Women's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 12:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
TILLGREN Viktoria  SWE    3 0 4 3 2 3 0.000 -14 15
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina  ROU  V   V V V V V 1.000 15 30
CUCALA Erika  ESP  V 0   V 3 4 V 0.500 -1 22
GALPER Eva  ISR  V 4 4   V V V 0.667 7 28
SOHLBERG Oona  FIN  V4 4 V 3   1 2 0.333 -7 19
ESPOSITO Martina  ITA  V 2 V 2 V   V 0.667 6 24
HEUBI Pauline  SUI  V 2 4 2 V 1   0.333 -6 19

 

 Poule No 2 - 12:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea  AUT    V 1 4 1 V V 0.500 -3 21
PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde  DEN  4   V 1 2 V 2 0.333 -6 19
VASSILJEVA Karina  EST  V 1   2 2 V V 0.500 1 20
AZNAR Laura  ESP  V V V   1 V V 0.833 11 26
GABUTTI Emilie  SUI  V V V V   V 3 0.833 16 28
STRUCK Henrike  NOR  2 4 3 2 2   1 0.000 -16 14
VEHVILAINEN Vilma  FIN  3 V 0 1 V4 V   0.500 -3 18

 

 Poule No 3 - 12:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
MCCOY Olivia  USA    V 4 V 4 4 1 0.333 -1 23
HEAPS Hannah  GBR  1   V 3 2 V4 V4 0.500 -2 19
LODERUP Natalia  NOR  V 1   2 2 4 2 0.167 -13 16
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina  EST  3 V V   V V 0 0.667 5 23
MOROIANU Bianca  ROU  V V V 3   V 1 0.667 7 24
ULLTJARN Louise  SWE  V 3 V 2 2   4 0.333 -6 21
TORREGO Alicia  ESP  V 2 V V3 V2 V   0.833 10 22

 

 Poule No 4 - 12:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
MILES Katy  GBR    2 V V V 1 4 0.500 -3 22
JOLIC Jelena  CRO  V   3 V V 2 4 0.500 1 24
GREPPI Sara  ESP  3 V   V V V V 0.833 7 28
KERSKES Malika  NED  3 2 4   4 V 0 0.167 -10 18
JAANI Kleer  EST  4 4 3 V   4 3 0.167 -6 23
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia  AUT  V V 3 3 V   3 0.500 2 24
GHICA Andrada  ROU  V V 3 V V V   0.833 9 28

 

 Poule No 5 - 12:00 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
BEIMANOVA Karina  EST    2 V 2 V 4 V 0.500 -1 23
MAANINKA Moa  SWE  V   4 2 V V V 0.667 8 26
WILLETT Lulu  GBR  3 V   V V 3 V 0.667 5 26
ZUGASTI Paula  ESP  V V 4   V V V 0.833 14 29
ERMENKOVA Joanna  BUL  4 3 2 1   V V 0.333 -6 20
KAMARAS Kira  SUI  V 2 V 4 4   V 0.500 -1 25
WALL Loreley Thais  GER  2 1 1 1 2 4   0.000 -19 11

 

 Poule No 6 - 12:00 - Piste No 15  V/M Indicator HS
MAJDANDZIC Maja  CRO    3 1 2 1 1 3 0.000 -19 11
MELINTESCU Ana Maria  ROU  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 8 29
PRINZ Nele  GER  V 4   V V V4 V 0.833 10 28
KALIMTGIS Sophia  IRL  V 4 3   3 V V 0.500 3 25
MCCORMACK Maisie  GBR  V 4 3 V4   V V 0.667 11 26
TILLGREN Kajsa  SWE  V V 3 3 0   4 0.333 -4 20
IANNICIELLO Claudia  ITA  V 1 3 3 1 V   0.333 -9 18

 

 Poule No 7 - 12:00 - Piste No 16  V/M Indicator HS
FRANSSON Emma  SWE    V V 4 V 3 V 0.667 6 27
FLEDELIUS Kamma  DEN  3   2 1 V 3 2 0.167 -10 16
MAGNI Bianca  ITA  3 V   V V V4 V 0.833 7 27
IZZO Iulia  SUI  V V 4   V V V 0.833 10 29
AGEYEVA Maria  NOR  3 2 2 3   0 1 0.000 -19 11
SUMMERS Isabella  GBR  V V4 3 3 V   V 0.667 7 25
FROVEL Ines  ESP  2 V 4 3 V 3   0.333 -1 22

 

 Poule No 8 - 12:00 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
KRANSFORS Filippa  SWE    3 V 3 4 2 4 0.167 -5 21
TEDESCO Lavinia  ITA  V   V V V V V3 1.000 17 28
ANDERES Julia  SUI  1 2   4 3 1 V 0.167 -11 16
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia  ESP  V 1 V   3 1 V3 0.500 -4 18
VELLESTE Karoliina  EST  V 3 V V   3 4 0.500 0 25
RESTON Eva  GBR  V 0 V V V   V 0.833 10 25
CARADO Keona Rose  PHI  V 2 2 0 V 3   0.333 -7 17

 

 Poule No 9 - 12:00 - Piste No 18  V/M Indicator HS
ULLTJARN Bianca  SWE    V 1 2 1 0 1 0.167 -18 10
BOBROVA Elizaveta  EST  3   V 3 V V V 0.667 2 26
KATO Zsofia  ROU  V 3   2 V 4 3 0.333 -2 22
ROBSON Emilia  GBR  V V V   4 4 1 0.500 2 24
CHATILLON Marine  SUI  V 4 3 V   V 2 0.500 1 24
MARK Marlene  AUT  V 3 V V 3   V 0.667 4 26
BUSCHINI Arianna  ITA  V 4 V V V 4   0.667 11 28

 

 Poule No 10 - 12:00 - Piste No 19  V/M Indicator HS
NISKALA Viena  FIN    1 3 0 2 1 3 0.000 -19 10
MASCIARI Valentina  SUI  V   V 3 V 1 V 0.667 11 24
TRUDSOE Ria  DEN  V 0   3 V 3 3 0.333 -7 19
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  SWE  V V V   V V V 1.000 13 30
KNECHTL Lucia  AUT  V 1 3 4   2 V 0.333 -6 20
BLACK Abagael  GBR  V V V 4 V   V3 0.833 13 27
CRAVERO Lucia  ITA  V4 1 V 3 4 2   0.333 -5 19

 

 Poule No 11 - 12:00 - Piste No 20  V/M Indicator HS
TRUUSE Gabriela  EST    V V V V V V 1.000 16 30
BENITEZ Ester  ESP  1   1 4 V V V 0.500 -2 21
STILLER Natalja  DEN  4 V   V V V 3 0.667 6 27
TERHO Liisa  FIN  3 V 4   V 2 4 0.333 -3 23
LOHLER Lilli  GER  0 1 2 2   2 2 0.000 -21 9
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja  GBR  2 4 4 V V   V 0.500 3 25
CROVETTO Vera  SUI  4 3 V V V 3   0.500 1 25

 

 Poule No 12 - 12:00 - Piste No 21  V/M Indicator HS
ARRIBAS Claudia  ESP    1 V V V V V 0.833 7 26
LENTINI Chiara  SUI  V   4 V 3 2 4 0.333 0 23
MUELLER Fiona  GER  4 V   V 4 2 V 0.500 3 25
DELLA CIOPPA Sara  ITA  2 2 4   4 V 2 0.167 -7 19
PAPADOPOULOS Keira  GBR  2 V V V   4 2 0.500 -3 23
NILISK Kristiin  EST  4 V V3 1 V   V 0.667 3 23
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  SWE  2 V 1 V V 2   0.500 -3 20

 

 Poule No 13 - 12:00 - Piste No 22  V/M Indicator HS
TRYNOVA Svetlana  EST    4 4 V4 4 3 4 0.167 -5 23
PASCHE Alyssa  SUI  V   4 V V V 4 0.667 9 28
CORNALBA Carlotta  ITA  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 7 29
RAPOSO Dana  ESP  3 4 2   V V4 4 0.333 -1 22
JUETTEN Svenja  GER  V 0 3 2   V4 V 0.500 -4 19
SMORAAS Louise  NOR  V 1 V 2 2   4 0.333 -6 19
TREVETHAN Lottie  GBR  V V 4 V 2 V   0.667 0 26

 

 Poule No 14 - 12:00 - Piste No 23  V/M Indicator HS
BOSCHERINI Victoria  SUI    V V V 4 4 V4 0.667 4 27
LIXANDRU Nicole  ESP  3   V V V V V 0.833 14 28
ALTAUZ Julia  SWE  3 1   V 4 3 1 0.167 -11 17
MAESTOSO Chiara Maria  ITA  4 3 3   3 V V4 0.333 -4 22
POYSTI Laura  FIN  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 7 28
BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah  GBR  V 1 V 3 1   2 0.333 -10 17
PRELA Anna  EST  3 1 V 3 4 V   0.333 0 21

 

 Poule No 15 - 12:00 - Piste No 24  V/M Indicator HS
PETTOLA Chiara  SUI    2 V V V V V 0.833 13 27
STILLER Zarina  DEN  V   V 2 V V 2 0.667 6 24
GOLDEN Eve  GBR  1 0   3 V V V 0.500 -7 19
LANNES Susanne  EST  3 V V   V 1 2 0.500 0 21
HEDBERG Olivia  SWE  1 2 3 1   4 3 0.000 -15 14
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna  ISR  2 4 4 V V   V 0.500 3 25
TENGESDAL Vilde  NOR  2 V 4 V V4 2   0.500 0 22

 

 Poule No 16 - 12:00 - Piste No 25  V/M Indicator HS
MUMM Alice  SWE    V V 0 1 2 3 0.333 -8 16
WEN Jiayi  NOR  2   V 3 4 4 1 0.167 -10 19
WENOEE Marie  DEN  2 4   3 0 0 0 0.000 -21 9
SOMMA Giovannella  ITA  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 10 29
MELLES Anne-Mai  EST  V V V 4   V V 0.833 14 29
DRAGHICI Ioana  ROU  V V V V 4   3 0.667 7 27
BOUILLANT Audrey  SUI  V V V 4 1 V   0.667 8 25

 

 Poule No 17 - 12:00 - Piste No 26  V/M Indicator HS
PIERACCIANI Aurora  ITA    3 0 V V 1 3 0.333 -5 17
YAKOBSON Michelle  ISR  V   4 V 3 3 3 0.333 -3 23
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla  SWE  V1 V   V V V 3 0.833 3 24
MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa  ESP  4 3 4   V 1 1 0.167 -11 18
LEVER Rachael  GBR  2 V 4 4   3 3 0.167 -7 21
PROOSVALI Anneli  EST  V V 4 V V   0 0.667 6 24
ROMEO Virginia  SUI  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

 Poule No 18 - 12:00 - Piste No 27  V/M Indicator HS
TAYLOR Eleanor  GBR    V V V V V V 1.000 13 30
ALAMUR Mia  ISR  2   V V V V V 0.833 13 27
GOGNIAT Vanie  SUI  4 1   V 3 V 3 0.333 0 21
ZOTA Diana  ROU  4 3 0   V V V 0.500 2 22
EKMAN Ingrid  SWE  3 3 V 3   V 4 0.333 -4 23
WRAGE Emilie  GER  1 1 1 0 4   0 0.000 -23 7
CELIE Jocy  NED  3 1 V 2 V V   0.500 -1 21

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 14:14:53
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently