Women's Cadet Team Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 2nd December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   ROUBULNOR
     CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 
     EREMENKOVA Jonana 
     LODERUP Natalia 
     MOROIANU Bianca  
    
 2   SWEDEN
     ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
     FRANSSON Emma 
     GORDON ACHOUR Runa 
     MUMM Alice  
  SWE  
 3   SWITZERLAND 1
     BOUILLANT Audrey 
     GABUTTI Emilie 
     IZZO Iulia 
     PASCHE Alyssa  
  SUI  
 4   UNITED KINGDOM 2
     GOLDEN Eve 
     PAPADOPOULOS Keira 
     RESTON Eva  
  GBR  
 5   ROMANIA
     DRAGHICI Ioana 
     GHICA Andrada 
     MELINTESCU Ana Maria 
     ZOTA Diana  
  ROU  
 6   ISRAEL 1
     ALAMUR Mia 
     GALPER Eva 
     SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 
     YAKOBSON Michelle  
  ISR  
 7   SPAIN 1
     AZNAR Laura 
     MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 
     TORREGO Alicia 
     ZUGASTI Paula  
  ESP  
 8   SWITZERLAND 2
     ANDERES Julia 
     BOSCHERINI Victoria 
     KAMARAS Kira 
     ROMEO Virginia  
  SUI  
 9   ITALY 1
     IANNICIELLO Claudia 
     SOMMA Giovannella 
     TEDESCO Lavinia  
  ITA  
 10   SPAIN 2
     CUCALA Erika 
     FROVEL Ines 
     LIXANDRU Nicole 
     RAPOSO Dana  
  ESP  
 11   ESTONIA 1
     KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 
     PRELA Anna 
     TRUUSE Gabriela 
     VASSILJEVA Karina  
  EST  
 12   SPAIN 3
     ARRIBAS Claudia 
     BENITEZ Ester 
     MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia  
  ESP  
 13   FINLAND
     POYSTI Laura 
     SOHLBERG Oona 
     TERHO Liisa 
     VEHVILAINEN Vilma  
  FIN  
 14   ITALY 2
     ESPOSITO Martina 
     MAESTOSO Chiara Maria 
     PIERACCIANI Aurora  
  ITA  
 15   DENMARK
     FLEDELIUS Kamma 
     STILLER Natalja 
     STILLER Zarina 
     TRUDSOE Ria  
  DEN  
 16   UNITED KINGDOM
     LEVER Rachael 
     SUMMERS Isabella 
     TAYLOR Eleanor 
     TREVETHAN Lottie  
  GBR  
 17   ESTONIA 2
     BEIMANOVA Karina 
     LANNES Susanne 
     MELLES Anne-Mai 
     PROOSVALI Anneli  
  EST  
 18   ESTONIA 3
     JAANI Kleer 
     NILISK Kristiin 
     TRYNOVA Svetlana 
     VELLESTE Karoliina  
  EST  
 19   UNITED KINGDOM 3
     BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 
     ROBSON Emilia 
     WILLETT Lulu  
  GBR  
 20   AUSTRIA
     KNECHTL Lucia 
     LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 
     MARK Marlene 
     ZERLAUTH Anna Lea  
  AUT  
 21   SWEDEN 2
     KRANSFORS Filippa 
     ULLTJARN Bianca 
     ULLTJARN Louise  
  SWE  
 22   SWEDMARK
     EKMAN Ingrid 
     HEDBERG Olivia 
     WENOEE Marie  
    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 02/12/2018 15:21:33
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently