Men's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ROZHKOV Egor   RUS   
          SANTORO Davide 
128   SANTORO Davide   ITA  15/10
            OLKVAM Ole Magnus 
   65   OLKVAM Ole Magnus   NOR       15/13
          OLKVAM Ole Magnus      
64   PRIETO Fernando   ESP  15/7     
              CAVADINI Lazare 
   33   CAVADINI Lazare   SUI         15/7
          CAVADINI Lazare      
96   MULLER Leonard Gregor   SUI  15/14     
            CAVADINI Lazare 
   97   CUCCINIELLO Francesco   ITA       15/8
          CUCCINIELLO Francesco 
32   KIRCHNER Tim   GER  15/12
 
   17   HURLIMANN David   SUI 
          HURLIMANN David 
112   LUNGHI Carlo Maria   ITA  15/13
            HURLIMANN David 
   81   DOBSON Philip   GBR       15/12
          DOBSON Philip      
48   MARQUETA Nicolas   ESP  15/12     
              RUSTAMOV Rostislav 
   49   JEUN Daniel   ESP         15/12
          RUSTAMOV Rostislav      
80   RUSTAMOV Rostislav   RUS  15/9     
            RUSTAMOV Rostislav 
   113   PEVKUR Jan-Joonas   EST       15/7
          PRIIMAGI Henrik 
16   PRIIMAGI Henrik   EST  15/5
 
   9   MCKERR Isaac   GBR 
          MCKERR Isaac 
120   GROHS Andreas Peter   AUT  15/11
            MCKERR Isaac 
   73   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR       15/10
          CHUZON Miguel Angel      
56   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP  13/12     
              DELL'ORO Michele 
   41   SCOTT PAYNE Edward   GBR         15/9
          SCOTT PAYNE Edward      
88   LAASIK Oliver   EST  15/6     
            DELL'ORO Michele 
   105   PAREJA Juan Luis   ESP       15/11
          DELL'ORO Michele 
24   DELL'ORO Michele   ITA  15/5
 
   25   KIIROJA Jaron   EST 
          KIIROJA Jaron 
104   BURGHELEA Andrei   ROU  15/7
            KIIROJA Jaron 
   89   TAFENAU Kasper   EST       15/9
          BASTON-HALL Harry      
40   BASTON-HALL Harry   GBR  15/11     
              KIIROJA Jaron 
   57   JANJIC Gregor   AUT         15/11
          EGUILUZ Inigo      
72   EGUILUZ Inigo   ESP  15/13     
            EGUILUZ Inigo 
   121   GOTHLIN Gustav   NOR       15/6
          LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
 LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   ESP  15/7
 
   5   NACCA Daniel   ITA 
          WOZNIAK David 
124   WOZNIAK David   USA  15/13
            SALM Markus 
   69   PANKRATZ Josua   AUT       15/9
          SALM Markus      
60   SALM Markus   EST  15/9     
              KHOMENKO Nikita 
   37   KHOMENKO Nikita   RUS         15/8
          KHOMENKO Nikita      
92   HUI Sam On Chai   HKG  15/6     
            KHOMENKO Nikita 
   101   KEW Ethan   GBR       15/10
          GERBER Jacob 
28   GERBER Jacob   SUI  15/9
 
   21   TAVOR Itamar   ISR 
          TAVOR Itamar 
108   ZURBA Ilija   EST  15/3
            TAVOR Itamar 
   85   RANKL Florian   AUT       15/11
          KUHTA Marko      
44   KUHTA Marko   FIN  15/10     
              BROCHARD Theo 
   53   PAZ Guy   ISR         15/7
          PAZ Guy      
76   SOLEHAV Andre   SWE  15/6     
            BROCHARD Theo 
   117   DRAUGEDALEN Elias   NOR       15/4
          BROCHARD Theo 
12   BROCHARD Theo   SUI  15/9
 
   13   HAURI Ian   SUI 
          HAURI Ian 
116   WIK Hugo   SWE  15/9
            HAURI Ian 
   77   KYKKANEN Robert   FIN       15/12
          KYKKANEN Robert      
52   LISIN Refael   ISR  15/9     
              HAURI Ian 
   45   SOBOLEV Aleksandor   RUS         15/7
          SOBOLEV Aleksandor      
84   RUBINO Daniele   ITA  15/12     
            SOBOLEV Aleksandor 
   109   RANTANEN Joona   FIN       14/13
          KAZMIN Mikhail 
20   KAZMIN Mikhail   RUS  15/8
 
   29   VINEIS Sven   SUI 
          VINEIS Sven 
100   EBNOETHER Alexander   SUI  15/12
            VINEIS Sven 
   93   JUANES Guillermo   ESP       15/14
          DE LOS MOZOS Javier      
36   DE LOS MOZOS Javier   ESP  15/6     
              TOLASOV Vladimir 
   61   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis   GBR         15/8
          TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis      
68   ANDERSSON Oscar   SWE  15/10     
            TOLASOV Vladimir 
   125   TORESTEN Mikael   SWE       15/9
          TOLASOV Vladimir 
 TOLASOV Vladimir   RUS  15/3
 
   3   GUROV Kirill   RUS 
          GUROV Kirill 
126   LINDQUIST Eric   SWE  15/11
            GUROV Kirill 
   67   SPANOS Konstantin   AUT       15/8
          TRUUVERT Alexander      
62   TRUUVERT Alexander   GBR  15/11     
              SARKISIAN Artem 
   35   SARKISIAN Artem   RUS         15/8
          SARKISIAN Artem      
94   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   NOR  15/8     
            SARKISIAN Artem 
   99   GHIDOTTI Mattia   ITA       15/6
          GHIDOTTI Mattia 
30   ANGULO Alejandro   ESP  15/11
 
   19   MIRICA Florin   ROU 
          MIRICA Florin 
110   JARESLATT Harry   SWE  15/6
            MIRICA Florin 
   83   BAEKMAND Nicky   DEN       11/10
          TERAL Demis      
46   TERAL Demis   EST  15/11     
              MIRICA Florin 
   51   TANT Refe   GBR         15/11
          SCHEUNER Joel      
78   SCHEUNER Joel   SUI  15/8     
            FUCHS Julian 
   115   SONNLEITNER Thomas   AUT       14/13
          FUCHS Julian 
14   FUCHS Julian   AUT  15/6
 
   11   URSINI Andrea   ITA 
          URSINI Andrea 
118   MITCHELL Jacob   GBR  15/14
            URSINI Andrea 
   75   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   ESP       15/10
          GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel      
54   SEHIC Boris   SRB  15/14     
              UDOVICHENKO Alexey 
   43   UDOVICHENKO Alexey   RUS         15/10
          UDOVICHENKO Alexey      
86   CANETTOLI Pierluigi   ITA  15/6     
            UDOVICHENKO Alexey 
   107   ZHUKOV Semen   RUS       15/11
          GRUNDER Pascal 
22   GRUNDER Pascal   SUI  15/12
 
   27   BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip   AUT 
          BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 
102   LEGKOV Vladislav   RUS  15/12
            EIKANGER Olav 
   91   EIKANGER Olav   NOR       15/13
          EIKANGER Olav      
38   PIRHONEN Petri   FIN  15/10     
              TOBIAS Erik 
   59   GAUGER Noah   GBR         15/13
          TOBIAS Erik      
70   TOBIAS Erik   EST  15/10     
            TOBIAS Erik 
   123   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE       15/14
          KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   SWE  15/8
 
   7   MATTEVI Lorenzo   ITA 
          MATTEVI Lorenzo 
122   HANSTEIN Braian   EST  15/12
            MATTEVI Lorenzo 
   71   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'   ITA       15/8
          KUSTOV Maxim      
58   KUSTOV Maxim   RUS  15/11     
              FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
   39   SOUTULLO Jordi   SUI         15/11
          SOUTULLO Jordi      
90   ANOSHIN Dmitrii   RUS  15/7     
            FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
   103   WICHT Matteo   SUI       15/11
          FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
26   FUHRIMANN Jonathan   SUI  15/8
 
   23   ABRAMIAN David   RUS 
          ABRAMIAN David 
106   KLAVENESS Andreas   NOR  15/10
            PALAZZI Alessandro 
   87   GERM Richard   EST       15/12
          PALAZZI Alessandro      
42   PALAZZI Alessandro   ITA  15/8     
              PALAZZI Alessandro 
   55   DI SARNO Vincenzo   ITA         15/10
          DI SARNO Vincenzo      
74   GIBSON Harry   GBR  15/11     
            ERBETTA Diego 
   119   MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier   ESP       15/3
          ERBETTA Diego 
10   ERBETTA Diego   SUI  15/12
 
   15   LACHMAN Nathan   ISR 
          LACHMAN Nathan 
114   IHRE-THOMASON Axel   SWE  15/14
            LACHMAN Nathan 
   79   SCOPPA Bruno   ITA       13/9
          SCOPPA Bruno      
50   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   SWE  15/14     
              JEAL James 
   47   IGLESIAS Pol   ESP         15/13
          IGLESIAS Pol      
82   ZOELSS Leo   AUT  15/13     
            JEAL James 
   111   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   NOR       15/7
          JEAL James 
18   JEAL James   GBR  15/7
 
   31   FOULSHAM Jacob   GBR 
          FOULSHAM Jacob 
98   PENUELAS Alvaro   ESP  15/9
            FOULSHAM Jacob 
   95   POST Arnout   NED       15/9
          RAMUZ Jeremy      
34   RAMUZ Jeremy   SUI  15/13     
              FOULSHAM Jacob 
   63   LUQUE Alberto   ESP         15/12
          ARONOWITSCH Zeev      
66   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   SWE  15/11     
            ONISHCHUK Kirill 
   127   AALRUD Nicklas   NOR       15/7
          ONISHCHUK Kirill 
 ONISHCHUK Kirill   RUS  15/12

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 13:26:12
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently