Men's Cadet Team Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 2nd December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country   Status 
 1   SWITZERLAND 1
     FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
     SOUTULLO Jordi 
     VINEIS Sven 
     WICHT Matteo  
  SUI     
 2   RUSSIA 1
     KHOMENKO Nikita 
     ROZHKOV Egor 
     TOLASOV Vladimir 
     UDOVICHENKO Alexey  
  RUS     
 3   SPAIN 1
     CHUZON Miguel Angel 
     DE LOS MOZOS Javier 
     LOPEZ CORAZON Diego  
  ESP     
 4   UNITED KINGDOM
     DOBSON Philip 
     FOULSHAM Jacob 
     JEAL James 
     WALMSLEY Joseph  
  GBR     
 5   ESTONIA1
     KIIROJA Jaron 
     PRIIMAGI Henrik 
     SALM Markus 
     TOBIAS Erik  
  EST     
 6   ESTONIA 2
     ALTUNIN Valentin 
     TAFENAU Kasper 
     TERAL Demis  
  EST     
 7   AUSTRIA1
     BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 
     FUCHS Julian 
     KNECHTL David 
     ZOELSS Leo  
  AUT     
 8   ITALY 2
     CUCCINIELLO Francesco 
     DI SARNO Vincenzo 
     GHIDOTTI Mattia 
     RUBINO Daniele  
  ITA    DNF 
 9   RUSSIA 2
     ABRAMIAN David 
     ONISHCHUK Kirill 
     SARKISIAN Artem  
  RUS     
 10   UNITED KINGDOM 4
     MCKERR Isaac 
     MITCHELL Jacob 
     TRUUVERT Alexander  
  GBR     
 11   RUSSIA 3
     ANOSHIN Dmitrii 
     RUSTAMOV Rostislav 
     ZHUKOV Semen  
  RUS     
 12   SWITZERLAND 2
     BROCHARD Theo 
     HAURI Ian 
     MULLER Leonard Gregor 
     RAMUZ Jeremy  
  SUI     
 13   RUSSIA 4
     KUSTOV Maxim 
     LEGKOV Vladislav 
     SOBOLEV Aleksandor  
  RUS     
 14   SPAIN 5
     IGLESIAS Pol 
     MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 
     MARQUETA Nicolas 
     PRIETO Fernando  
  ESP     
 15   NORWAY 1
     BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 
     DRAUGEDALEN Elias 
     KLAVENESS Andreas 
     OLKVAM Ole Magnus  
  NOR     
 16   SPAIN 3
     FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
     GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
     LUQUE Alberto  
  ESP     
 17   ITALY 1
     NACCA Daniel 
     SANTORO Davide 
     SCOPPA Bruno  
  ITA     
 18   ROMANIA
     BUNEA Matei 
     BURGHELEA Andrei 
     MIRICA Florin  
  ROU     
 19   FINLAND
     KUHTA Marko 
     KYKKANEN Robert 
     PIRHONEN Petri 
     RANTANEN Joona  
  FIN     
 20   UNITED KINGDOM 2
     GIBSON Harry 
     GOODWIN Matthew 
     KEW Ethan 
     SCOTT PAYNE Edward  
  GBR     
 21   UNITED KINGDOM 3
     GAUGER Noah 
     TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 
     TANT Refe  
  GBR     
 22   ISRAEL
     LACHMAN Nathan 
     LISIN Refael 
     PAZ Guy 
     TAVOR Itamar  
  ISR     
 23   SWEDEN
     IHRE-THOMASON Axel 
     KELLY Christopher 
     MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
     SONTAGH Jakob  
  SWE     
 24   ESTONIA 3
     GERM Richard 
     HANSTEIN Braian 
     LAASIK Oliver  
  EST     
 25   NORWAY 2
     AALRUD Nicklas 
     BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 
     GOTHLIN Gustav  
  NOR     
 26   AUSTRIA2
     DUERK Valentin 
     HUBER Philipp 
     RIEDE Stefan 
     SPANOS Konstantin  
  AUT     
 27   SPAIN 2
     ANGULO Alejandro 
     EGUILUZ Inigo 
     PENUELAS Alvaro  
  ESP     
 28   NORWAY 3
     DRAUGEDALEN Emil 
     HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 
     STORM GRAN Jens Joakim  
  NOR     
 29   AUSTRIA3
     JANJIC Gregor 
     LACH Leo 
     RANKL Florian 
     SONNLEITNER Thomas  
  AUT     
 30   DENMARK
     CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 
     DIEMER Alfred 
     LOMHOLT Sebastian 
     QVISTGAARD Simon  
  DEN     
 31   SWEDEN 2
     FRIDH Simon 
     KUTTI David 
     ULLTJARN Julius  
  SWE     
 32   SPAIN 4
     JEUN Daniel 
     JUANES Guillermo 
     PAREJA Juan Luis  
  ESP     
 33   ESTONIA 4
     PEVKUR Jan-Joonas 
     SHAPOVALOV Kiril 
     ZURBA Ilija  
  EST     
 34   DENMARK 2
     BAEKMAND Nicky 
     CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 
     KIKKENBORG Kristian 
     SANDORFF Andreas  
  DEN     
 34   S0
     GROHS Andreas Peter 
     PANKRATZ Josua 
     SOLEHAV Andre 
     WIK Hugo  
       
 34   SWEDEN 3
     ANTERSSON Oscar 
     ARONOWITSCH Zeev 
     NYMAN Filip  
  SWE     

 
Document engarde-escrime - 02/12/2018 15:43:25
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently