32 2 YAKOBSON Michelle
FRANSSON Emma 5 40 35 3 GALPER Eva
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 5 45 38 3 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna

 

Tableau of 8 : ROUBULNOR - ROMANIA      ^

ROUBULNOR Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
MOROIANU Bianca 0 0 0 0 DRAGHICI Ioana
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 9 9 5 5 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
LODERUP Natalia 5 14 15 10 ZOTA Diana
MOROIANU Bianca 4 18 20 5 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
EREMENKOVA Jonana 3 21 22 2 DRAGHICI Ioana
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 9 30 27 5 ZOTA Diana
EREMENKOVA Jonana 5 35 0 -27 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
MOROIANU Bianca 0 35 30 30 GHICA Andrada
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 10 45 40 10 DRAGHICI Ioana

 

Tableau of 8 : SPAIN 1 - SWITZERLAND 1      ^

SPAIN 1 Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND 1
ZUGASTI Paula 2 2 5 5 BOUILLANT Audrey
TORREGO Alicia 3 5 10 5 GABUTTI Emilie
AZNAR Laura 0 5 14 4 PASCHE Alyssa
TORREGO Alicia 5 10 20 6 BOUILLANT Audrey
ZUGASTI Paula 3 13 25 5 PASCHE Alyssa
AZNAR Laura 1 14 30 5 GABUTTI Emilie
TORREGO Alicia 3 17 33 3 PASCHE Alyssa
AZNAR Laura 1 18 33 0 BOUILLANT Audrey
ZUGASTI Paula 6 24 42 9 GABUTTI Emilie

 

Semi-finals : SWEDEN - UNITED KINGDOM 2      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 2
FRANSSON Emma 5 5 2 2 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 5 10 5 3 GOLDEN Eve
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 15 13 8 RESTON Eva
FRANSSON Emma 5 20 15 2 GOLDEN Eve
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 3 23 24 9 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 6 29 30 6 RESTON Eva
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 34 35 5 GOLDEN Eve
FRANSSON Emma 5 39 40 5 RESTON Eva
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 6 45 43 3 PAPADOPOULOS Keira

 

Semi-finals : SWITZERLAND 1 - ROUBULNOR      ^

SWITZERLAND 1 Hits Score Score Hits ROUBULNOR
GABUTTI Emilie 5 5 3 3 MOROIANU Bianca
PASCHE Alyssa 4 9 10 7 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
BOUILLANT Audrey 4 13 12 2 LODERUP Natalia
PASCHE Alyssa 3 16 16 4 MOROIANU Bianca
GABUTTI Emilie 9 25 20 4 EREMENKOVA Jonana
BOUILLANT Audrey 5 30 23 3 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
PASCHE Alyssa 3 33 29 6 EREMENKOVA Jonana
BOUILLANT Audrey 0 33 31 2 MOROIANU Bianca
GABUTTI Emilie 11 44 45 14 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina

 

Final : ROUBULNOR - SWEDEN      ^

ROUBULNOR Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN
MOROIANU Bianca 0 0 0 0 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 10 10 1 1 GORDON ACHOUR Runa
EREMENKOVA Jonana 3 13 5 4 FRANSSON Emma
MOROIANU Bianca 0 13 5 0 MUMM Alice
EREMENKOVA Jonana 8 21 12 7 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 9 30 23 11 FRANSSON Emma
EREMENKOVA Jonana 5 35 23 0 MUMM Alice
MOROIANU Bianca 5 40 28 5 FRANSSON Emma
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 5 45 35 7 ABU EID TJULIN Selma

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : FINLAND - ITALY 1      ^

FINLAND Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
SOHLBERG Oona 1 1 5 5 TEDESCO Lavinia
POYSTI Laura 7 8 10 5 IANNICIELLO Claudia
TERHO Liisa 4 12 15 5 SOMMA Giovannella
SOHLBERG Oona 0 12 15 0 IANNICIELLO Claudia
TERHO Liisa 4 16 22 7 TEDESCO Lavinia
POYSTI Laura 8 24 30 8 SOMMA Giovannella
TERHO Liisa 6 30 33 3 IANNICIELLO Claudia
VEHVILAINEN Vilma 5 35 36 3 SOMMA Giovannella
POYSTI Laura 3 38 45 9 TEDESCO Lavinia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SPAIN 3 - DENMARK      ^

SPAIN 3 Hits Score Score Hits DENMARK
BENITEZ Ester 2 2 5 5 STILLER Zarina
ARRIBAS Claudia 7 9 8 3 TRUDSOE Ria
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 3 12 14 6 STILLER Natalja
BENITEZ Ester 5 17 15 1 TRUDSOE Ria
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 5 22 22 7 STILLER Zarina
ARRIBAS Claudia 6 28 24 2 STILLER Natalja
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 7 35 27 3 FLEDELIUS Kamma
BENITEZ Ester 5 40 30 3 STILLER Natalja
ARRIBAS Claudia 5 45 31 1 STILLER Zarina

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UNITED KINGDOM - SPAIN 2      ^

UNITED KINGDOM Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 2
TREVETHAN Lottie 3 3 5 5 RAPOSO Dana
TAYLOR Eleanor 5 8 6 1 CUCALA Erika
SUMMERS Isabella 2 10 11 5 LIXANDRU Nicole
TREVETHAN Lottie 0 10 12 1 CUCALA Erika
LEVER Rachael 2 12 16 4 RAPOSO Dana
TAYLOR Eleanor 5 17 17 1 LIXANDRU Nicole
LEVER Rachael 3 20 20 3 CUCALA Erika
TREVETHAN Lottie 4 24 28 8 LIXANDRU Nicole
TAYLOR Eleanor 8 32 41 13 RAPOSO Dana

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ESTONIA 1 - ITALY 2      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 2
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 4 4 5 5 ESPOSITO Martina
PRELA Anna 5 9 10 5 PIERACCIANI Aurora
VASSILJEVA Karina 6 15 14 4 MAESTOSO Chiara Maria
PRELA Anna 3 18 16 2 ESPOSITO Martina
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 4 22 19 3 MAESTOSO Chiara Maria
VASSILJEVA Karina 7 29 26 7 PIERACCIANI Aurora
PRELA Anna 6 35 28 2 MAESTOSO Chiara Maria
TRUUSE Gabriela 4 39 32 4 ESPOSITO Martina
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 5 44 40 8 PIERACCIANI Aurora

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SPAIN 3 - ITALY 1      ^

SPAIN 3 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
ARRIBAS Claudia 4 4 5 5 SOMMA Giovannella
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 0 4 8 3 TEDESCO Lavinia
BENITEZ Ester 1 5 11 3 IANNICIELLO Claudia
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 7 12 20 9 SOMMA Giovannella
ARRIBAS Claudia 3 15 25 5 IANNICIELLO Claudia
BENITEZ Ester 2 17 30 5 TEDESCO Lavinia
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 5 22 35 5 IANNICIELLO Claudia
BENITEZ Ester 6 28 40 5 SOMMA Giovannella
ARRIBAS Claudia 9 37 45 5 TEDESCO Lavinia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : ESTONIA 1 - SPAIN 2      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 2
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 1 1 5 5 LIXANDRU Nicole
TRUUSE Gabriela 7 8 8 3 RAPOSO Dana
PRELA Anna 3 11 13 5 CUCALA Erika
TRUUSE Gabriela 4 15 15 2 LIXANDRU Nicole
VASSILJEVA Karina 4 19 20 5 FROVEL Ines
PRELA Anna 2 21 23 3 RAPOSO Dana
TRUUSE Gabriela 6 27 29 6 FROVEL Ines
PRELA Anna 0 27 29 0 LIXANDRU Nicole
VASSILJEVA Karina 6 33 34 5 RAPOSO Dana

 

9th place : SPAIN 2 - ITALY 1      ^

SPAIN 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
RAPOSO Dana 4 4 5 5 SOMMA Giovannella
FROVEL Ines 3 7 8 3 TEDESCO Lavinia
LIXANDRU Nicole 3 10 9 1 IANNICIELLO Claudia
FROVEL Ines 5 15 18 9 SOMMA Giovannella
RAPOSO Dana 8 23 24 6 IANNICIELLO Claudia
LIXANDRU Nicole 6 29 30 6 TEDESCO Lavinia
FROVEL Ines 0 29 34 4 IANNICIELLO Claudia
LIXANDRU Nicole 7 36 40 6 SOMMA Giovannella
RAPOSO Dana 3 39 45 5 TEDESCO Lavinia

 

Third place : SWITZERLAND 1 - UNITED KINGDOM 2      ^

SWITZERLAND 1 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 2
BOUILLANT Audrey 5 5 0 0 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GABUTTI Emilie 5 10 2 2 GOLDEN Eve
PASCHE Alyssa 4 14 7 5 RESTON Eva
BOUILLANT Audrey 6 20 12 5 GOLDEN Eve
PASCHE Alyssa 5 25 18 6 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GABUTTI Emilie 5 30 22 4 RESTON Eva
PASCHE Alyssa 5 35 27 5 GOLDEN Eve
BOUILLANT Audrey 5 40 33 6 RESTON Eva
GABUTTI Emilie 5 45 34 1 PAPADOPOULOS Keira

 

11th place : ESTONIA 1 - SPAIN 3      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 3
TRUUSE Gabriela 5 5 4 4 BENITEZ Ester
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2 7 10 6 ARRIBAS Claudia
VASSILJEVA Karina 4 11 13 3 MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
PRELA Anna 7 18 18 5 BENITEZ Ester
TRUUSE Gabriela 7 25 19 1 MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
VASSILJEVA Karina 4 29 24 5 ARRIBAS Claudia
PRELA Anna 6 35 27 3 MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
VASSILJEVA Karina 5 40 29 2 BENITEZ Ester
TRUUSE Gabriela 5 45 31 2 ARRIBAS Claudia

 
Document engarde-escrime - 02/12/2018 15:21:33
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently