Men's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ROZHKOV   Egor    RUS    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 2   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 3   GUROV   Kirill    RUS    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 4   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS    1.000   17   27   qualifier 
 5   NACCA   Daniel    ITA    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 6   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 7   MATTEVI   Lorenzo    ITA    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 8   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP    1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 9   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 10   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 11   URSINI   Andrea    ITA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 12   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 12   HAURI   Ian    SUI    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 14   FUCHS   Julian    AUT    0.833   14   26   qualifier 
 15   LACHMAN   Nathan    ISR    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 16   HURLIMANN   David    SUI    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 16   PRIIMAGI   Henrik    EST    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 18   JEAL   James    GBR    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 19   MIRICA   Florin    ROU    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 20   KAZMIN   Mikhail    RUS    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 20   TAVOR   Itamar    ISR    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 22   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI    0.833   10   24   qualifier 
 23   ABRAMIAN   David    RUS    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 24   DELL'ORO   Michele    ITA    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 25   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 25   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 27   BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA   Philip    AUT    0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 28   GERBER   Jacob    SUI    0.833   7   23   qualifier 
 29   VINEIS   Sven    SUI    0.833   6   27   qualifier 
 30   ANGULO   Alejandro    ESP    0.833   6   24   qualifier 
 31   FOULSHAM   Jacob    GBR    0.833   5   26   qualifier 
 32   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER    0.833   4   28   qualifier 
 33   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI    0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 34   RAMUZ   Jeremy    SUI    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 35   SARKISIAN   Artem    RUS    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 36   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 37   KHOMENKO   Nikita    RUS    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 38   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 39   SOUTULLO   Jordi    SUI    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 40   BASTON-HALL   Harry    GBR    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 40   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 42   PALAZZI   Alessandro    ITA    0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 43   UDOVICHENKO   Alexey    RUS    0.800   6   24   qualifier 
 44   KUHTA   Marko    FIN    0.800   4   18   qualifier 
 45   SOBOLEV   Aleksandor    RUS    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 46   TERAL   Demis    EST    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 47   IGLESIAS   Pol    ESP    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 48   MARQUETA   Nicolas    ESP    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 49   JEUN   Daniel    ESP    0.667   7   21   qualifier 
 50   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 51   TANT   Refe    GBR    0.667   5   28   qualifier 
 52   LISIN   Refael    ISR    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 53   PAZ   Guy    ISR    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 54   SEHIC   Boris    SRB    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 55   DI SARNO   Vincenzo    ITA    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 56   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP    0.667   5   22   qualifier 
 57   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 58   GAUGER   Noah    GBR    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 58   KUSTOV   Maxim    RUS    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 60   SALM   Markus    EST    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 60   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 60   TRUUVERT   Alexander    GBR    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 63   LUQUE   Alberto    ESP    0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 64   PRIETO   Fernando    ESP    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 65   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR    0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 66   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE    0.667   -1   24   qualifier 
 67   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT    0.667   -1   23   qualifier 
 68   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 69   PANKRATZ   Josua    AUT    0.600   1   21   qualifier 
 70   TOBIAS   Erik    EST    0.600   0   22   qualifier 
 71   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA    0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 72   EGUILUZ   Inigo    ESP    0.500   8   25   qualifier 
 73   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR    0.500   6   25   qualifier 
 74   GIBSON   Harry    GBR    0.500   6   22   qualifier 
 75   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 76   KYKKANEN   Robert    FIN    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 76   SOLEHAV   Andre    SWE    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 78   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 78   SCOPPA   Bruno    ITA    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 80   DOBSON   Philip    GBR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 80   RUSTAMOV   Rostislav    RUS    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 82   ZOELSS   Leo    AUT    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 83   BAEKMAND   Nicky    DEN    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 84   RUBINO   Daniele    ITA    0.500   3   20   qualifier 
 85   RANKL   Florian    AUT    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 86   CANETTOLI   Pierluigi    ITA    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 86   GERM   Richard    EST    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 88   LAASIK   Oliver    EST    0.500   -1   25   qualifier 
 89   ANOSHIN   Dmitrii    RUS    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 89   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 91   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 92   HUI   Sam On Chai    HKG    0.500   -5   22   qualifier 
 93   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 94   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 95   POST   Arnout    NED    0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 96   MULLER   Leonard Gregor    SUI    0.400   4   22   qualifier 
 97   CUCCINIELLO   Francesco    ITA    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 98   PENUELAS   Alvaro    ESP    0.400   -1   14   qualifier 
 99   GHIDOTTI   Mattia    ITA    0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 100   EBNOETHER   Alexander    SUI    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 101   KEW   Ethan    GBR    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 102   LEGKOV   Vladislav    RUS    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 103   WICHT   Matteo    SUI    0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 104   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU    0.400   -7   11   qualifier 
 105   PAREJA   Juan Luis    ESP    0.400   -10   13   qualifier 
 106   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR    0.333   0   24   qualifier 
 107   ZHUKOV   Semen    RUS    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 108   ZURBA   Ilija    EST    0.333   -1   18   qualifier 
 109   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 110   JARESLATT   Harry    SWE    0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 111   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 111   LUNGHI   Carlo Maria    ITA    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 113   PEVKUR   Jan-Joonas    EST    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 114   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 114   SONNLEITNER   Thomas    AUT    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 116   WIK   Hugo    SWE    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 117   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias    NOR    0.333   -4   17   qualifier 
 118   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    ESP    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 118   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 120   GROHS   Andreas Peter    AUT    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 121   GOTHLIN   Gustav    NOR    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 122   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 122   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 124   WOZNIAK   David    USA    0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 125   TORESTEN   Mikael    SWE    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 126   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 127   BRANDES   Magnus Overskov    DEN    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 128   SANTORO   Davide    ITA    0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 129   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR    0.200   -5   18   qualifier 
 130   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR    0.200   -5   17   qualifier 
 131   LINDQUIST   Eric    SWE    0.200   -5   16   qualifier 
 132   DUERK   Valentin    AUT    0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 133   HEIBERG   Kasper Mathisen    NOR    0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 134   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE    0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 135   HANSTEIN   Braian    EST    0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 136   KIKKENBORG   Kristian    DEN    0.200   -9   15   eliminated 
 137   DEKKER   Tristan    NED    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 137   REDLICH   Tobias Anon    DEN    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 139   NYMAN   Filip    SWE    0.167   -3   21   eliminated 
 140   FRIDH   Simon    SWE    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 141   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE    0.167   -6   19   eliminated 
 142   BUNEA   Matei    ROU    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 143   AL-TAMIMI   Ahmad    QAT    0.167   -7   18   eliminated 
 144   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN    0.167   -8   20   eliminated 
 145   GOODWIN   Matthew    GBR    0.167   -9   20   eliminated 
 146   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    ESP    0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 147   HUBER   Philipp    AUT    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 148   STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 149   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 149   LACH   Leo    AUT    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 151   KANGASNIEMI   Aaro    FIN    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 151   KNECHTL   David    AUT    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 153   KUTTI   David    SWE    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 154   ENGSTRAND   Theodor    SWE    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 155   STORM GRAN   Jens Joakim    NOR    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 156   DRAUGEDALEN   Emil    NOR    0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 157   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 158   SHAPOVALOV   Kiril    EST    0.000   -13   13   eliminated 
 159   PAASKESEN   Viggo Kragh    DEN    0.000   -13   9   eliminated 
 160   CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 161   ULLTJARN   Julius    SWE    0.000   -14   15   eliminated 
 162   DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN   Malthe    DEN    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 163   SARTORETTO   Giancarlo    ITA    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 164   MARTENS   Thomas    NED    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 165   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 166   TUNKLEV   Edmund    SWE    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 167   SANDORFF   Andreas    DEN    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 168   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU   Jakob    DEN    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
    WALL   Arsenij Cornelius    GER    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 09:44:21
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently