Men's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
VINEIS Sven  SUI    V V3 V 4 V V 0.833 6 27
ANOSHIN Dmitrii  RUS  4   V 3 V V 2 0.500 -1 24
PEVKUR Jan-Joonas  EST  0 4   V 4 V 2 0.333 -3 20
KLAVENESS Andreas  NOR  4 V 2   4 V 4 0.333 0 24
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  SWE  V 2 V V   V 2 0.667 -1 24
DIEMER Alfred  DEN  4 4 3 1 3   2 0.000 -13 17
LACHMAN Nathan  ISR  4 V V V V V   0.833 12 29

 

 Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GIBSON Harry  GBR    4 1 V V3 V 4 0.500 6 22
KIIROJA Jaron  EST  V   V V V V 2 0.833 8 27
RUBINO Daniele  ITA  V2 3   4 V V4 2 0.500 3 20
STORM GRAN Jens Joakim  NOR  2 1 V   4 1 0 0.167 -16 13
QVISTGAARD Simon  DEN  2 3 0 V   V 1 0.333 -9 16
JARESLATT Harry  SWE  0 3 3 V 3   V 0.333 -2 19
GRUNDER Pascal  SUI  V V V3 V V 1   0.833 10 24

 

 Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
WOZNIAK David  USA    2 2 V V2 1 4 0.333 -8 16
FUCHS Julian  AUT  V   V V4 V V 2 0.833 14 26
BRANDES Magnus Overskov  DEN  V 0   3 V 2 1 0.333 -10 16
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier  ESP  3 3 V   2 V4 2 0.333 -6 19
ZURBA Ilija  EST  1 1 4 V   V 2 0.333 -1 18
SOLEHAV Andre  SWE  V 3 V 3 2   V 0.500 4 23
GERBER Jacob  SUI  V V3 V V V3 2   0.833 7 23

 

 Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
RANKL Florian  AUT    V 3 V V 4 2 0.500 2 24
GOODWIN Matthew  GBR  4   2 3 V 2 4 0.167 -9 20
HAURI Ian  SUI  V V   V V V 4 0.833 14 29
PRIETO Fernando  ESP  3 V 2   V V V 0.667 2 25
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev  DEN  0 4 1 3   2 1 0.000 -19 11
GERM Richard  EST  V V 2 4 V   2 0.500 0 23
MIRICA Florin  ROU  V V V 3 V V   0.833 10 28

 

 Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SHAPOVALOV Kiril  EST    3 0 3 2 3 2 0.000 -13 13
POST Arnout  NED  V4   2 V 1 V4 2 0.500 -6 18
JEUN Daniel  ESP  V V   V3 3 0 V 0.667 7 21
SONTAGH Jakob  SWE  V4 4 2   3 2 4 0.167 -6 19
OLKVAM Ole Magnus  NOR  V3 V4 V4 V   1 4 0.667 2 21
SOBOLEV Aleksandor  RUS  V 3 V V4 V   4 0.667 11 26
FOULSHAM Jacob  GBR  V V 1 V V V   0.833 5 26

 

 Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GAUGER Noah  GBR    4 V V 2 V V 0.667 3 26
JUANES Guillermo  ESP  V   1 V 0 V 4 0.500 -5 20
KYKKANEN Robert  FIN  3 V   V 2 V 3 0.500 4 23
ENGSTRAND Theodor  SWE  3 3 0   3 V 1 0.167 -14 15
ROZHKOV Egor  RUS  V V V V   V V 1.000 19 30
BUNEA Matei  ROU  3 3 3 4 3   V 0.167 -7 21
CANETTOLI Pierluigi  ITA  4 V V V 1 3   0.500 0 23

 

 Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
PIRHONEN Petri  FIN    2 V V V V X 0.800 10 22
ONISHCHUK Kirill  RUS  V   V V V V X 1.000 18 25
KIKKENBORG Kristian  DEN  2 0   4 4 V X 0.200 -9 15
WICHT Matteo  SUI  3 1 V   4 V X 0.400 -4 18
PAREJA Juan Luis  ESP  1 1 V V   1 X 0.400 -10 13
LINDQUIST Eric  SWE  1 3 4 3 V   X 0.200 -5 16
WALL Arsenij Cornelius  GER  A A A A A A   abandon

 

 Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
GUROV Kirill  RUS    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
TAVOR Itamar  ISR  1   V V V V V 0.833 10 26
KNECHTL David  AUT  0 0   3 3 4 V 0.167 -11 15
KUTTI David  SWE  1 4 V4   4 0 2 0.167 -13 15
LUQUE Alberto  ESP  3 3 V V   V V 0.667 2 26
WALMSLEY Joseph  GBR  4 3 V V 3   V 0.500 6 25
AFANASSIEV Nikita  FIN  4 1 2 V 4 0   0.167 -11 16

 

 Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KANGASNIEMI Aaro  FIN    1 4 1 V 2 2 0.167 -11 15
URSINI Andrea  ITA  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 15 28
LACH Leo  AUT  V 1   2 3 3 2 0.167 -11 16
CHUZON Miguel Angel  ESP  V 3 V3   V4 3 V4 0.667 5 22
GOTHLIN Gustav  NOR  1 V V 1   4 2 0.333 -7 18
TRUUVERT Alexander  GBR  V 1 V V V   4 0.667 3 25
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj  SWE  V 2 V 3 V V   0.667 6 25

 

 Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
SANDORFF Andreas  DEN    0 0 2 1 2 3 0.000 -22 8
HURLIMANN David  SUI  V   4 V V V V 0.833 11 29
PRIIMAGI Henrik  EST  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 11 29
RIEDE Stefan  AUT  V 3 1   0 3 V 0.333 -7 17
EGUILUZ Inigo  ESP  V 3 4 V   3 V 0.500 8 25
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis  GBR  V 4 V V V4   2 0.667 3 25
WIK Hugo  SWE  V 3 4 2 2 V   0.333 -4 21

 

 Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
DOBSON Philip  GBR    V 4 V V 4 2 0.500 3 25
RANTANEN Joona  FIN  4   2 V V 4 4 0.333 -2 24
FUHRIMANN Jonathan  SUI  V V   V V V 2 0.833 8 27
ULLTJARN Julius  SWE  2 2 1   3 3 4 0.000 -14 15
STORMARK Christoffer  NOR  1 4 4 V4   0 4 0.167 -11 17
LISIN Refael  ISR  V V 3 V V   3 0.667 5 26
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego  ESP  V V V V V V   1.000 11 30

 

 Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
ZOELSS Leo  AUT    V 4 V V 4 1 0.500 3 24
FRIDH Simon  SWE  1   2 4 4 4 V 0.167 -6 20
TANT Refe  GBR  V V   4 4 V V 0.667 5 28
SALM Markus  EST  3 V V   V V3 4 0.667 3 25
HUI Sam On Chai  HKG  2 V V 2   3 V 0.500 -5 22
KUSTOV Maxim  RUS  V V 4 2 V   V 0.667 3 26
LUNGHI Carlo Maria  ITA  V 1 3 V 4 4   0.333 -3 22

 

 Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SCOPPA Bruno  ITA    3 V4 3 V 2 V 0.500 4 22
LAASIK Oliver  EST  V   V V 2 4 4 0.500 -1 25
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro  ESP  3 4   3 3 1 V 0.167 -9 19
TORESTEN Mikael  SWE  V 4 V   1 1 1 0.333 -9 17
KAZMIN Mikhail  RUS  1 V V V   V V 0.833 10 26
BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip  AUT  V3 V V V 2   V 0.833 8 25
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  NOR  1 V 4 V 3 4   0.333 -3 22

 

 Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob  DEN    2 0 0 2 0 2 0.000 -24 6
KELLY Christopher  SWE  V   V V V V V 1.000 14 30
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel  ESP  V 4   2 V 3 V 0.500 5 24
ZHUKOV Semen  RUS  V 4 V   1 2 4 0.333 -1 21
DI SARNO Vincenzo  ITA  V 2 1 V   V V 0.667 5 23
SEHIC Boris  SRB  V 1 V V 3   V 0.667 5 24
SONNLEITNER Thomas  AUT  V 3 3 V 2 4   0.333 -4 22

 

 Poule No 15 - 08:30 - Piste No 15  V/M Indicator HS
SCHEUNER Joel  SUI    2 2 V V 3 V 0.500 4 22
ABRAMIAN David  RUS  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 9 29
ANGULO Alejandro  ESP  V3 2   V V V4 V 0.833 6 24
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal  DEN  1 4 4   2 2 3 0.000 -14 16
IHRE-THOMASON Axel  SWE  2 3 3 V   4 V 0.333 -4 22
DELL'ORO Michele  ITA  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 9 28
HUBER Philipp  AUT  2 4 1 V 4 2   0.167 -10 18

 

 Poule No 16 - 08:30 - Piste No 16  V/M Indicator HS
DRAUGEDALEN Emil  NOR    4 2 4 4 1 3 0.000 -12 18
SPANOS Konstantin  AUT  V   V 2 1 V V 0.667 -1 23
MARQUETA Nicolas  ESP  V 4   V 2 V V 0.667 7 26
TAFENAU Kasper  EST  V V 1   4 4 V 0.500 -1 24
JEAL James  GBR  V V V V   4 V 0.833 10 29
PAZ Guy  ISR  V 3 2 V V   V 0.667 5 25
LOMHOLT Sebastian  DEN  V 3 4 4 3 1   0.167 -8 20

 

 Poule No 17 - 08:30 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
BAEKMAND Nicky  DEN    3 V V 1 V 4 0.500 3 23
TOLASOV Vladimir  RUS  V   V3 V V V V4 1.000 17 27
IGLESIAS Pol  ESP  3 2   V V V V 0.667 8 25
SANTORO Davide  ITA  1 0 2   V 2 V 0.333 -11 15
DRAUGEDALEN Elias  NOR  V 1 1 3   2 V 0.333 -4 17
ALTUNIN Valentin  EST  1 1 3 V V   2 0.333 -7 17
MITCHELL Jacob  GBR  V 3 3 3 0 V   0.333 -6 19

 

 Poule No 18 - 08:30 - Piste No 18  V/M Indicator HS
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes  NOR    V 1 V 2 V 1 0.500 -5 19
TUNKLEV Edmund  SWE  2   3 4 1 0 0 0.000 -20 10
TERAL Demis  EST  V V   V 3 V 3 0.667 9 26
GROHS Andreas Peter  AUT  3 V 3   1 V 3 0.333 -7 20
ERBETTA Diego  SUI  V V V V   V 4 0.833 15 29
AL-TAMIMI Ahmad  QAT  4 V 0 3 2   4 0.167 -7 18
NACCA Daniel  ITA  V V V V V V   1.000 15 30

 

 Poule No 19 - 08:30 - Piste No 19  V/M Indicator HS
RUSTAMOV Rostislav  RUS    4 V 4 2 V V 0.500 3 25
KIRCHNER Tim  GER  V   3 V V V V 0.833 4 28
EIKANGER Olav  NOR  2 V   0 3 V3 V 0.500 -4 18
BROCHARD Theo  SUI  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 14 29
JANJIC Gregor  AUT  V3 4 V 2   V V 0.667 4 24
NYMAN Filip  SWE  4 4 2 2 4   V 0.167 -3 21
MARTENS Thomas  NED  3 3 2 2 1 1   0.000 -18 12

 

 Poule No 20 - 08:30 - Piste No 20  V/M Indicator HS
DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe  DEN    0 4 3 2 2 0.000 -14 11
MCKERR Isaac  GBR  V   V V V V 1.000 11 25
UDOVICHENKO Alexey  RUS  V 4   V V V 0.800 6 24
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'  ITA  V 2 1   V V 0.600 -2 18
AALRUD Nicklas  NOR  V 4 4 3   1 0.200 -5 17
MULLER Leonard Gregor  SUI  V 4 4 4 V   0.400 4 22

 

 Poule No 21 - 08:30 - Piste No 21  V/M Indicator HS
KUHTA Marko  FIN    V V V3 0 V 0.800 4 18
SARTORETTO Giancarlo  ITA  1   2 0 2 4 0.000 -16 9
KHOMENKO Nikita  RUS  3 V   V V V 0.800 10 23
PENUELAS Alvaro  ESP  2 V 0   2 V 0.400 -1 14
CAVADINI Lazare  SUI  V V 3 V   V 0.800 13 23
DEKKER Tristan  NED  3 V 3 2 1   0.200 -10 14

 

 Poule No 22 - 08:30 - Piste No 22  V/M Indicator HS
BASTON-HALL Harry  GBR    V V V 2 V 0.800 7 22
REDLICH Tobias Anon  DEN  1   3 3 2 V 0.200 -10 14
CUCCINIELLO Francesco  ITA  3 V   4 1 V 0.400 -1 18
PANKRATZ Josua  AUT  3 V V   3 V 0.600 1 21
RAMUZ Jeremy  SUI  V V V V   4 0.800 11 24
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen  NOR  3 4 1 3 V   0.200 -8 16

 

 Poule No 23 - 08:30 - Piste No 23  V/M Indicator HS
PALAZZI Alessandro  ITA    1 V V V V 0.800 7 21
SARKISIAN Artem  RUS  V   V V V 3 0.800 11 23
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh  DEN  2 1   3 1 2 0.000 -13 9
BRANDBERG Hugo  SWE  2 3 V   2 3 0.200 -8 15
BURGHELEA Andrei  ROU  1 2 V2 V   1 0.400 -7 11
DE LOS MOZOS Javier  ESP  4 V V V V   0.800 10 24

 

 Poule No 24 - 08:30 - Piste No 24  V/M Indicator HS
KARLSEN Henning  NOR    2 4 3 V 4 0.200 -5 18
EBNOETHER Alexander  SUI  V   2 V3 3 4 0.400 -2 17
ANDERSSON Oscar  SWE  V V   3 3 V 0.600 2 21
SCOTT PAYNE Edward  GBR  V 2 V   V V 0.800 7 22
GHIDOTTI Mattia  ITA  3 V V 2   4 0.400 -2 19
TOBIAS Erik  EST  V V 3 4 V   0.600 0 22

 

 Poule No 25 - 08:30 - Piste No 25  V/M Indicator HS
LEGKOV Vladislav  RUS    V 2 3 2 V 0.400 -3 17
DUERK Valentin  AUT  3   2 V 4 2 0.200 -6 16
MATTEVI Lorenzo  ITA  V V   V V V 1.000 12 25
KEW Ethan  GBR  V 2 4   2 V 0.400 -3 18
SOUTULLO Jordi  SUI  V V 4 V   V 0.800 8 24
HANSTEIN Braian  EST  2 V 1 3 3   0.200 -8 14

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 09:44:21
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently