Men's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Fencers (present - 169)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 7   VINEIS   Sven    SUI  
 11   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST  
 16   FUCHS   Julian    AUT  
 17   HAURI   Ian    SUI  
 18   FOULSHAM   Jacob    GBR  
 20   ROZHKOV   Egor    RUS  
 27   WICHT   Matteo    SUI  
 33   GUROV   Kirill    RUS  
 34   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE  
 42   PRIIMAGI   Henrik    EST  
 47   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI  
 49   SALM   Markus    EST  
 54   SCOPPA   Bruno    ITA  
 55   SEHIC   Boris    SRB  
 57   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI  
 58   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST  
 64   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS  
 65   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI  
 66   RUSTAMOV   Rostislav    RUS  
 67   UDOVICHENKO   Alexey    RUS  
 74   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI  
 75   RAMUZ   Jeremy    SUI  
 77   SARKISIAN   Artem    RUS  
 82   TOBIAS   Erik    EST  
 85   SOUTULLO   Jordi    SUI  
 86   KEW   Ethan    GBR  
 88   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR  
 89   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP  
 90   MULLER   Leonard Gregor    SUI  
 98   BASTON-HALL   Harry    GBR  
 101   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI  
 104   KHOMENKO   Nikita    RUS  
 106   TERAL   Demis    EST  
 109   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias    NOR  
 110   PAZ   Guy    ISR  
 117   ABRAMIAN   David    RUS  
 118   KELLY   Christopher    SWE  
 121   KAZMIN   Mikhail    RUS  
 122   ZOELSS   Leo    AUT  
 129   LISIN   Refael    ISR  
 130   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR  
 132   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP  
 137   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS  
 141   TAVOR   Itamar    ISR  
 153   BUNEA   Matei    ROU  
 154   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR  
 157   MIRICA   Florin    ROU  
 159   GERBER   Jacob    SUI  
 162   GIBSON   Harry    GBR  
 173   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI  
 174   LACHMAN   Nathan    ISR  
 178   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR  
 187   RANKL   Florian    AUT  
 191   ZURBA   Ilija    EST  
 192   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE  
 196   KYKKANEN   Robert    FIN  
 198   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN  
 202   KNECHTL   David    AUT  
 204   EGUILUZ   Inigo    ESP  
 206   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP  
 212   URSINI   Andrea    ITA  
 217   KUSTOV   Maxim    RUS  
 221   BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA   Philip    AUT  
 240   ZHUKOV   Semen    RUS  
 245   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE  
 254   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN  
 257   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST  
 258   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR  
 264   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT  
 268   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR  
 273   PENUELAS   Alvaro    ESP  
 289   CUCCINIELLO   Francesco    ITA  
 294   PALAZZI   Alessandro    ITA  
 301   EBNOETHER   Alexander    SUI  
 321   DUERK   Valentin    AUT  
 325   HANSTEIN   Braian    EST  
 341   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE  
 348   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU  
 358   PANKRATZ   Josua    AUT  
 360   KUHTA   Marko    FIN  
 362   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR  
 374   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER  
 385   GROHS   Andreas Peter    AUT  
 404   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR  
 407   JEAL   James    GBR  
 413   ANGULO   Alejandro    ESP  
 414   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP  
 423   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    ESP  
 425   TANT   Refe    GBR  
 433   LUQUE   Alberto    ESP  
 434   DOBSON   Philip    GBR  
 436   PAREJA   Juan Luis    ESP  
 437   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP  
 439   TRUUVERT   Alexander    GBR  
 441   JEUN   Daniel    ESP  
 442   GOODWIN   Matthew    GBR  
 446   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    ESP  
 450   HURLIMANN   David    SUI  
 459   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN  
 469   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
 477   JARESLATT   Harry    SWE  
 478   SOLEHAV   Andre    SWE  
 483   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN  
 489   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN  
 490   ENGSTRAND   Theodor    SWE  
 495   SHAPOVALOV   Kiril    EST  
 498   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN  
 506   WALL   Arsenij Cornelius    GER  
 515   LACH   Leo    AUT  
 521   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT  
 525   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN  
 539   SONNLEITNER   Thomas    AUT  
 540   HUI   Sam On Chai    HKG  
 546   MARQUETA   Nicolas    ESP  
 549   LAASIK   Oliver    EST  
 562   HUBER   Philipp    AUT  
 563   IGLESIAS   Pol    ESP  
 650   AL-TAMIMI   Ahmad    QAT  
    ANOSHIN   Dmitrii    RUS  
    BAEKMAND   Nicky    DEN  
    BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE  
    BRANDES   Magnus Overskov    DEN  
    BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR  
    CANETTOLI   Pierluigi    ITA  
    CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN  
    DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN   Malthe    DEN  
    DEKKER   Tristan    NED  
    DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA  
    DELL'ORO   Michele    ITA  
    DI SARNO   Vincenzo    ITA  
    DRAUGEDALEN   Emil    NOR  
    DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU   Jakob    DEN  
    EIKANGER   Olav    NOR  
    FRIDH   Simon    SWE  
    GAUGER   Noah    GBR  
    GERM   Richard    EST  
    GHIDOTTI   Mattia    ITA  
    GOTHLIN   Gustav    NOR  
    HEIBERG   Kasper Mathisen    NOR  
    KANGASNIEMI   Aaro    FIN  
    KARLSEN   Henning    NOR  
    KIKKENBORG   Kristian    DEN  
    KUTTI   David    SWE  
    LEGKOV   Vladislav    RUS  
    LINDQUIST   Eric    SWE  
    LUNGHI   Carlo Maria    ITA  
    MARTENS   Thomas    NED  
    MATTEVI   Lorenzo    ITA  
    NACCA   Daniel    ITA  
    NYMAN   Filip    SWE  
    PAASKESEN   Viggo Kragh    DEN  
    PEVKUR   Jan-Joonas    EST  
    POST   Arnout    NED  
    PRIETO   Fernando    ESP  
    REDLICH   Tobias Anon    DEN  
    RUBINO   Daniele    ITA  
    SANDORFF   Andreas    DEN  
    SANTORO   Davide    ITA  
    SARTORETTO   Giancarlo    ITA  
    SOBOLEV   Aleksandor    RUS  
    SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT  
    STORM GRAN   Jens Joakim    NOR  
    STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR  
    TORESTEN   Mikael    SWE  
    TUNKLEV   Edmund    SWE  
    ULLTJARN   Julius    SWE  
    WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR  
    WIK   Hugo    SWE  
    WOZNIAK   David    USA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 09:44:21
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently