Women's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ROMEO Virginia   SUI   
          ROMEO Virginia 
128                                 
            ROMEO Virginia 
   65   BEIMANOVA Karina   EST       15/14
          BEIMANOVA Karina      
64   KAMARAS Kira   SUI  15/14     
              BOUILLANT Audrey 
   33   BOUILLANT Audrey   SUI         15/10
          BOUILLANT Audrey      
96   SMORAAS Louise   NOR  15/8     
            BOUILLANT Audrey 
   97   HEUBI Pauline   SUI       15/12
          HEUBI Pauline 
32   MAANINKA Moa   SWE  15/13
 
   17   PRINZ Nele   GER 
          PRINZ Nele 
112             
            BOBROVA Elizaveta 
   81   MCCOY Olivia   USA       15/12
          BOBROVA Elizaveta      
48   BOBROVA Elizaveta   EST  15/11     
              SOMMA Giovannella 
   49   TREVETHAN Lottie   GBR         15/12
          GOGNIAT Vanie      
80   GOGNIAT Vanie   SUI  15/13     
            SOMMA Giovannella 
   113              15/13
          SOMMA Giovannella 
16   SOMMA Giovannella   ITA      
 
   9   MELLES Anne-Mai   EST 
          MELLES Anne-Mai 
120             
            MELLES Anne-Mai 
   73   GORDON ACHOUR Runa   SWE       15/14
          ZOTA Diana      
56   ZOTA Diana   ROU  15/8     
              MELLES Anne-Mai 
   41   STILLER Zarina   DEN         15/14
          MAESTOSO Chiara Maria      
88   MAESTOSO Chiara Maria   ITA  15/6     
            POYSTI Laura 
   105              15/5
          POYSTI Laura 
24   POYSTI Laura   FIN      
 
   25   MAGNI Bianca   ITA 
          MAGNI Bianca 
104             
            MAGNI Bianca 
   89   TILLGREN Kajsa   SWE       15/14
          ESPOSITO Martina      
40   ESPOSITO Martina   ITA  15/3     
              ZUGASTI Paula 
   57   CROVETTO Vera   SUI         15/9
          ZERLAUTH Anna Lea      
72   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   AUT  15/8     
            ZUGASTI Paula 
   121              15/7
          ZUGASTI Paula 
 ZUGASTI Paula   ESP      
 
   5   TAYLOR Eleanor   GBR 
          TAYLOR Eleanor 
124             
            VASSILJEVA Karina 
   69   HEAPS Hannah   GBR       15/9
          VASSILJEVA Karina      
60   VASSILJEVA Karina   EST  15/7     
              MOROIANU Bianca 
   37   MOROIANU Bianca   ROU         15/14
          MOROIANU Bianca      
92   ULLTJARN Louise   SWE  15/10     
            MOROIANU Bianca 
   101              15/6
          BUSCHINI Arianna 
28   BUSCHINI Arianna   ITA      
 
   21   MELINTESCU Ana Maria   ROU 
          MELINTESCU Ana Maria 
108             
            MELINTESCU Ana Maria 
   85   TERHO Liisa   FIN       15/14
          KOMISSAROVA Karoliina      
44   KOMISSAROVA Karoliina   EST  15/12     
              MUELLER Fiona 
   53   MUELLER Fiona   GER         15/14
          MUELLER Fiona      
76   MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia   ESP  13/11     
            MUELLER Fiona 
   117              15/12
          ALAMUR Mia 
12   ALAMUR Mia   ISR      
 
   13   PETTOLA Chiara   SUI 
          PETTOLA Chiara 
116             
            SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 
   77   GOLDEN Eve   GBR       15/7
          SEMIANNIKOV Elianna      
52   SEMIANNIKOV Elianna   ISR  15/5     
              SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 
   45   BOSCHERINI Victoria   SUI         15/8
          KATO Zsofia      
84   KATO Zsofia   ROU  15/14     
            KATO Zsofia 
   109              15/10
          GHICA Andrada 
20   GHICA Andrada   ROU      
 
   29   MCCORMACK Maisie   GBR 
          MCCORMACK Maisie 
100   CARADO Keona Rose   PHI  15/14
            MCCORMACK Maisie 
   93   ERMENKOVA Joanna   BUL       15/14
          ERMENKOVA Joanna      
36   SUMMERS Isabella   GBR  15/8     
              MCCORMACK Maisie 
   61   VELLESTE Karoliina   EST         15/14
          BENITEZ Ester      
68   BENITEZ Ester   ESP  7/6     
            CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 
   125              15/12
          CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 
 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   ROU      
 
   3   TRUUSE Gabriela   EST 
          TRUUSE Gabriela 
126             
            TRUUSE Gabriela 
   67   CELIE Jocy   NED       15/8
          CELIE Jocy      
62   TENGESDAL Vilde   NOR  15/13     
              TRUUSE Gabriela 
   35   DRAGHICI Ioana   ROU         15/6
          KNECHTL Lucia      
94   KNECHTL Lucia   AUT  15/14     
            KNECHTL Lucia 
   99   TRUDSOE Ria   DEN       15/14
          TRUDSOE Ria 
30   MASCIARI Valentina   SUI  15/14
 
   19   TORREGO Alicia   ESP 
          TORREGO Alicia 
110             
            TORREGO Alicia 
   83   FROVEL Ines   ESP       15/11
          MARK Marlene      
46   MARK Marlene   AUT  15/13     
              AZNAR Laura 
   51   KALIMTGIS Sophia   IRL         15/13
          KALIMTGIS Sophia      
78   LENTINI Chiara   SUI  15/14     
            AZNAR Laura 
   115              15/10
          AZNAR Laura 
14   AZNAR Laura   ESP      
 
   11   BLACK Abagael   GBR 
          BLACK Abagael 
118             
            BLACK Abagael 
   75   JUETTEN Svenja   GER       15/8
          LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia      
54   LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia   AUT  15/12     
              CORNALBA Carlotta 
   43   WILLETT Lulu   GBR         15/14
          WILLETT Lulu      
86   YAKOBSON Michelle   ISR  15/12     
            CORNALBA Carlotta 
   107              15/14
          CORNALBA Carlotta 
22   CORNALBA Carlotta   ITA      
 
   27   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   SWE 
          SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 
102             
            SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 
   91   PIERACCIANI Aurora   ITA       15/12
          PIERACCIANI Aurora      
38   STILLER Natalja   DEN  15/5     
              ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
   59   JOLIC Jelena   CRO         15/5
          PAPADOPOULOS Keira      
70   PAPADOPOULOS Keira   GBR  15/3     
            ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
   123              15/13
          ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
 ABU EID TJULIN Selma   SWE      
 
   7   GABUTTI Emilie   SUI 
          GABUTTI Emilie 
122             
            GABUTTI Emilie 
   71   MILES Katy   GBR       15/6
          MILES Katy      
58   CHATILLON Marine   SUI  15/14     
              GABUTTI Emilie 
   39   FRANSSON Emma   SWE         15/7
          FRANSSON Emma      
90   CRAVERO Lucia   ITA  15/8     
            ARRIBAS Claudia 
   103              15/12
          ARRIBAS Claudia 
26   ARRIBAS Claudia   ESP      
 
   23   GREPPI Sara   ESP 
          GREPPI Sara 
106             
            PROOSVALI Anneli 
   87   EKMAN Ingrid   SWE       15/9
          PROOSVALI Anneli      
42   PROOSVALI Anneli   EST  15/6     
              LIXANDRU Nicole 
   55   ROBSON Emilia   GBR         15/10
          VEHVILAINEN Vilma      
74   VEHVILAINEN Vilma   FIN  15/9     
            LIXANDRU Nicole 
   119              14/9
          LIXANDRU Nicole 
10   LIXANDRU Nicole   ESP      
 
   15   IZZO Iulia   SUI 
          IZZO Iulia 
114             
            IZZO Iulia 
   79   PRELA Anna   EST       15/5
          PRELA Anna      
50   KRZYZANIAK Patrycja   GBR  15/14     
              RESTON Eva 
   47   NILISK Kristiin   EST         15/14
          RAPOSO Dana      
82   RAPOSO Dana   ESP  15/13     
            RESTON Eva 
   111              15/12
          RESTON Eva 
18   RESTON Eva   GBR      
 
   31   PASCHE Alyssa   SUI 
          PASCHE Alyssa 
98   SOHLBERG Oona   FIN  15/9
            GALPER Eva 
   95   PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde   DEN       15/12
          GALPER Eva      
34   GALPER Eva   ISR  15/7     
              GALPER Eva 
   63   LANNES Susanne   EST         15/12
          LANNES Susanne      
66   CUCALA Erika   ESP  15/12     
            LANNES Susanne 
   127              15/12
          TEDESCO Lavinia 
 TEDESCO Lavinia   ITA      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 16:34:23
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently