Women's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ZUGASTI   Paula    ESP  
 2   GABUTTI   Emilie    SUI  
 3   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE  
 3   MCCORMACK   Maisie    GBR  
 5   AZNAR   Laura    ESP  
 6   RESTON   Eva    GBR  
 7   BOUILLANT   Audrey    SUI  
 8   MOROIANU   Bianca    ROU  
 9   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST  
 10   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST  
 11   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP  
 12   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA  
 13   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA  
 14   GALPER   Eva    ISR  
 15   MUELLER   Fiona    GER  
 15   SEMIANNIKOV   Elianna    ISR  
 17   ROMEO   Virginia    SUI  
 18   CONSTANTINESCU   Cristina    ROU  
 19   BLACK   Abagael    GBR  
 20   IZZO   Iulia    SUI  
 21   TORREGO   Alicia    ESP  
 22   MELINTESCU   Ana Maria    ROU  
 23   POYSTI   Laura    FIN  
 24   MAGNI   Bianca    ITA  
 25   ARRIBAS   Claudia    ESP  
 26   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE  
 27   PROOSVALI   Anneli    EST  
 28   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST  
 29   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST  
 30   LANNES   Susanne    EST  
 31   KATO   Zsofia    ROU  
 32   KNECHTL   Lucia    AUT  
 33   TEDESCO   Lavinia    ITA  
 34   TAYLOR   Eleanor    GBR  
 35   ALAMUR   Mia    ISR  
 35   PETTOLA   Chiara    SUI  
 37   PRINZ   Nele    GER  
 38   GHICA   Andrada    ROU  
 39   GREPPI   Sara    ESP  
 40   BUSCHINI   Arianna    ITA  
 41   PASCHE   Alyssa    SUI  
 42   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE  
 43   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA  
 44   WILLETT   Lulu    GBR  
 45   KOMISSAROVA   Karoliina    EST  
 46   MARK   Marlene    AUT  
 47   KALIMTGIS   Sophia    IRL  
 48   LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT  
 49   ZOTA   Diana    ROU  
 50   BEIMANOVA   Karina    EST  
 51   CELIE   Jocy    NED  
 52   BENITEZ   Ester    ESP  
 53   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira    GBR  
 54   MILES   Katy    GBR  
 55   ZERLAUTH   Anna Lea    AUT  
 56   VEHVILAINEN   Vilma    FIN  
 57   GOGNIAT   Vanie    SUI  
 57   PRELA   Anna    EST  
 59   RAPOSO   Dana    ESP  
 60   MAESTOSO   Chiara Maria    ITA  
 61   PIERACCIANI   Aurora    ITA  
 62   ERMENKOVA   Joanna    BUL  
 63   HEUBI   Pauline    SUI  
 64   TRUDSOE   Ria    DEN  
 65   MASCIARI   Valentina    SUI  
 66   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE  
 67   DRAGHICI   Ioana    ROU  
 68   SUMMERS   Isabella    GBR  
 69   STILLER   Natalja    DEN  
 70   STILLER   Zarina    DEN  
 71   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI  
 72   NILISK   Kristiin    EST  
 73   TREVETHAN   Lottie    GBR  
 74   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja    GBR  
 75   ROBSON   Emilia    GBR  
 76   CROVETTO   Vera    SUI  
 77   CHATILLON   Marine    SUI  
 77   JOLIC   Jelena    CRO  
 79   VELLESTE   Karoliina    EST  
 80   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR  
 81   KAMARAS   Kira    SUI  
 82   CUCALA   Erika    ESP  
 83   HEAPS   Hannah    GBR  
 84   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    SWE  
 85   JUETTEN   Svenja    GER  
 86   MARTINEZ RUIZ   Alicia    ESP  
 87   GOLDEN   Eve    GBR  
 88   LENTINI   Chiara    SUI  
 89   MCCOY   Olivia    USA  
 90   FROVEL   Ines    ESP  
 91   TERHO   Liisa    FIN  
 91   YAKOBSON   Michelle    ISR  
 93   EKMAN   Ingrid    SWE  
 94   TILLGREN   Kajsa    SWE  
 95   CRAVERO   Lucia    ITA  
 96   ULLTJARN   Louise    SWE  
 97   PEDERSEN   Silja Langkilde    DEN  
 97   SMORAAS   Louise    NOR  
 99   SOHLBERG   Oona    FIN  
 100   CARADO   Keona Rose    PHI  
 101   MUMM   Alice    SWE  
 102   IANNICIELLO   Claudia    ITA  
 103   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah    GBR  
 104   TRYNOVA   Svetlana    EST  
 105   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE  
 106   JAANI   Kleer    EST  
 107   LEVER   Rachael    GBR  
 108   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA  
 109   WEN   Jiayi    NOR  
 110   KERSKES   Malika    NED  
 111   FLEDELIUS   Kamma    DEN  
 112   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    ESP  
 113   ALTAUZ   Julia    SWE  
 114   ANDERES   Julia    SUI  
 115   LODERUP   Natalia    NOR  
 116   ULLTJARN   Bianca    SWE  
 117   TILLGREN   Viktoria    SWE  
 118   HEDBERG   Olivia    SWE  
 119   STRUCK   Henrike    NOR  
 120   AGEYEVA   Maria    NOR  
 120   MAJDANDZIC   Maja    CRO  
 120   WALL   Loreley Thais    GER  
 123   NISKALA   Viena    FIN  
 124   LOHLER   Lilli    GER  
 124   WENOEE   Marie    DEN  
 126   WRAGE   Emilie    GER  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 18:41:39
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently