Men's Cadet Epee
7th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 1st December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS     
 2   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI     
 3   RUSTAMOV   Rostislav    RUS     
 3   UDOVICHENKO   Alexey    RUS     
 5   DELL'ORO   Michele    ITA     
 6   FOULSHAM   Jacob    GBR     
 7   SARKISIAN   Artem    RUS     
 8   KHOMENKO   Nikita    RUS     
 9   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI     
 9   HAURI   Ian    SUI     
 11   JEAL   James    GBR     
 12   MIRICA   Florin    ROU     
 13   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST     
 14   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI     
 15   PALAZZI   Alessandro    ITA     
 16   TOBIAS   Erik    EST     
 17   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS     
 18   GUROV   Kirill    RUS     
 19   MATTEVI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 20   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR     
 21   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI     
 22   URSINI   Andrea    ITA     
 23   FUCHS   Julian    AUT     
 24   LACHMAN   Nathan    ISR     
 25   HURLIMANN   David    SUI     
 26   TAVOR   Itamar    ISR     
 27   VINEIS   Sven    SUI     
 28   SOBOLEV   Aleksandor    RUS     
 29   SALM   Markus    EST     
 30   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR     
 31   EGUILUZ   Inigo    ESP     
 32   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR     
 33   KELLY   Christopher    SWE     
 34   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP     
 35   PRIIMAGI   Henrik    EST     
 36   KAZMIN   Mikhail    RUS     
 37   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI     
 38   ABRAMIAN   David    RUS     
 39   BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA   Philip    AUT     
 40   GERBER   Jacob    SUI     
 41   RAMUZ   Jeremy    SUI     
 42   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP     
 43   SOUTULLO   Jordi    SUI     
 44   BASTON-HALL   Harry    GBR     
 44   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR     
 46   KUHTA   Marko    FIN     
 47   TERAL   Demis    EST     
 48   IGLESIAS   Pol    ESP     
 49   PAZ   Guy    ISR     
 50   DI SARNO   Vincenzo    ITA     
 51   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP     
 52   KUSTOV   Maxim    RUS     
 53   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR     
 53   TRUUVERT   Alexander    GBR     
 55   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE     
 56   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP     
 57   KYKKANEN   Robert    FIN     
 58   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI     
 58   SCOPPA   Bruno    ITA     
 60   DOBSON   Philip    GBR     
 61   CUCCINIELLO   Francesco    ITA     
 62   GHIDOTTI   Mattia    ITA     
 63   WOZNIAK   David    USA     
 64   SANTORO   Davide    ITA     
 65   ROZHKOV   Egor    RUS     
 66   NACCA   Daniel    ITA     
 67   ANGULO   Alejandro    ESP     
 68   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER     
 69   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN     
 70   MARQUETA   Nicolas    ESP     
 71   JEUN   Daniel    ESP     
 72   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE     
 73   TANT   Refe    GBR     
 74   LISIN   Refael    ISR     
 75   SEHIC   Boris    SRB     
 76   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT     
 77   GAUGER   Noah    GBR     
 78   LUQUE   Alberto    ESP     
 79   PRIETO   Fernando    ESP     
 80   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT     
 81   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE     
 82   PANKRATZ   Josua    AUT     
 83   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA     
 84   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR     
 85   GIBSON   Harry    GBR     
 86   SOLEHAV   Andre    SWE     
 87   ZOELSS   Leo    AUT     
 88   BAEKMAND   Nicky    DEN     
 89   RUBINO   Daniele    ITA     
 90   RANKL   Florian    AUT     
 91   CANETTOLI   Pierluigi    ITA     
 91   GERM   Richard    EST     
 93   LAASIK   Oliver    EST     
 94   ANOSHIN   Dmitrii    RUS     
 94   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST     
 96   HUI   Sam On Chai    HKG     
 97   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP     
 98   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR     
 99   POST   Arnout    NED     
 100   MULLER   Leonard Gregor    SUI     
 101   PENUELAS   Alvaro    ESP     
 102   EBNOETHER   Alexander    SUI     
 103   KEW   Ethan    GBR     
 104   LEGKOV   Vladislav    RUS     
 105   WICHT   Matteo    SUI     
 106   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU     
 107   PAREJA   Juan Luis    ESP     
 108   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR     
 109   ZHUKOV   Semen    RUS     
 110   ZURBA   Ilija    EST     
 111   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN     
 112   JARESLATT   Harry    SWE     
 113   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR     
 113   LUNGHI   Carlo Maria    ITA     
 115   PEVKUR   Jan-Joonas    EST     
 116   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE     
 116   SONNLEITNER   Thomas    AUT     
 118   WIK   Hugo    SWE     
 119   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias    NOR     
 120   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    ESP     
 120   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR     
 122   GROHS   Andreas Peter    AUT     
 123   GOTHLIN   Gustav    NOR     
 124   TORESTEN   Mikael    SWE     
 125   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR     
 126   LINDQUIST   Eric    SWE     
 127   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE     
 128   HANSTEIN   Braian    EST     
 129   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST     
 129   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT     
 131   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN     
 132   BRANDES   Magnus Overskov    DEN     
 133   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR     
 134   DUERK   Valentin    AUT     
 135   HEIBERG   Kasper Mathisen    NOR     
 136   KIKKENBORG   Kristian    DEN     
 137   DEKKER   Tristan    NED     
 137   REDLICH   Tobias Anon    DEN     
 139   NYMAN   Filip    SWE     
 140   FRIDH   Simon    SWE     
 141   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE     
 142   BUNEA   Matei    ROU     
 143   AL-TAMIMI   Ahmad    QAT     
 144   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN     
 145   GOODWIN   Matthew    GBR     
 146   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    ESP     
 147   HUBER   Philipp    AUT     
 148   STORMARK   Christoffer    NOR     
 149   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN     
 149   LACH   Leo    AUT     
 151   KANGASNIEMI   Aaro    FIN     
 151   KNECHTL   David    AUT     
 153   KUTTI   David    SWE     
 154   ENGSTRAND   Theodor    SWE     
 155   STORM GRAN   Jens Joakim    NOR     
 156   DRAUGEDALEN   Emil    NOR     
 157   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN     
 158   SHAPOVALOV   Kiril    EST     
 159   PAASKESEN   Viggo Kragh    DEN     
 160   CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN     
 161   ULLTJARN   Julius    SWE     
 162   DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN   Malthe    DEN     
 163   SARTORETTO   Giancarlo    ITA     
 164   MARTENS   Thomas    NED     
 165   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN     
 166   TUNKLEV   Edmund    SWE     
 167   SANDORFF   Andreas    DEN     
 168   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU   Jakob    DEN     
    WALL   Arsenij Cornelius    GER    DNF 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/12/2018 15:36:26
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently