Women's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ROMEO   Virginia    SUI    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 2   TEDESCO   Lavinia    ITA    1.000   17   28   qualifier 
 3   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 4   CONSTANTINESCU   Cristina    ROU    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 5   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 5   TAYLOR   Eleanor    GBR    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 7   GABUTTI   Emilie    SUI    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 8   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 8   ZUGASTI   Paula    ESP    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 10   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 11   ALAMUR   Mia    ISR    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 11   BLACK   Abagael    GBR    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 11   PETTOLA   Chiara    SUI    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 14   AZNAR   Laura    ESP    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 15   IZZO   Iulia    SUI    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 15   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 17   PRINZ   Nele    GER    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 18   RESTON   Eva    GBR    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 19   TORREGO   Alicia    ESP    0.833   10   22   qualifier 
 20   GHICA   Andrada    ROU    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 21   MELINTESCU   Ana Maria    ROU    0.833   8   29   qualifier 
 22   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA    0.833   7   29   qualifier 
 23   GREPPI   Sara    ESP    0.833   7   28   qualifier 
 23   POYSTI   Laura    FIN    0.833   7   28   qualifier 
 25   MAGNI   Bianca    ITA    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 26   ARRIBAS   Claudia    ESP    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 27   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE    0.833   3   24   qualifier 
 28   BUSCHINI   Arianna    ITA    0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 29   MCCORMACK   Maisie    GBR    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 30   MASCIARI   Valentina    SUI    0.667   11   24   qualifier 
 31   PASCHE   Alyssa    SUI    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 32   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 33   BOUILLANT   Audrey    SUI    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 34   GALPER   Eva    ISR    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 35   DRAGHICI   Ioana    ROU    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 36   SUMMERS   Isabella    GBR    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 37   MOROIANU   Bianca    ROU    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 38   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 38   STILLER   Natalja    DEN    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 40   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 40   PROOSVALI   Anneli    EST    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 40   STILLER   Zarina    DEN    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 43   WILLETT   Lulu    GBR    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 44   KOMISSAROVA   Karoliina    EST    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 45   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 46   MARK   Marlene    AUT    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 47   NILISK   Kristiin    EST    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 48   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST    0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 49   TREVETHAN   Lottie    GBR    0.667   0   26   qualifier 
 50   KALIMTGIS   Sophia    IRL    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 50   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja    GBR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 50   MUELLER   Fiona    GER    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 50   SEMIANNIKOV   Elianna    ISR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 54   LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 54   ROBSON   Emilia    GBR    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 56   ZOTA   Diana    ROU    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 57   CROVETTO   Vera    SUI    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 58   CHATILLON   Marine    SUI    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 58   JOLIC   Jelena    CRO    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 60   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 61   VELLESTE   Karoliina    EST    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 62   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 63   LANNES   Susanne    EST    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 64   KAMARAS   Kira    SUI    0.500   -1   25   qualifier 
 65   BEIMANOVA   Karina    EST    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 66   CUCALA   Erika    ESP    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 67   CELIE   Jocy    NED    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 68   BENITEZ   Ester    ESP    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 69   HEAPS   Hannah    GBR    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 70   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira    GBR    0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 71   MILES   Katy    GBR    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 72   ZERLAUTH   Anna Lea    AUT    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 73   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    SWE    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 74   VEHVILAINEN   Vilma    FIN    0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 75   JUETTEN   Svenja    GER    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 76   MARTINEZ RUIZ   Alicia    ESP    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 77   GOLDEN   Eve    GBR    0.500   -7   19   qualifier 
 78   LENTINI   Chiara    SUI    0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 79   GOGNIAT   Vanie    SUI    0.333   0   21   qualifier 
 79   PRELA   Anna    EST    0.333   0   21   qualifier 
 81   MCCOY   Olivia    USA    0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 82   FROVEL   Ines    ESP    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 82   RAPOSO   Dana    ESP    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 84   KATO   Zsofia    ROU    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 85   TERHO   Liisa    FIN    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 85   YAKOBSON   Michelle    ISR    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 87   EKMAN   Ingrid    SWE    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 88   MAESTOSO   Chiara Maria    ITA    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 89   TILLGREN   Kajsa    SWE    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 90   CRAVERO   Lucia    ITA    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 91   PIERACCIANI   Aurora    ITA    0.333   -5   17   qualifier 
 92   ULLTJARN   Louise    SWE    0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 93   ERMENKOVA   Joanna    BUL    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 93   KNECHTL   Lucia    AUT    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 95   HEUBI   Pauline    SUI    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 95   PEDERSEN   Silja Langkilde    DEN    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 95   SMORAAS   Louise    NOR    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 98   SOHLBERG   Oona    FIN    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 98   TRUDSOE   Ria    DEN    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 100   CARADO   Keona Rose    PHI    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 101   MUMM   Alice    SWE    0.333   -8   16   eliminated 
 102   IANNICIELLO   Claudia    ITA    0.333   -9   18   eliminated 
 103   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah    GBR    0.333   -10   17   eliminated 
 104   TRYNOVA   Svetlana    EST    0.167   -5   23   eliminated 
 105   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE    0.167   -5   21   eliminated 
 106   JAANI   Kleer    EST    0.167   -6   23   eliminated 
 107   LEVER   Rachael    GBR    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 108   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA    0.167   -7   19   eliminated 
 109   WEN   Jiayi    NOR    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 110   KERSKES   Malika    NED    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 111   FLEDELIUS   Kamma    DEN    0.167   -10   16   eliminated 
 112   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    ESP    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 113   ALTAUZ   Julia    SWE    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 114   ANDERES   Julia    SUI    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 115   LODERUP   Natalia    NOR    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 116   ULLTJARN   Bianca    SWE    0.167   -18   10   eliminated 
 117   TILLGREN   Viktoria    SWE    0.000   -14   15   eliminated 
 118   HEDBERG   Olivia    SWE    0.000   -15   14   eliminated 
 119   STRUCK   Henrike    NOR    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 120   AGEYEVA   Maria    NOR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 120   MAJDANDZIC   Maja    CRO    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 120   WALL   Loreley Thais    GER    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 123   NISKALA   Viena    FIN    0.000   -19   10   eliminated 
 124   LOHLER   Lilli    GER    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 124   WENOEE   Marie    DEN    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 126   WRAGE   Emilie    GER    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 14:14:53
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently